Liste des 10509 logos existants


Espagne

ANDALOUSIE

ALMERIA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. PARADOR
A.D. POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
ABLA C.F.
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
BERJA C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. NATACIÓN ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO BERJA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO EJIDO
C.D. A.D. ROQUETAS DE MAR
C.D. ADRA MILENARIA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.(2)
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. DOFER DALÍAS
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012 DESDE 2019
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012 HASTA 2018
C.D. ESPAÑOL EL ALQUIÁN
C.D. HERMANDAD VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
C.D. KOALA ANTAS
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. POLI EJIDO C.F.
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. SPORTING DE ALMERIA
C.D. TABERNAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VICAR CULTURAL
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D. Y C. ESTUDIANTES DE ALMERÍA
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. ADRA
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.F. LA TORRE DE HUÉRCAL
C.P. PECHINA
CANTORIA F.C.
CARBONERAS C.F.
CUEVAS C.F.
FIÑANA C.F.
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
MARMOL MACAEL C.D.
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
ROQUETAS C.F. 2016
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CADIX

A.C.D. SALADILLO
A.D. JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE
ALCALÁ ATLÉTICO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
ARCOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
ATLÉTIC C. NUEVA JARILLA
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
C. RECREATIVO BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
C. RECREATIVO FÚTBOL LINENSE
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA JEREZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN ROQUE
C.D. BENALUP
C.D. CAÑORRERA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CÁDIZ
C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA
C.D. EL TORNO
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.F.
C.D. FÚTBOL SANIX
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. GUADIARO
C.D. JÉDULA
C.D. LA ROCK PUENTE
C.D. LA SALLE
C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. NOVO CHICLANA
C.D. OLVERA
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO ALCALÁ
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAN BERNARDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
C.D. SIDONIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. TREBUJENA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. U.D. ESPERANZA 2019
C.D. VEJER BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ESPAÑOL DE VEJER
C.F. PUERTO SERRANO BALOMPIÉ
C.F. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
C.F. SHERRY ATLÉTICO
CADIZ C.F.
CHICLANA C.F.
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
DEPORTIVO LYONES
ESPERA C.F.
FACINAS C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL C.F.
NEXT STARS F.C.A.
PATERNA C.F.
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
SAN BENITO C.F.
SINDICALES C.F.
TRASMALLO F.C.
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. CASTELLAR C.F.
U.D. EL BOSQUE
U.D. JUVENTUD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. TORRECERA
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.P. EL PUERTO
UBRIQUE U.D.
UNIÓN SPORTING DE SAN FERNANDO
XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.

CORDOVA

A.D. F.B. BUJALANCE
AGUILARENSE CF
ALMEDINILLA ATLÉTICO
ALMODÓVAR C.F.
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO GUADALQUIVIR
ATLÉTICO PALMA DEL RIO
ATLÉTICO VILLANUEVA F.B.
C. ATLÉTICO ESPELEÑO
C.D. A.D. EL VISO
C.D. ALCÁZAR
C.D. CALABRÉS
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. COLONIA DE FUENTE PALMERA
C.D. DOS TORRES
C.D. EGABRENSE
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. EL VILLAR
C.D. F.B. MELLARIA
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. LA DESCARGA
C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. LUCECOR
C.D. MOJINO
C.D. MONTALBEÑO
C.D. MONTEMAYOR ATLÉTICO
C.D. PALOMERA NARANJO
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. PRASA TORRECAMPO
C.D. RUTE CALIDAD C.F.
C.D. SANTAELLA 2010
C.D. STADIUM
C.D. VILLA DE ESPEJO
C.D. VILLANUEVA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL DUQUE
C.D. VILLARRUBIA
C.F. ATLÉTICO MENCIANO
C.F. BAENA ATLÉTICO
C.F. LA RAMBLA
CASTRO DEL RIO C.D.
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CORDOBA C.F.
EL CARPIO C.F.
LA VICTORIA C.F.
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F.
PEDROCHE C.D.
PEÑA LOS LEONES
PEÑARROYA C.F.
POSADAS C.F.
POZOBLANCO C.F.
PRIEGO C.F.
PRIEGUENSE A.F.
PUENTE GENIL F.C.
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
SPORTING BENAMEJÍ
U.D. ALCOLEA LOS ANGELES
U.D. BELALCÁZAR
U.D. LA VOZ
U.D. LAS PALMERAS
U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE
U.D. SUR
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.
VILLAFRANCA C.F.
VILLAVICIOSA C.F.

GRENADE

A.D. ALBUÑOL
A.D. ALMUÑECAR 77
ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALFACAR ATLÉTICO
ALOMARTES C.F.
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLÉTICO BAZA
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
ATLÉTICO OGÍJARES C.F.
ATLETISMO PADUL C.F.
BENALUA 2004 F.C.
BRÁCANA C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
C.D. ABES
C.D. ALHAMBRA
C.D. ALMANJÁYAR ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALMUÑECAR CITY
C.D. ATLÉTICO GÓJAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO SALOBREÑA
C.D. BASE FOTTBALL CLUB
C.D. BAZA
C.D. BENALÚA DE LAS VILLAS 2011
C.D. CAMPOTÉJAR
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE BAZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE SANTA FE
C.D. COLOMERA
C.D. DARRO
C.D. DEHESAS DE GUADIX
C.D. DEIFONTES
C.D. DÚRCAL
C.D. ESTRELLAS PARQUE NUEVA GRANADA
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUÉTOR TÁJAR
C.D. HUÉTOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA DESDE 2019
C.D. MEDINA LAUXA
C.D. OTURA ATLÉTICO
C.D. PUNTALÓN
C.D. RECREATIVO DE ÓRGIVA
C.D. RECREATIVO MORALEDA
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. VALDERRUBIO FÚTBOL 98
C.D. VEGAS GENIL ATLÉTICO
C.F. ALHENDÍN BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ALHENDÍN BALOMPIÉ DESDE 2020
C.F. ARENAS DE ARMILLA C.D.
C.F. CÚLLAR
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE GRANADA
C.F. LA MALAHÁ
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. MOTRIL
C.F. REINO DE GRANADA
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
DEPORTIVO COMARCAL
F.C. CUBILLAS
FUENTE VAQUEROS SPORT
GABIA CF
GRAENA C.F.
GRANADA 74 C.F.
GRANADA ATLÉTICO F.C.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
JAYENA C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MONTEFRÍO C.F.
MONTILLANA C.F.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.
PEÑA D. LA HERRADURA
POLIDEPORTIVO PINOS PUENTE
PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F.
PURULLENA C.F.
SALAR C.F.
U.D. ALFACAR
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. CASTELL
U.D. CASTELL-2
U.D. ESCÓZNAR
U.D. ESTRELLA CHANA
U.D. FUENTE VAQUEROS
U.D. ÍLLORA
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
U.D. RAYO ENEAS ALBAYZÍN
VANDALIA DE PELIGROS C.F.
VIZNAR C.F.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. ATLÉTICO MATALASCAÑAS
A.D. CAMPING PLAYA LA BOTA
A.D. CARTAYA
A.D. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
AROCHE C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
AYAMONTE C.F.
BEAS C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C. RECREATIVO PATERNA
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. ALOSNO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PLUS ULTRA
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. BONARES
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. ENCINASOLA 2007
C.D. ESTRELLA
C.D. F.B. VALVERDE
C.D. HERRERIAS
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. LOS ROSALES
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. RECREATIVO DE PATERNA
C.D. RECREATIVO PATERNA (FEM.)
C.D. REPILADO
C.D. ROCIANA
C.D. RUBIAS
C.D. SALESIANO DON BOSCO
C.D. SAN JUAN (HU)
C.D. SAN JUAN P.
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
C.D. VILLABLANCA
C.D. ZARZA
C.F. CUMBRES MAYORES
C.F. EL GRANADO
CAMPILLO C.F.
DEPORTIVO CAMPOFRÍO F.C.
E.D. CIUDAD DE ALJARAQUE
ISLA CRISTINAS F.C.
LA PALMA C.F.
MANZANILLA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
NERVA C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
P.M.D. DE ALJARAQUE
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
P.M.D. LEPE
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RIOTINTO BALOMPIE
ROSAL C.F.
SAN SILVESTRE C.F.
SANTA OLALLA C.F.
SPORTING C. DE HUELVA
TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
U.D. ARACENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
VALVERDE C.F.
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D. LOPERA
A.D. MANCHA REAL
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALÁ C.F.
ATLETICO ARJONILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO DE SABIOTE
ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F
BAEZA C.F.
BEGIJAR C.F.
C.D. ADEBAL ALCAUDETE JUNIORS
C.D. ALCALÁ ENJOY
C.D. ARQUILLOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MENGÍBAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLACARRILLENSE
C.D. BEAS DE SEGURA
C.D. CANENA ATLÉTICO
C.D. CASTELLAR IBERO
C.D. HISPANIA
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JAEN-UJA
C.D. JIMENA C.F.
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. RUS
C.D. SANTISTEBAN
C.D. SIERRA DE POZO ALCÓN
C.D. TORREDELCAMPO
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO L.IMPIO
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.F. ARROYO DEL OJANCO
C.F. DEPORTIVO DE QUESADA
C.F. SANTO TOMÉ
C.P. HUELMA
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
E.M.D. JÓDAR
FUENSANTA C.F.
HUESA U.D.
IBROS C.F.
ILITURGI C.F.
INTER DE JAÉN C.F.
JÓDAR C.F.
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MENGIBAR C.F.
MOGÓN C.F.
MUREÑO C.F.
ORCERA C.F.
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
S.D. ESCAÑOLENSE
SIERRA DE SEGURA C.F.
TORREDONJIMENO C.F.
TORREDONJIMENO CF
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CAMBIL
U.D. CAZORLA
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
U.D. ÚBEDA C.F.
URGAVONA C.F.
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.
VILLAGORDO C.F.

MALAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. ARRIATE C.D.
A.D. CUEVAS DEL BECERRO
A.D. F.B. TORREÑO
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D. PABLO PICASSO C.F.
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE C.F.
ALMOGIA ATLETIC
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ARCHIDONA ATLÉTICO
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETAS DE CRISTO E.C.
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLETICO MARBELLI
ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C. D. CALA DE MIJAS COSTA (1)
C. GUARO ATLETIC A.D.
C. POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
C. TOTALÁN ATLÉTICO
C.D. 26 DE FEBRERO
C.D. ALGAIDAS
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ALMARGEN U.D.
C.D. ÁLORA
C.D. ALOZAINA
C.D. AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO ARDALES
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ
C.D. BARRIO NTRA SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. BENAHAVÍS C.F.
C.D. BONELA
C.D. BORGE
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARLINDA
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. CÓMPETA
C.D. CORTES
C.D. CUEVAS BAJAS ATLÉTICO
C.D. EL OSO C.F.
C.D. ESTEPONA F.S.
C.D. GUADALMAR
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MOLLINA
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NERJA
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. PERIANA
C.D. PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
C.D. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA
C.D. RONDA
C.D. SABINILLAS
C.D. SAN FÉLIX
C.D. SAN MARCOS (MAL)
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TOLOX
C.D. TORROX
C.D. TRABUCO
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
C.D. YUNQUERA P.P.
C.D. ZENIT DE TORREMOLINOS
C.D. ZONA NORTE MÁLAGA
C.D.F. BANÚS
C.D.F. ROMERAL
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA
C.F. ALAMEDA
C.F. U.D. ALAMEDA
C.P. MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
CANDOR C.F.
CAÑETE LA REAL C.F.
EL PALO F.C.
F.B. TORREÑO LIBERTAD
F.C. MÁLAGA CITY
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F. DESDE 2020
MALAGA C.F.
MARBELLA F.C.
MARBELLA UNITED F.C.
OLÍMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.
OSARO F.C.
PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F.
PIZARRA C.F
RECREATIVO NERJA C.F.
RIOGORDO C.F.
RONDA U.D.
U. D. MARBELLA
U. ESTEPONA C.F.
U. MANILVA C.F.
U.D. ALGARROBO
U.D. BENAMOCARRA
U.D. CAMPANILLAS
U.D. CASARES
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. HUMILLADERO
U.D. MARBELLA
U.D. OJEN
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. TORCAL C.F.
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
U.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
U.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ROSARIO
VALLE DE ABDALAJÍS U.D.
VELEZ C.F.
VELEZ F.C.

SÉVILLE

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. MOSQUEO
A.E.D. CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
ALCOLEA DEL RÍO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ANDALUCIA ESTE C.F.
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLÉTICO OLIVARENSE
ATLÉTICO SANLLUUCAR C.F.
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC C. QUINTEÑO
BADOLATOSA C.F.
BENACAZÓN C.F.
BRENES BALOMPIE
C. CAMPANA BALOMPIÉ
C. PILAS ATLÉTICO
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALANÍS
C.D. ALBAIDA
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. ALMENSILLA
C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO LOS PUERTOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARIBAÑEZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORVENIR.
C.D. ATLÉTICO SUMI
C.D. ATLÉTICO VISO
C.D. AZNALCÁZAR
C.D. AZNALCÓLLAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR F.B.
C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. CANTARRANA
C.D. CANTELY
C.D. CANTILLANA
C.D. CASARICHE BALOMPIÉ
C.D. CASTILBLANCO C.F.
C.D. CELTI PUEBLA
C.D. CIRCULO DON BOSCO
C.D. CLARET
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. DE F. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
C.D. DEMO
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL
C.D. EL PEDROSO
C.D. EL TINTE
C.D. ESTEPA ATLÉTICO
C.D. FUENTES DE A.
C.D. GELVES
C.D. GERENA
C.D. JUAN CALA
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MARISMILLAS
C.D. MONTELLANO
C.D. MONTEQUINTO
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. NERVIÓN ESTE
C.D. ODUCIAROSAL
C.D. PABLO VI
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PEÑAFLOR F.S.
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZÓN 09
C.D. PRIORATO
C.D. PRUNA
C.D. RABESA
C.D. REAL
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SAN PABLO PINO MONTANO
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. VENTIPPO
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.D.U. LOS MOLARES
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CARRIÓN BALOMPIÉ
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CASTILLO C.F.
CAZALLA BALOMPIÉ
CIUDAD JARDIN C.F.
CLUB ATLÉTICO CENTRAL
CORIA CF
CUERVO DEPORTIVO
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
E.S.D. ISIDRO REGUERA
ECIJA BALOMPIE
ECIJA C.F.
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADAJOZ C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
GUILLENA C.F.
HUEVAR C.F.
IBARBURU C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
JUVENTUD DEPORTIVA GINES
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LICEO CLUB
LORA C.F.
LOS PALACIOS C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
MINAS C.F.
MORÓN CF
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
P.D. CANTARRANA
PALOMARES C.F.
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
RACING LOS MOLARES
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
S.D. TRIACA C.F.
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TORREBLANCA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. BELLAVISTA
U.D. CARMONENSE
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. CUERVO
U.D. DOS HERMANAS
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS CORRALES
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. MORÓN C.F.
U.D. PILAS
U.D. PINO MONTANO
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. SANTIPONCE
U.D. SOLEÁ
U.D. TOMARES
U.D. VILLAVERDE
U.D.E. ABRE
U.P. VISO
UMBRETE C.F.
VALENCINA F.C.
VILLAFRANCO C.F.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F
VISTAHERMOSA C.F.

ARAGON

A.D. AJAX VETERANOS
A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. ALTO ÉSERA
A.D. ATLÉTICO BINÉFAR
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. MAGALLÓN
A.D. MONTAÑANA
A.D. PEÑAFLOR
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
A.D. SAN JUAN
A.F. SAN ANDRÉS
A.S.C. PRO ROMANIA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA
ALCAÑIZ CF
ALCOLEA C.F.
ALERA C.D.
ALTO LA MUELA C.F.
ANDORRA CF
ANENTO F.C.
ARENAS S.D.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLÉTICO ARAGÓN
ATLÉTICO ARAGÓN-2
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO CARIÑENA
ATLÉTICO CUBEROS
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO MONEGRILLO
ATLÉTICO RANILLAS
ATLÉTICO SOMONTANO
ATLÉTICO TERUEL C.F.
ATLÉTICO VALDESPARTERA
BOLEA F.C.
BOLEA F.C.-2
BORUSSIA DE ZARAGOZA
C. ATLÉTICO ALBELDA
C. ATLÉTICO MONZALBARBA
C. ATLÉTICO MONZÓN
C. CAMPING BOHALAR
C.A. RIVER HUERVA
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALBALATE
C.D. ALCORISA
C.D. ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
C.D. ALTO ARA
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. ANIÑÓN
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BELVER
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BOQUIÑENI
C.D. BREA
C.D. BUJARALOZ
C.D. CALACEITE
C.D. CALANDA
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DAROCA
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. DELICIAS
C.D. EBRO
C.D. EDER
C.D. EL BURGO DE EBRO
C.D. ESPLÚS
C.D. ESTADILLA
C.D. EUREKA
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FLETA
C.D. FUENSPORT
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GALLUR
C.D. GARRAPINILLOS
C.D. GINER
C.D. GRAÑEN
C.D. HERRERA
C.D. HISPANIDAD
C.D. HURACÁN (ZAR)
C.D. ISABENA CAPELLA
C.D. JUVENTUD
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA
C.D. LA MUELA.
C.D. LA PUEBLA DE HÍJAR
C.D. LUNA
C.D. MAELLA
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MORÉS
C.D. MOVERA
C.D. NOVALLAS
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. PINA
C.D. PINSORO.
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. RAYO BREANO
C.D. REAL PERDIGUERA
C.D. REMOLINOS
C.D. RICLA
C.D. ROBRES
C.D. RTVO. LECIÑENA
C.D. SADABENSE
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN FERNANDO AMESA PUESTA
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SAN MATEO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. SESTRICA
C.D. SIÉTAMO
C.D. STADIUM CASABLANCA.
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. TORRES
C.D. UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VALFONDA
C.D. VEDRUNA
C.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.D.E. BIOTA
C.D.J. TAMARITE
C.D.J. UNCASTILLO
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. ALFAJARÍN
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. BARDENA
C.F. EMBID
C.F. ÉPILA A.D.
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. JUVENTUD DE CASTILISCAR
C.F. MAZALEÓN
C.F. MONREAL
C.F. OSSO DE CINCA
C.F. PENA-ROJA
C.F. SAN JORGE (ARAGÓN)
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
C.F. ZALUX ALHAMA
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CASTELSERAS C.F.
CELLA C.F.
CHINANDEGA C.D.
CHIPRANA C.F.
E.F.B. ALFINDÉN
E.M.F. LA MUELA
EL GANCHO C.F.
ESPAÑOL DE MONTAÑANA
ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR
F.C. DEUX
F.C. EL TEMPLE
F.C. LALUEZA
GOTOR F.C.
HORMOTEC GIN TEAM
INTER NADA F.C.
LA CARTUJA F.C.
LÉCERA C.F.
LEVIATHAN A.D.
LONGARES C.F.
LOS BANCOS F.C.
LOS ESPARTANOS DE ALFINDEN F.C.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F.
LUCENI C.F.
MIRALBUENO C.D.
NICARAGUA S.D.
NUEZ DE EBRO C.D.
ONCE AMIGOS F.C.A. ANTOJITOS
ONTIÑENA C.F.
PEÑA ATLÉTICA LA MUELA
PEÑA FERRANCA
PEÑA FRAGATINA
PEÑALBA ATLÉTICO
POLIDEPORTIVO LA SALLE
PUYAL C.F.
QUARTE ATLÉTICO
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
RACING HISPANIDAD
REAL ACADEMIA
REAL CHILE F.C.
REAL ZARAGOZA
REY FERNANDO DE ARAGÓN C.F.
S.C.D. COMUNIDAD DE CALATAYUD COMUNEROS
S.C.D. SASTAGO
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. GURREA
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. SODETO
S.D. TARAZONA
S.D.M. DE PEDROLA
SABIÑÁN C.F.
SAMPER C.F.
SARAKOSTA PROFF
SIROCO C.F.
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ C.F.
SPORTING CAESARAUGUSTA
SPORTING PRADILLANO
SUBMARINO C.F.
TARDIENTA C.F.
TORRECILLA C.F.
U.D. ALCALÁ DE GURREA
U.D. ALCAMPELL
U.D. ALFAMEN
U.D. ARIZA
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. BINACED
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. DELICIAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO DE SANTA CRUZ
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SANTALECINA
UNIFICACIÓN ALTO CINCA
UTEBO C.F.
VALDEALGORFA C.F.
VALPALMAS F.C.
VILLANUA U.D.
VILLANUEVA C.F.
ZARAGOZA ASOCIADOS F.C.
ZARAGOZA F.C. 2014

ASTURIAS

A.D. GUILLÉN LAFUERZA
A.D. LLARANES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA
A.D. SAN JUAN LA CARISA
ANDES C.F.
ARGUERO C.F.
ASTUR C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLÉTICO ARENESCO
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
ATLÉTICO SIERO
AVILÉS STADIUM C.F.
BARCIA C.F.
BEREDI C.F.
BOAL C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO DE LA FLORIDA
C. EUROPA DE NAVA
C. HISPANO DE CASTRILLÓN
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. ASTURIAS BLIMEA
C.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. DEVA
C.D. FABRIL
C.D. GLAMOUR TEAM
C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA MADALENA
C.D. LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. MUROS DE NALÓN
C.D. PILLARNO
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR
C.D. RAÍCES
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. RIOSA
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SAN JORGE (AST.)
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. STIAUA DE ASTURIAS
C.D. TINEO
C.D. TREVIENSE
C.D. TUILLA
C.D. TURÓN
C.D. UJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. VALSA
C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE SOMIO
C.F. JOAQUÍN BEREDÍ
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CAMOCHA S.D.
CANDAS CF
CÁNICAS ATLÉTICO C.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CELTIC DE PUERTO F.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
CLUB SIERO
CODEMA C.F.
COLEGIO DE RIAÑO C.F.
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CULTURAL D. ABOÑO
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. ORIENTE
E.I. SAN MARTIN REY AURELIO
F.C. LA CALZADA (AST.)
G.D. DON BOSCO
GOZÓN C.F.
GRISÚ C.F.
IBERIA C.F. (AST.)
INDEPENDIENTE C.F. (AST.)
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C.F.
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LA MANJOYA C.F.
LUARCA C.F.
MIRANDA C.F.
NALÓN C.F.
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO CITY F.C.
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PODES C.F.
PUERTO DE VEGA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F.
QUINTUELES C.F.
RACING DE PRAVIA
RACING DE SAMA
RAYO GIJONÉS
REAL AVILÉS C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJÓN
REAL TAPIA C.F.
REAL TITÁNICO
RIBADESELLA CF
ROSAL F.C.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
S.D. RAYO VILLALEGRE
S.D.C.R. LA CORREDORÍA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
TRIPLE A GIJÓN
U.D. CASTROS
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LLANERA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN DE PRAVIA
U.D. SARIEGO
UNION ASTUR C.F.
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.
VERSALLES C.F.

CANTABRIA

A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
A.D. OLIMPIA F.C.
A.D. SIETE VILLAS
A.D.C. ESTRELLA ROJA
A.D.C.G. CUBAS
AMPUERO F.C.
ATLÉTICO PERINES
AYRON C.F.
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MINEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CALASANZ (CAN)
C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. JESÚS DEL MONTE
C.D. LAREDO
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. LOPE DE VEGA
C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. MONTAÑAS DEL PAS
C.D. MONTE
C.D. NAVAL CANTABRIA
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. RAMALES
C.D. REVILLA
C.D. RÍO GÁNDARA DE SOBA
C.D. SAN JUSTO
C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. VALDALIGA
C.D.E. RAYO SANTA CRUZ
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA GUARNIZO
E.M.D. SANTILLANA
E.M.D. SANTILLANA-2
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. MIENGO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICO SAN ROMÁN
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
MINERVA C.F.
R. SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA TORRELAVEGA
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
RIBAMONTAN CF
S.D. ATLÉTICO LA ALBERICIA
S.D. BARREDA BALOMPIÉ
S.D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. IGUÑA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.C. CARTES B.
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA ESCOBEDO
VELARDE C.F.

CASTILLA LA MANCHA

A.B. NOVÉS.
A.C.D. JUVENTUD TORREÑA
A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. ALUMNI
A.D. ANCLA GERINDOTE
A.D. CAMPILLO
A.D. HOGAR ALCARREÑO
A.D. LAS MESAS
A.D. MIGUEL ESTEBAN
A.D. PORZUNA
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.D. VALENZUELA
A.D. YELES
A.S.D. ATLÉTICO CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALMAGRO C.F.
ALMOGUERA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ESQUIVIAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO MAHORA
ATLÉTICO OSSA F.C.
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLÉTICO PUERTA TOLEDO
ATLÉTICO TARAZONA
ATLETICO TERESIANO
ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO
AYUNTAMIENTO DE NAMBROCA
BOLAÑOS C.F.
BOROX DEPORTIVO F.C.
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATLÉTICO CONSUEGRA
C.C.D. AGUAS NUEVAS
C.D. ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALMORADIEL
C.D. ALTO JUCAR
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. ARGÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO CERVANTINO
C.D. ATLÉTICO JAREÑO
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BALONA CONQUENSE
C.D. BARGAS
C.D. BELMONTE
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CALERA
C.D. CAMARENA
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CASAS DE HARO
C.D. CAUDETANO
C.D. CAZALEGAS
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIFONTINO
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. DOS HERMANAS.
C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA
C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS
C.D. EL CASAR
C.D. ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. ESQUIVIAS
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. GUADAMUR
C.D. HIGUERUELA
C.D. HURACÁN DE BAZALOTE
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. IMPERIAL
C.D. IMPERIAL DESDE 2020
C.D. INIESTENSE
C.D. JADRAQUE
C.D. LA INMACULADA
C.D. LAS CASAS
C.D. LAS COLONIAS F.C.
C.D. LAS ESTRELLA
C.D. LILLO C.F.
C.D. LOS LLANOS
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
C.D. MANDAYONA
C.D. MIGUELTURREÑO
C.D. MOCEJÓN
C.D. NOBLEJAS
C.D. NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA
C.D. OPTENSE
C.D. ORGACEÑO
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PAZ
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUEBLANUEVA
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. RACING CABAÑAS
C.D. RECAS
C.D. SAGREÑO
C.D. SIGÜENZA
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TARANCÓN
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORREJÓN DEL REY
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. TRIANA TRESJUNCOS
C.D. TRILLO
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. UGENA E.F.M.
C.D. URDA
C.D. VALERA
C.D. VALMOJADO
C.D. VELADA
C.D. VILLA
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE ALCARDETE, C.F.
C.D. YEBRA
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D. YUNQUERA
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.B. MANCHEGO PROVENCIO
C.D.C. ESPINOSA
C.D.CUENCA
C.D.E. AL-BASIT
C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F.
C.D.E. ALCABÓN F.C.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO NAVAHERMOSA
C.D.E. C.F. ZONA 5
C.D.E. CARAQUIZ
C.D.E. CASARRUBIOS BALOMPIÉ
C.D.E. CASAS DE FERNANDO ALONSO
C.D.E. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
C.D.E. CORAZÓN TITAN
C.D.E. E.F. PATROCINIO
C.D.E. EL TOBOSO
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.E. OROPESA
C.D.E. POLÁN
C.D.E. SALESIANOS
C.D.E. SPORT VILLARRUBIA
C.D.E. VILLA DE QUER
C.D.E. VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA
C.D.F. LA SANTA CRUZ
C.D.F. RAYO VILLASEQUILLA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALMAGUER
C.F. ALMODÓVAR
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. BENQUERENCIA
C.F. CALATRAVA
C.F. CORRALEÑO
C.F. GIMNÁSTICO DE ALCÁZAR
C.F. INFANTES
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. LA SOLANA
C.F. MÉNTRIDA
C.F. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.F. POLÍGONO TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.F. TÓRTOLA
C.F. VILLAFRANCA
C.F. VILLALPARDO
C.F. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.P.C. VALDEGANGA
C.R. FONTANAR
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO
CALZADA C.F.
CASTILLO DE CVA. ALDEA DEL REY B.
CERVANTES C.F.
CHINCHILLA C.F.
CIUDAD REAL C.F.
COBEJA C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DAIMIEL RACING C.F.
DANCOS LILLO C.F.
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DINAMO DE GUADALAJARA
E.F. C.D. ALBACER
E.F.B. ALMANSA
E.F.B. CIUDAD DE TALAVERA
E.F.B. JESÚS DE LA OSSA
E.F.B. LA RODA
E.M.F. A.D. SAN CLEMENTE
EL BONILLO C.F.
EL HERRUMBLAR C.F.
F.C. AÑOVER DE TAJO
F.C. CINCO CASAS
FORMACIÓN DEPORTIVA TALAVERA
HELLÍN C.F.
HELLÍN DEPORTIVO
IBERO SPORT C.F.
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
MADRIGUERAS C.F.
MADRIGUERAS U.D.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD R. C.F.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MEMBRILLA C.F.
MINGLANILLA C.F.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
OLÍMPICO MADRIGUERAS
PATRIMONO ALMADÉN C.F.
POZUELO C.F.
QUM F.C.
RAYO CARRASCOSA C.F.
RAYO FUENTEALBILLA
SANTA CRUZ UJAF C.F.
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
SPORTING DE ALCÁZAR
SPORTING DE GÁLVEZ
SPORTING LA GINETA
SPORTING TORRENUEVA DEPORTIVO
TALAVERA C.F.
TOMELLOSO C.F.
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. ALPERA C.F.
U.D. BARGAS
U.D. CARRANQUE
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. CASASIMARRO
U.D. LA FUENTE
U.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
U.D. POBLETE
U.D. SANTA CRUZ C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA
U.D. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLALUENGA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
USANOS C.F.
VILLARRUBIA C.F.
YEPES C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN
A.D. SAN MIGUEL OLMEDO
ABEJAR C.F.
AGUILAR CD
ALCAZAR C.D.
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
ATLÉTICO C.F. EL ENCINAR
ATLÉTICO EL BARRACO C.F.
ATLÉTICO PEÑAFIEL
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C. ATLÉTICO PARAMÉS
C. ATLÉTICO SERRADA
C. ATLÉTICO ZAMORA
C. DEPORTIVO MIJARES
C.D. AGUILAR
C.D. ALBA DE TORMES C.F.
C.D. ARANDA RIBER
C.D. ARCÁNGEL
C.D. ARCES
C.D. ARENAS DE VEGA
C.D. ASTUDILLO
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO AGUILAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO HONTANARES
C.D. ATLÉTICO MANSILLÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORTILLO
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BELORADO
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BERCIANO
C.D. BERNARDOS
C.D. BOECILLO
C.D. BOSCO
C.D. BOVEDANA
C.D. BUPOLSA
C.D. BURGOS C.F.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS
C.D. BURGOS.C.F.
C.D. C.F. SALMANTINO
C.D. C.F. VILLAVERDE
C.D. CABEZÓN
C.D. CALASANZ DE SORIA
C.D. CAMARZANA Y LOS VALLES
C.D. CANTALEJO
C.D. CANTIMPALOS
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CASTROVIEJO
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. CEREZO
C.D. CERVERA
C.D. CIGALES
C.D. CLARET (SEGOVIA)
C.D. COCA
C.D. COLEGIOS DIOCESANOS
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CORESES
C.D. COVALEDA
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. DERECHO
C.D. DON BOSCO (VALL.)
C.D. EJIDO
C.D. EL ESPINAR ARLEQUIÍN
C.D. FABERO
C.D. FRÓMISTA
C.D. GIMNÁSTICA AYLLONESA
C.D. GOLMAYO CAMARETAS
C.D. GRIJOTA
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL-2
C.D. GUARDENSE
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. GUISANDO
C.D. HERGAR HELMÁNTICA
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. I.E. UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS
C.D. INTERNACIONAL VISTA ALEGRE
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. JAI-ALAI BOLIVAR
C.D. JOVENES PROMESAS
C.D. JUVENTUD RONDILLA
C.D. LA CISTÉRNIGA C.F.
C.D. LA GRANJA
C.D. LA PEDRAJA
C.D. LA SECA
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LACIANA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LANGA
C.D. LAS NAVAS
C.D. LLIONÉS F.C.
C.D. MARISTAS C.C.V.
C.D. MEDINA ATLÉTICO
C.D. MEDINENSE
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MIRANDÉS
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA
C.D. MORALES DEL VINO ATLÉTICO
C.D. MOZONCILLO
C.D. NARAYA DE HALTEROFILIA
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVATALGORDO
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. NUMANCIA (2)
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA
C.D. PALENCIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PALENCIA C.F.
C.D. PALENCIA CRISTO ATLÉTICO
C.D. PARQUESOL
C.D. PEDRAJAS
C.D. PEÑARANDA
C.D. PIEDRALAVES
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. PINILLOS
C.D. POLIDEPORTIVO SEPÚLVEDA
C.D. POZALDEZ
C.D. PRÁDENA
C.D. QUINTANA (SOR.)
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RACING VALDESTILLAS
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RAYO CENOBIA
C.D. RENEDO DE ESGUEVA
C.D. RIBERA CARRIZO
C.D. RIBERT
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. RUEDA
C.D. SALDAÑA
C.D. SAMPEDRANA
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN VALLADOLID
C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL (ZAM)
C.D. SAN FELICES
C.D. SAN JOSÉ
C.D. SAN JOSÉ JESUITAS
C.D. SAN NICOLAS
C.D. SAN PIO X
C.D. SAN TELMO
C.D. SANTA CROYA
C.D. SANTA F.S.
C.D. SIERRA DE LA MUJER MUERTA
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SOTO DE LA VEGA
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. SPORTING RIAZANO
C.D. TARDAJOS
C.D. TARDELCUENDE
C.D. TORALENSE
C.D. TORENO
C.D. TUDELA
C.D. UNIÓN ARROYO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.D. VICTORIA C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
C.D. VILLABALTER
C.D. VILLADA
C.D. VILLALOBÓN
C.D. VILLALPANDO
C.D. VILLAMAYOR (SAL.)
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.D. VILLARES DE LA REINA
C.D. VISONTIUM
C.D. ZARATÁN SPORT
C.D.F. BALTANÁS
C.D.F. CAREJAS PAREDES
C.D.F. ERIA
C.D.F. SAN ANDRÉS
C.D.F. SAN ANTONIO
C.D.F. SANTOVENIA DE LA VALDONCINA
C.D.M. PIZARRALES
C.D.R. ATLÉTICO PALENCIA
C.F. ATLÉTICO PINILLA
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. BURGOHONDO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F. PALENCIA
C.F. PIQUERAS
C.F. VALLELADO
C.F. VALSECA
C.F. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.F. VIANA DE CEGA
C.P. SALAS
C.P. VILLALÓN DE CAMPOS
CABEZUELA C.F.
CAPOSCOL C.F.
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MONZÓN
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
DEPORTIVO ARENAS C.F.
DEPORTIVO CLUB ARENAL
F.C. EL HOYO DE PINARES
FRESNO DE LA RIBERA C.F.
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
LA ADRADA C.F.
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
LA LASTRILLA C.D.
MONTIJA C.F.
NAVALUENGA C.F.
NAVAS DE ORO LUZCO F.S.
PEDRO BERNARDO C.F.
RACING CLUB BENAVENTE
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
REAL SALAMANCA MONTERREY C.F.
REAL SITIO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. OLVEGA
S.D. PONFERRADINA
S.D. VALERANICA
SALAMANCA C.F. U.D.S.
SPORTING C. UXAMA
SPORTING LANZAHITA C.F.
SPORTING ZAMORA C.F.
TRUEBA C.F.
TURÉGANO C.F.
U.D. ALAR
U.D. BELÉN
U.D. BENAVIDES
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. RAMACASTAÑAS
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. SUR
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
U.D. VILLACASTÍN RACING
UNAMI C.P.
UNIÓN POPULAR PALENCIA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VEGUELLINA C.F.
VILLANUBLA C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA CF

CATALOGNE

A.C. ESPARREGUERA
A.C.S. ALBIRROJITA DE CATALUNYA
A.D. CA L'AGUIDÓ
A.D. E.F.B. RIPOLLET
A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.D. MONJOS
A.D. RAYO VILADECANS
A.D. SAULEDA
A.E. ABRERA
A.E. ALCOLETGE
A.E. AMETLLA
A.E. BON PASTOR
A.E. CAN MAS RIPOLLET
A.E. CORCÓ
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI
A.E. GOLMÈS
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA CANYA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MARINA CAMBRILS
A.E. MOJA
A.E. MONELLS
A.E. MONISTROLENCA
A.E. PB COLLBLANC-SANTS
A.E. PIERA
A.E. PRAT
A.E. RAMASSÀ
A.E. ROSES
A.E. SANT GREGORI
A.E. SANT LLUÍS
A.E. TÉRMENS
A.E. UNIFICACIÓ BADALONA SUD
A.E. VILAFORTUNY
A.E. YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
A.E.LL. CERDANYOLA
A.F. LES
A.F. LES DESDE 2020
A.F. SANT VICENÇ
A.F. VETERANS DE CATALUNYA
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA F.C.
ALZAMORA C.F.
AMER C.F.
AQUA HOTEL F.C.
ARBÚCIES C.F.
ARO C.E.
ATHLETIC C. BELL-LLOC
ATHLÉTIC C. RIELLS I VIABREA
ATHLETIC MATARÓ
ATHLÈTIC SEGUR C.F.
ATHLETIC VILADECANS C.F.
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL F.C.
ATLÉTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC C. BANYOLES
ATLÉTIC C. HOSTALRIC
ATLÉTIC C. SANT POL
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
ATLÈTIC JUNIOR F.C.
ATLÈTIC OLOT
ATLÉTIC PRAT DELTA C.F.
ATLÉTIC SANT JUST F.C.
ATLÉTIC SANT PONÇ
ATLÈTIC SEGRE
ATLÉTIC VILABELLA
ATLÉTICO C. HOSPITALENSE
ATLÉTICO MARINA
ATLÉTICO PIFERRER
BARCELONA DRAGONS C.F.
BESOS BARON DE VIVER C.F.
BLOQUES JUAN CARLOS FC
C. ATLÉTIC ALPICAT
C. ATLÈTIC BALENYÀ
C. ATLÉTIC DEL VALLÉS
C. ATLÈTIC MASNOU
C. ATLÉTIC MONT-ROIG
C. ATLÈTIC POBLENOU
C. ATLÈTIC VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN DE BARCELONA
C. ATLÉTICO IBERIA
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C. BARCELONISTA TERLENKA
C. BELLAVISTA MILAN
C. DINÁMIC BATLLÓ
C. GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA
C. LLEIDA ESPORTIU
C. NATACIÒ TERRASSA
C.A. CASTELLSERÁ
C.A. LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
C.A. TORREGROSSA
C.C.D. TURÓ DE LA PEIRA
C.C.E. MONTESSORI-PALAU
C.C.E. TIANA
C.C.R. ALT BERGUEDÀ
C.D. AGULLANA
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALMEDA
C.D. ARRABAL-CALAF G.
C.D. BADIA DEL VALLÉS
C.D. BENISSANET
C.D. BLANES
C.D. BORGONYÀ
C.D. CAN PARELLADA
C.D. CERRO
C.D. CERVELLÓ
C.D. CONDAL
C.D. DIABLOS NEGROS
C.D. FONTSANTA FATJÓ
C.D. GINESTAR
C.D. JUVESPORT
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA FLORESTA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. LES BORGES
C.D. LLANO DE SABADELL
C.D. MAGRANERS
C.D. MALGRAT
C.D. MARIANAO POBLET
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONOPOL
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. MONTESQUIU
C.D. MONTORNES NORTE
C.D. MORELL
C.D. POMAR
C.D. PREMIÁ DE DALT
C.D. PUJADAS
C.D. RIBES
C.D. RIUDOMS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. SANT GENIS PENITENTS
C.D. SENTMENAT
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D. TRINIDAD
C.D. VALLMOLL
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. AIGUAFREDA
C.E. ALCOVER
C.E. ALGUAIRE
C.E. ALT EMPORDÁ
C.E. ALTAFULLA
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ANOIA
C.E. APA POBLE SEC
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT
C.E. ARNES
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ATHLETIC ALMACELLES
C.E. ATLÈTIC LLEIDA 2019
C.E. ATLÉTICS
C.E. ATLÈTICS MÓRA LA NOVA
C.E. AVINYÓ
C.E. BANYOLES
C.E. BENAVENT
C.E. BERGA
C.E. BESALÚ
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. BIGUES I RIELLS
C.E. CABRERA D'ANOIA
C.E. CABRILS
C.E. CANYELLES
C.E. CARME
C.E. CASTELLBELL I VILAR
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. CONSTANTÍ
C.E. DISTRICTE 030
C.E. E.F. BAIX TER
C.E. E.F. TREMP
C.E. EFAC ALMACELLES
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EL PERELLÓ
C.E. EL PLA DE SANTA MARÍA
C.E. EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLÓ
C.E. ESCOLA COLLBLANC TORRASSA
C.E. ESPARREGUERA
C.E. ESPOLLA
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. EUSEBI GUELL
C.E. FARNERS
C.E. FIGARÓ
C.E. FLAÇÀ
C.E. FORTIÀ
C.E. IVARS D'URGELL
C.E. JÚPITER
C.E. L'HOSPITALET
C.E. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E. LA BATLLÒRIA
C.E. LA FARGA XXI
C.E. LA FULIOLA
C.E. LA LLAGOSTA
C.E. LA SALLE BONANOVA
C.E. LLANÇÀ
C.E. LLAVANERES
C.E. LLERONA
C.E. LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
C.E. LLINARS
C.E. LLORENÇÀ F.C.
C.E. M.B.D. LIONS
C.E. MAIÀ
C.E. MANRESA
C.E. MARGANELL
C.E. MARINA-CAN GAMBUS
C.E. MATARÓ
C.E. MERCANTIL
C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ
C.E. MOIÀ
C.E. MONT-RAS
C.E. MONTBRIÓ
C.E. NAVÀS
C.E. ÒDENA
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. OLÍMPIC ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT
C.E. OLIMPIC MÒRA D'EBRE
C.E. OLIVELLA
C.E. OLVAN
C.E. OLYMPIA
C.E. PLA D'EN BOET
C.E. PLA D'URGELL
C.E. PONTENC
C.E. PORTBOU
C.E. PREMIÀ
C.E. PUBILLA CASAS
C.E. PUIGREIG
C.E. RIUDEBITLES
C.E. RODA DE TER
C.E. SABADELL F.C.
C.E. SALLENT
C.E. SANT GUIM
C.E. SANT HILARI
C.E. SANT LLORENÇ MORUNYS
C.E. SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYÁ
C.E. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS-A. VICENTÍ
C.E. SANTA EULALIA DE RONÇANA
C.E. SEAGULLL
C.E. SÚRIA
C.E. TORRELLENC
C.E. TORRES DE SEGRE
C.E. UNIÓ ASTORGA
C.E. VACARISSES
C.E. VENDRELL
C.E. VILA OLÍMPICA
C.E. VILADA
C.E. VILASSAR DE DALT
C.E.B. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E.F. AITONA
C.E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA
C.E.F. LA PASTORETA
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.F. SPORTING VIDRERENCA
C.E.S. HILARI-FONT VELLA
C.E.U. CIUTAT MERIDIANA
C.F BEGUES
C.F. AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G. GATELL
C.F. ALBESA
C.F. ALBONS
C.F. ALELLA
C.F. AMETLLA VALLÈS
C.F. AMPOLLA
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. ANGULÀRIA
C.F. ARBECA
C.F. ARTESA
C.F. ATHLÈTIC RIUDEPERES
C.F. ATLÉTIC DE GIRONELLA
C.F. ATLÈTIC INCRESA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BALAGUER
C.F. BANYERES
C.F. BARCELONETA
C.F. BASE LLAGOSTERA
C.F. BASE ROSES
C.F. BATEA
C.F. BEGUR
C.F. BELLCAIRE
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. BELLPUIG
C.F. BONMATÍ
C.F. BUTSÈNIT
C.F. CALAFELL
C.F. CALDERS
C.F. CALDES
C.F. CALELLA
C.F. CALLÚS
C.F. CAMALLERA
C.F. CAMARLES
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CAMÓS
C.F. CAN BOADA
C.F. CAN CARTRÓ
C.F. CAN VIDALET
C.F. CANONJA
C.F. CAPELLADES
C.F. CARDONA
C.F. CASTELLGALÍ
C.F. CASTELLTERÇOL
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. CHACARITA
C.F. CISTELLA
C.F. CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
C.F. COLL DE NARGÓ
C.F. COLLSUSPINA
C.F. CORBERA
C.F. CORBERA DE LL.
C.F. CUBELLES
C.F. DAMM
C.F. DOSRIUS 2010
C.F. EBRE E.E.
C.F. ESPLAIS
C.F. ESTACIÓN
C.F. FOLGUEROLES
C.F. FONT DELS CAPELLANS
C.F. GANDESA
C.F. GAVÁ
C.F. GAVÁ MAR
C.F. GELIDA
C.F. GODALL
C.F. GUINARDÓ
C.F. HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA
C.F. ICOMAR
C.F. IGUALADA
C.F. JESÚS CATALÒNIA
C.F. JOANETES
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. JUNIOR
C.F. JUVENTUT TEIÀ
C.F. L'ALBAGES
C.F. L'ARBOÇ
C.F. L'ARMENTERA
C.F. LA GLEVA
C.F. LA GRANADA
C.F. LA LLACUNA
C.F. LA PAZ
C.F. LA POBLA
C.F. LA RIERA
C.F. LA ROMÁNICA
C.F. LA SÉNIA
C.F. LA TORRETA
C.F. LES FRANQUESES
C.F. LES PLANES
C.F. LES PRESES
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLERS
C.F. LLIÇA DE VALL
C.F. LLOREDA
C.F. LLORENÇ
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MARTORELLES
C.F. MASDENVERGE
C.F. MATADEPERA
C.F. MAURINA EGARA
C.F. MEDIONA
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MOLINS DE REI
C.F. MOLLET UE
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTBLANC
C.F. MONTBUI
C.F. MONTMELÓ U.E.
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. NAVARCLES
C.F. NAVATA
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. OLESA DE MONSERRAT
C.F. OLÍMPIC LA GARRIGA
C.F. ORGANYÀ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PALAUTORDERA
C.F. PALILLO
C.F. PALLEJÁ
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PARE IGNASI PUIG
C.F. PARETS
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. PINELL
C.F. POBLA DE MAFUMET
C.F. POBLA DE MAFUMET-1
C.F. POBLA DE SEGUR
C.F. PONENT
C.F. PONTS
C.F. PUEBLO NUEVO 2002
C.F. PUIGCERDA
C.F. PUIGVERTENC
C.F. QUINTINENC
C.F. REDDIS
C.F. REUS
C.F. REUS RN
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROCAFONDA
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA A.
C.F. SANT ANTONI.
C.F. SANT CEBRIÁ DE VALLALTA
C.F. SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
C.F. SANT FELIU DE CODINES
C.F. SANT JAUME DE LLIERCA
C.F. SANT JULIÀ DE VILATORTA
C.F. SANT JUST DESVERN
C.F. SANT MIQUEL
C.F. SANT ROC OLOT
C.F. SANT SALVADOR CERS
C.F. SANTA AGNÉS
C.F. SANTA BÁRBARA
C.F. SANTA EULÀLIA
C.F. SANTPEDOR
C.F. SANTVICENTÍ
C.F. SILS
C.F. SINGUERLIN
C.F. SISTRELLS
C.F. SOLSONA
C.F. SOSES
C.F. SUDANELL
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TORDERA
C.F. TORELLÓ
C.F. TORNABOUS
C.F. TORREFARRERA
C.F. TREMP
C.F. U.E. BALÀFIA
C.F. ULLASTRELL
C.F. ULLDECONA
C.F. UNIÓN MIRASOL-BACO
C.F. VALL D'EN BAS
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VALLIRANA
C.F. VALLS DE TORROELLA
C.F. VERDÚ-VALL DEL CORB
C.F. VERGES
C.F. VIELHA
C.F. VILA-SECA
C.F. VILA-SECA-2
C.F. VILADAMAT
C.F. VILADECAVALLS
C.F. VILAMAJOR
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F. VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
C.F. VILANOVA DEL CAMÌ
C.F. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS
C.F. VILLAJUÏGA
C.F. VINYETS MOLI-VELL
C.F. VINYOLES
C.F. VOLTREGÀ
C.F.A. ESPLUGUENC
C.F.B. 2012 PALLARESOS
C.F.B. ESPIRAL LES CLOTES
C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA
C.F.P. SANT PERE MOLANTA
C.F.REUS
C.F.U. CAN RULL RÓMULO
C.P. DE SARRIÁ
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
C.P. SANTA PAU
C.P. SANTJOANENC
C.P.U.D. MÁLAGA
C.S. JUAN XXIII
CAMBRILS U.C.F.
CAN CLOTA-LA PLANA-CAN CERVERA F.C.
CANET F.C.
CASSERRES C.F.
CELLERA C.F.
CERCLE SABADELLÈS 1856
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS F.C.
COSTA DAURADA F.C.
CULTURAL BONAVISTA
CULTURAL D. CARMELO
E.C. GRANOLLERS
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES
E.E. GUINEUETA
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÁ
E.F. BARBERÀ ANDALUCÍA
E.F. BONAIRE
E.F. GARROTXA
E.F. GAVÁ
E.F. GIRONÈS-SABÀT
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL
E.F. ORGEL.LIA C.E.
E.F. PLANADEU
E.F. VILADECAVALLS
E.F.B. CALAFELL
E.F.B. SENTMENAT
E.F.C. PALAU SAVERDERA
E.J. CAN PI
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSSA
F.B. VILOBÍ 2015
F.C. ALBI
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ALMOSTER
F.C. ARGENTONA
F.C. ARTÉS
F.C. ASCÓ
F.C. ATHLETIC CAN VIDALET
F.C. ATLETIC DE VALLS
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BÀSCARA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. BORRASSÁ
F.C. CALLDETENES
F.C. CAN BUXERES
F.C. CARDEDEU
F.C. COMPLEX JULIÁ S. ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
F.C. DARNA
F.C. FÀTIMA
F.C. FRUITOSENC
F.C. HORTONENC
F.C. JOANENC
F.C. L'ALBI
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. LA FATARELLA
F.C. LA SELVA DEL CAMP
F.C. LES CABANYES
F.C. LEVANTE LAS PLANAS
F.C. MARTINENC
F.C. MASQUEFA
F.C. MEDES L'ESTARTIT
F.C. MONTMAJOR
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PALAU SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. PIRINAICA
F.C. PRADENC
F.C. RIALP
F.C. RIBERA D'ONDARA DESDE 2017
F.C. RIBERA D'ONDARA HASTA 2016
F.C. SANT CELONI
F.C. SANT ESTEVE SESROVIRES
F.C. SANT LLORENÇ MUGA
F.C. SANT PERE
F.C. SANT PRIVAT D'EN BAS
F.C. SANT QUIRZE
F.C. SANT VICENÇ 2018
F.C. SANTBOIÀ
F.C. SARRIÀ
F.C. SERINYÀ
F.C. TARRACO
F.C. VALLGORGUINA
F.C. VILABLAREIX
F.C. VILADRAU
F.C. VILAFRANCA
F.C. VILALBA
F.C. VILAMALLA
F.C. VILOBI
F.C. XERTA
F.E. GRAMA
F.E. L'HOSPITALET ATLÈTIC
F.E. MONTGAT
F.E. PALAMÓS
F.P. C.E. JÚPITER
FALSET ESPORTIU
FIF LLEIDA
FUNDACIÓ E. A. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÒ TERRASSA F.C. 1906
FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA HERMES
G.P.E. MANIGUA
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA F.C.
GP3 F.C.
J.D. FLIX
J.E. SANT JAUME DOMENYS
J.E. SANTA EUGÈNIA
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MÀRTIR
JUVE LLORET F.C.
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE C.F.
JUVENTUS ATLÈTIC CLUB
L'ESQUERRA DE L'EIXAMPLE F.C.
LA COSECHA F.C.
LA FLORIDA C.F.
LA SEU D'URGELL F.C.
LLORETENC 2016 C.F.
MIAMI F.C.
NACIONAL F.C. (BARCELONA)
O.A.R. VIC
P.B. ANGUERA
P.B. CASTELLBISBAL
P.B. RAMÓN LLORENS
P.B. SANT CUGAT
P.B. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
P.B. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
P.B.B. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
P.D. PAJARIL
P.E. BONS AIRES
P.E. MONTAGUT
P.R. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
PALAFOLLS C.D.
PALAMÓS C.F.
PALS ATLÈTIC
PEÑA BARCELONISTA BARCINO
PENYA JOVE DE LES ROQUETES
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
PEREGRINOS F.C.
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
RACING VALLBONA C.F.
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
RIPOLLET C.F.
ROSES CITY F.C.
S.C.E.R. L'AMETLLA DE MAR
S.E. AEM
S.E. MERCAT NOU MAGÒRIA
S.E.F. ATENEU IGUALADÌ
SALAURIS F.C.
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA UE
SANT ADRIA C.F.
SANT ANDREU ATLÈTIC
SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
SANT IGNASI ESPORTIU
SANT IGNASI ESPORTIU DESDE 2020
SANT PERE NORD C.F.
SANTFELIUENC F.C.
SELVATANS C.F.
SERÓS CF
SINERA UNITED F.C.A.
SPORTING GAVÀ 2013 F.C.
SPORTING PINYANA C.F.
SUBURENSE C.F.
TERRASSA F.C.
TINTORERIA PAU C.F.
U.A. D'HORTA
U.C.E. CELRÀ
U.C.F. SANTA PERPETUA
U.D. CALAF
U.D. CAN TRIAS
U.D. CASSÀ
U.D. CIRERA
U.D. GORNAL
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. JORBA
U.D. LOURDES
U.D. MATARONESA
U.D. MOLINOS
U.D. MOLLETENSE
U.D. MONSERRAT IGUALADA
U.D. MONTBAU
U.D. MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA
U.D. PARC
U.D. PASTRANA
U.D. PLA DEL PENEDÈS
U.D. REBROT
U.D. SALOU
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SAN MAURO
U.D. SAN PANCRACIO
U.D. SAN SALVADOR
U.D. SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA
U.D. SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
U.D. STA. MARIA MONTCADA
U.D. TARADELL
U.D. TIBIDABO TORRE ROMEU
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE
U.D. VISTA ALEGRE
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.D.C. MAS PELLICER
U.D.E. CANONJA
U.E. ALDEANA
U.E. ALELLA 2013
U.E. ATLÉTIC PRAT
U.E. AVIÁ
U.E. AVINYONET
U.E. BALCONADA
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. BOSSOST
U.E. BREDA
U.E. CABANES
U.E. CABRERA
U.E. CADAQUÉS
U.E. CALDES
U.E. CALONGE
U.E. CAMPDEVANOL
U.E. CAMPRODON
U.E. CAN GIBERT
U.E. CAN ROCA 74
U.E. CANOVELLES
U.E. CANTONIGROS
U.E. CASTELLAR
U.E. CASTELLBISBAL
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CASTELLFOLLIT
U.E. CASTELLNOU
U.E. CELTIC
U.E. CENTELLES
U.E. COMACROS
U.E. CORNELLÀ
U.E. CREIXELL
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. FONTCOBERTA
U.E. FORNELLS
U.E. GARDENY
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. GURB
U.E. HOSTOLES
U.E. JAFRE
U.E. L'ESPLUGA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LA PALMA CERVELLÓ
U.E. LA PERA
U.E. LA TORRE CLARAMUNT
U.E. LES FONTS
U.E. LLADÓ
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. LLEIDA
U.E. MAÇANET
U.E. MARCA DE L'HAM
U.E. MARTINENCA
U.E. MASPUJOLS
U.E. OLOT
U.E. OSOR
U.E. PAPIOL
U.E. PLANADEU-ROUREDA
U.E. POBLE SEC
U.E. PORQUERES
U.E. PORRERA
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. SABADELL NORD C.F.
U.E. SABADELLENCA
U.E. SANT ANDREU
U.E. SANT ILDEFONS
U.E. SANT JAUME D'ENVEJA
U.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
U.E. SANT MIQUEL
U.E. SANT PAU D'ORDAL
U.E. SANT PAU MANRESA
U.E. SANT SADURNÍ
U.E. SANT VICENÇ
U.E. SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
U.E. SANTPERENCA
U.E. SANTS
U.E. SEGUR
U.E. SEVA
U.E. SITGES
U.E. SIURANA
U.E. TANCAT
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. TIVENYS
U.E. TONA
U.E. TORRELLES
U.E. TORROELLA
U.E. TOSSA
U.E. TOUS
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VIC
U.E. VILA-SACRA
U.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
U.E. VILANOVENCA
U.E. VILASSAR DE MAR
U.F.B. JÀBAC I TERRASSA
U.S. CORRÒ D'AMUNT
UNIFICACIÓN LLEFIA C.F
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E.
V.D.F. ROUREDA
VALLDOREIX F.C.
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS C.F.
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
VILADECANS U.D.
VILAFANT F.C.
VILARTAGUES C.F.
WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL

CEUTA ET MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
AUGC DEPORTIVA CEUTA
BM. RAMÓN Y CAJAL
C. ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
C.D. BAHÍA DE CEUTA
C.D. BETIS DE HADÚ
C.D. GIMNÁSTICO MELILLA
C.D. INTERGYM MELILLA
C.D. NATACIÓN CEUTA
C.D. PUERTO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ (CEUTA)
C.D.E. MELISTAR
C.F. RUSADIR
CASINO DEL REAL MELILLA C.F.
CETI MELILLA C.F.
F.C. ROSALES
GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA
HILAL DEPORTIVO CEUTA
MELILLA C.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC
RIVER MELILLA C.F.
SPORTING CEUTA
U.D. MELILLA

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO DE REYES BADAJOZ ATLÉTICO
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD DE TRUJILLO
A.D. LLERENENSE
A.D. LOBÓN
A.D. LOGROSÁN
A.D. NUEVO PLASENCIA
A.D. OBANDINA
A.D. PERALEDA
A.D. PUEBLA
A.D. PUEBLA DE ALCOCER
A.D. PUENTE SAN FRANCISCO
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. SANTA QUITERIA
A.D. SIRUELA
A.D. TORREJONCILLO
A.D. VALDEFUENTES
A.D. VILLAR DEL REY
A.D. ZURBARAN
A.F. HERNANDO DE SOTO
A.P. FUENLABRADA DE LOS MONTES
ARROYO C.P
ATHLETIC VALLE A.D.
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ PROMESAS
ATLÉTICO VIVERO C.F.
BADAJOZ C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO TORREMEJÍA
C. PROMESAS BELENENSE
C.A. GIMNÁSTICO DON BENITO
C.D TORVISCAL
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. ALMOHARÍN
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROMANO
C.D. ATLÉTICO TIÉTAR
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BARBAÑO
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CACEREÑO ATLÉTICO VERACRUZ
C.D. CALAMONTE
C.D. CAMPANARIO
C.D. CASAREÑO
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES
C.D. GEVORA
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. ILIPENSE ZALAMEA
C.D. LA ALBUERA
C.D. LA ROCA
C.D. METELINENSE
C.D. MONTERRUBIO
C.D. NAVALMORAL
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. PEDRUSCO
C.D. QUINTANA
C.D. SAN MARCOS (BA)
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. SANTA MARTA HASTA 2019
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDÍA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDEHORNILLOS
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D. ZARCEÑO
C.D. ZORITEÑO
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. ALCONCHEL
C.F. CASAR DE CÁCERES
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. JARAIZ
C.F. PIORNAL
C.F. PIZARRO
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. TRUJILLO
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE DESDE 2017
C.P. ALBURQUERQUE
C.P. ALCUESCAR
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. CABEZUELA
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CHELES
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. CUMBREÑO
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. GUAREÑA
C.P. HERVAS
C.P. IMPERIO DE ALCUÉSCAR
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. NAVACONCEJO
C.P. OLIVA
C.P. RACING VALVERDEÑO
C.P. RENA
C.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. VALDIVIA
CÁCERES F.C. A.S.D.
CALAMONTE U.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
CODOSERA C.F.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
E.D. CASAREÑA
E.F. PEÑA EL VALLE
E.F. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
E.F.I. REAL ALMENDRALEJO
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL
E.M.D. SOLANA
ENTRERRIOS F.C.
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA U.D.
HIGUERA C.F.
IMPERIO C.P.
JEREZ C.F.
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MÉRIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
OLIVENZA C.P.
OLIVENZA F.C.
OLYMPIC PELEÑO C.F.
ORELLANA COSTA DULCE
R. HIGUERA C.F.
S.D. HERRERA
S.P. RIBEREÑA
S.P. VILLAFRANCA
SANTA TERESA C.D.
SPORTING C. LA GARROVILLA
SPORTING MALPARTIDA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROMESAS
TRUJILLANOS C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTE DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. PLUS ULTRA
U.D. SAN FRANCISCO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.D. ZAFRA ATLÉTICO
U.P. BARBAÑO
U.P. PLASENCIA
U.P. SEGUREÑA
VALDECABALLEROS U.D.

GALICE

A LAMA S.D.
A MERCA C.F.
A PEROXA C.F.
A.C. ARTEIXO
A.C.D. BARRO
A.C.D. CARTELLE
A.C.D. VALADOURO
A.C.R.D. O POTE
A.C.U.D. CAMPORRAPADO
A.D. BURGO DAS NACIONS
A.D. CATRO ROLDAS
A.D. COVADONGA
A.D. COVADONGA-2
A.D. CRUIDO
A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. LAVADORES C.F.
A.D. MATELA
A.D. MIÑO
A.D. MONDOÑEDO CIUDAD
A.D. NICRARIENSE
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D. VILA DO CORPUS
A.D. VILAR DE SANTOS
A.D. VILASOBROSO
A.D.C. A CAPELA
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
A.D.C. MOECHE
A.D.C. SANDE
A.D.F. MOLGAS
A.D.M. PELETEIRO
ABADÍN C.F.
ABANQUEIRO S.D.
AGRÓN C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F.
AMIO S.D.
AMOEIRO F.C.
ANDURIÑA S.D.
ANTELA C.F.
ARBO C.F.
ARENAS DE ALCABRE S.C.D.
AROSA SC
ATLÉTICO ARNOIA
ATLÉTICO C. PERILLO
ATLÉTICO CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F.
ATLÉTICO CUNTIS
ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
ATLÉTICO FAXILDE C.F.
ATLÉTICO LAVACOLLA
ATLÉTICO MELIDE
ATLÉTICO OLEIROS
ATLÉTICO PONTEDEVA C.F.
ATLÉTICO VILLAR
BALAIDOS C.F.
BAROÑA C.F.
BARRO C.F.
BASTAVALES U.D.
BEIRAMAR C.F.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
BOADO F.C.
BUÑO S.C.D.
C. ATLÉTICO CASTROS
C. ATLÉTICO DE RIVEIRA
C. ATLÉTICO ESCAIRÓN
C. ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA
C. ATLÉTICO PEÑAFLOR
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLARIÑO
C. DESCANSO SAMPAYO
C. DO MAR CAIÓN
C. JUVENTUD CAMBADOS
C. LOURO TAMEIGA
C. MANIÑOS S.D.
C. PORTO NOVO SD
C. RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
C. UNIÓN SPORTIVA
C. VILAGARCIA S.D.
C. XUVENTÚ SANSENXO
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.C.D. CHAIN
C.C.D. CURTIS
C.C.D. QUEIXAS
C.C.D. TARAGOÑA
C.C.R.D. PERLÍO
C.D. A BOLA
C.D. ALERTA
C.D. ALFOZ
C.D. ALLARIZ
C.D. ARCADE
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. ARTES
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. BAIÑAS
C.D. BAIO
C.D. BALOMPIÉ LUGO UNIÓN
C.D. BAMIO
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BARRA DE MIÑO
C.D. BELUSO
C.D. BELVÍS
C.D. BERRES
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. BOVEDA
C.D. BROLLON
C.D. BUBAL
C.D. BUEU
C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. CALDELAS
C.D. CAMPO LAMEIRO
C.D. CARIÑO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CEA
C.D. CENLLE
C.D. CESANTES
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. CHOCO DESDE 2018
C.D. CHOCO HASTA 2017
C.D. CIUDAD
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN
C.D. COLES
C.D. CONXO
C.D. CORGO
C.D. COSPEITO
C.D. COYA
C.D. CRISTAL
C.D. DODRO
C.D. ESPADANA
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FOZ
C.D. GALICIA BEALO
C.D. GOIRIZ
C.D. GROVE
C.D. GUNTÍN
C.D. LA GUIA C.F.
C.D. LALÍN
C.D. LARÍN
C.D. LAXOSA
C.D. LOÑOÁ
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-2
C.D. MACEDA
C.D. MARTE
C.D. MESÍA
C.D. MOAÑA
C.D. MOREIRAS
C.D. MOSTEIRO
C.D. MOUGAS
C.D. MUIÑOS
C.D. MUROS
C.D. NANTON
C.D. NARÓN
C.D. NIETO
C.D. OBRERO
C.D. PALMÉS
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN-2
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. PORTAS
C.D. RAMIRÁS
C.D. RANTE
C.D. RIBADELOURO
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. RIO SIL
C.D. ROCAS
C.D. ROIS
C.D. ROSALÍA DE VILABOA
C.D. RÚA
C.D. SAN CIPRIÁN
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS (2)
C.D. SAN MAMED
C.D. SAN SALVADOR
C.D. SANTA EULALIA
C.D. SANTABALLÉS
C.D. SAR-EXTRAMUNDI
C.D. SARSFIELD
C.D. SEIXALBO
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. SOBER
C.D. SOUTOMAIOR
C.D. TEIS
C.D. TRIVES
C.D. UNIÓN
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D. VELLE
C.D. VIANA
C.D. VILAR DE BARRIO
C.D. VINCIOS
C.D. XERMADE
C.D. XUVENTUDE ARANGA
C.D.C. AREAS
C.D.C. SANTA TERESITA
C.E.D. COTOBADE
C.F. AGRUPACIÓN ESTUDIANTIL
C.F. BIDUÍDO
C.F. BOIMORTO
C.F. CARNOEDO
C.F. CASTRELO
C.F. CELTA BARREIROS
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. CORTEGADA
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. ESTRELLA
C.F. GUILLAREI
C.F. LARO
C.F. LEIRO
C.F. LIRA
C.F. MONTERREI
C.F. MUXIA
C.F. NOIA
C.F. OS CHAOS
C.F. OZA-CESURAS
C.F. PONTE-CAMPORRAPADO
C.F. PORTEÑO
C.F. PORTOMARIN
C.F. PORTOMOURO
C.F. RARÍS
C.F. SÁLVORA
C.F. SILLEDA
C.F. VIDUIDO
C.F. VILARMAIOR
C.F. VISTA ALEGRE
C.P. ALERTANAVIA
C.S.D. ARZUA
CABANA S.D.
CALDAS C.F.
CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA C.F.
CAÑIZA C.F.
CARBALLEDO C.F.
CARREIRA C.F.
CASELAS F.C.
CASTRIZ S.D.
CATOIRA S.D.
CEDEIRA S.D.
CELEIRO C.D.M.
CELTIGA F.C.
CERPOZÓNS C.F.
CHAIÁN F.C.
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHAPELA C.F.
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB LEMOS
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB PEÑASCO
CLUB S.H. PALMEIRA
CLUB TORRE S.D.
COGALRODEIRO C.F.
COLEGIO APÓSTOL SANTIAGO
CORDEIRO C.F.
CORME C.F.
CORUXO FC
COVELO C.F.
COVELO C.F. DESDE 2018
COVELO C.F. HASTA 2017
CROCHA BALOMPÉ C.F.-2
CROCHA BALOMPIÉ C.F.
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA C.F.
DEPORTIVO XIL C.F.
DOMAIO F.C.
DORRÓN C.F.
E.D. LOURENZÁ
E.D. VAL MIÑOR
E.D. VIGO 2015
E.D.V.M. PEREIRÓ C.F.
E.F. BOQUEIXÓN
E.F. COBRES
E.F. ENSANCHE
EIRÍS S.D.
ENCROBAS C.F.
ERIZANA C.F.
ESPAÑOL S.D.C.
EUME DEPORTIVO C.F.
F.C. BECERREÁ
F.C. CAMARIÑAS
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
F.C. GOIÁNS
F.C. ORTIGUEIRA
F.C. RIBEIRO
F.C. VISANTOÑA
F.C. XINZO
FERREIRA C.F.
FIGUEIRIDO C.F.
FLAVIA S.D.
FONSAGRADA BALOMPIÉ
FRANCELOS F.C.
FRIOL C.F.
FURIA ATHLETIC CLUB
G.D. MIÑO
GALICIA GAITERA C.F.
GOIÁN C.F.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GONDOMAR C.F. (2)
GONDOMAR C.F. DESDE 2020
GONDOMAR C.F. HASTA 2019
GONDOMAR F.B.
GRAN PEÑA C.
HÉRCULES S.D.
IBERIA C.F.
IMPERATOR O.A.R.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CARBALLO C.F.
INDEPENDIENTE F.C.
LARACHA C.F.
LESENDE C.F.
LIBERTAD SPORTING CLUB
LICEO DE MONELOS S.D.
MANDIÁ C.F.
MARAVILLAS S.D.
MARCÓN ATLÉTICO
MARIN C.F.
MARINO C.F.
MASIDE C.F.
MAZARICOS C.F.
MEIRA F.C.
MEIRÁS C.F.
MESÓN DO BENTO C.F.
MILLADOIRO S.D.
MOLEDO C.F.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONFERO C.F.
MONTAÑEROS C.F.
MORAÑA C.F.
MUNTIAN-AS MARAVILLAS C.F.
NARON BALOMPIE PIÑEIROS
NEBRA C.F.
NIEVES F.C.
NIGRAN C.F.
NUMANCIA C.F.
O INICIO TERRA BRAVA C.F.
OIENSE C.F.
OLÍMPICO DE RUTIS C.F.
OLVEIRA C.F.
ONCE CABALLEROS C.F.
ORENSE C.D.
ORILLAMAR S.D.
ORZÁN S.D.
OURENSE C.F.
OUTES F.C.
OUTOMURO C.F.
OZA JUVENIL S.D.
PABELLON C.F.
PADRENDA C.F.
PALAS C.D.
PARADA DO SIL C.F.
PEÑA BODEGÓN ARZÚA
PILOÑO S.D.
PIÑEIRA SECA F.C.
POLVORÍN F.C.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PORTAZGO S.D.
PORTO DO SON C.F.
PORTOMARIN C.F.
PRAIÑA SPORTING C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
PUEBLA FÚTBOL CLUB
QUIROGA F.C.
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RACING DE CASTRELOS C.F.
RACING SAN LORENZO
RACING VILARIÑO C.F.
RAIO ALARICANO
RÁPIDO BAHIA C.F.
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RELÁMPAGO S.D.
RELÁMPAGO TABOADA
RESMÓN C.F.
RIBADAVIA ATLÉTICO
RIBADEO F.C.
RIOTORTO C.F.
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.C.D. ATLÁNTIDA MATAMÁ
S.C.D. MALPICA
S.C.D. MILAGROSA
S.C.D. PADERNE
S.C.D. POIO
S.C.D. PONTECALDELAS
S.C.D. SALCEDO
S.C.D. SANTA COMBA
S.C.D.R. ESTEIRANA
S.C.D.R. GALICIA DE CARANZA
S.D. AGOLADA
S.D. AMANECER
S.D. AMEIXENDA
S.D. ANTAS
S.D. ARAÑO
S.D. BANDE
S.D. BANDEIRA
S.D. BARALLOBRE
S.D. BECERREÁ
S.D. BREXO LEMA
S.D. BRIÓN
S.D. CACHEIRAS
S.D. CAMELLE
S.D. CAMPAÑÓ
S.D. CANDELARIA
S.D. CARCACÍA
S.D. CAROI
S.D. CASTELO
S.D. CASTROVERDE
S.D. CAZÁS
S.D. CHANTADA
S.D. CHISPA
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. CORISTANCO
S.D. CRUCES
S.D. CURES
S.D. DEIXEBRE
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. ESCLAVITUD
S.D. ESTEIRANA
S.D. FISTERRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. GUITIRIZ
S.D. JUVENIL
S.D. LAXE
S.D. LUAÑA
S.D. MERCURIO
S.D. MIGUEL RÚA-DON BOSCO
S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
S.D. MONTERROSO
S.D. MOSENDE
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. NOALLA
S.D. NOGUEIRA DE RAMUÍN
S.D. O PÁRAMO
S.D. O PINO
S.D. O PINO-2
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OLIVEIRA
S.D. OURAL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. PARADELA
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. POL
S.D. PONTE CARREIRA
S.D. PONTEARNELAS
S.D. PONTECESO
S.D. RÁPIDO NEDA
S.D. RIOAVESO MACHINANGO
S.D. ROMAI
S.D. RUBIÁN
S.D. SALVATERRA
S.D. SAN LORENZO
S.D. SANTA MARGARITA
S.D. SANTOMÉ
S.D. SARRIANA
S.D. SILLEDA
S.D. SIN QUERER
S.D. SOFÁN
S.D. SPORTING SADA
S.D. STA. CRUZ DE MONTAOS
S.D. TORDOIA
S.D. TOURO
S.D. URDILDE
S.D. VALDOVIÑO
S.D. VALENZÁ
S.D. VALIÑO CABO DE CRUZ
S.D. VILASANTAR
S.D. VILLESTRO
S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO
S.D.C. A MANCHICA
S.D.C. ARRABALDO
S.D.C. CABREIROS
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.D.C. PASTORIZA
S.D.C. RECESENDE
S.D.C. RESIDENCIA
S.D.C. ROUPAR
S.D.C. SAN ADRIÁN
S.D.C. SAN LÁZARO
S.D.C. SAN ROQUE
S.D.C. TEIXEIRO
S.D.C.R. CAMBRE
S.D.R. SAN ESTEBAN
S.E. ABELLÁ S.D.C.
S.G. COMERCIAL
S.R. CALO
S.R.D. UNIÓN CEE
SADA C.F.
SALAMONDE F.C.
SAN ANDRÉS C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.F.
SAN MARTIÑO S.D.
SAN MATEO C.F.
SAN MIGUEL C.F.
SAN ROQUE CASABLANCA
SAN SADURNIÑO C.F.
SAN TIRSO S.D.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTA CRUZ C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
SARDOMA C.F.
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SIGÜERO F.C.
SILVA S.D.
SONEIRA S.D.
SOUTOPENEDO C.F.
SPORTING BRIBES C.F.
SPORTING BURGO
SPORTING CARBALLINO
SPORTING CELANOVA
SPORTING CIUDAD
SPORTING CORUÑÉS S.D.
SPORTING GUARDÉS
SPORTING LAMPÓN
SPORTING LUCENSE C.F.
SPORTING MEICENDE
SPORTING PONTENOVA
SPORTING SANTIAGO
SPORTING SEAIA C.F.
SPORTING VILAMARÍN
SPORTING ZAS
SUEVOS C.F.
TABOADA C.F.
TAMBRE F.C.
TEBRA F.C.
TOÉN F.S.
TOMIÑO F.C.
TRAZO C.F.
TYDE F.C.
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADÁS
U.D. BARBADÁS DESDE 2019
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. CEBARCA
U.D. CERQUEDA
U.D. COBRES VILABOA
U.D. CORCUBIÓN
U.D. FOLGUEIRO
U.D. JUVENIL ALMEIRAS
U.D. LOBIOS
U.D. MONTE LOURO
U.D. MOS
U.D. MUGARES
U.D. NESPEREIRA
U.D. OURENSE
U.D. PAIOSACO
U.D. PASTORICENSE
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SAN MIGUEL DE DEIRO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
U.D. SANTISO
U.D. SOMOZAS
U.D. VAL DE ULLA
U.D. XOVE LAGO
U.D.C. NARAHÍO
U.P. TABOALEDA
U.V.C.D. CANDEÁN
UMIA C.F.
UNIÓN CAMPESTRE F.C.
UNIÓN DENA C.F.
UNION O GROVE S.D.
UNIÓN SAMPAYO C.F.
URAL C.F.
VEA C.F.
VERIN CF
VICTORIA C.F.
VICTORIA F.C.
VILATUXE F.C.
VILLALONGA F.C.
VIOÑO F.C.
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
VOLANTES DE BAÑO F.C.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F.
XALLAS F.C.
XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA C.F.
XUVENTUDE DE CRENDES C.F.
XUVENTUDE DORNEDA C.F.
XUVENTUDE F.C.
ZACANDE F.C.
ZONA VELLA C.F.
ZONA VELLA COMPOSTELA

ÎLES BALÉARES

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
A.D. SON SARDINA
A.D.S. SERRALTA
A.E. SANTA GERTRUDIS
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATHLETIC C. MONTUÏRI
ATHLÉTIC HUIALFÁS
ATHLETIC MARRATXÍ
ATLÉTIC DE CIUTADELLA
ATLÉTICO VILLACARLOS
BALEARES SIN FRONTERAS F.C.
BUNYOLA C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO DE PAGUERA
C. RECREATIVO LA VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.C.E. SANT LLUÍS
C.D. ARTÁ
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO BALEARES
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. AVANCE LLUBÍ
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALA D'OR
C.D. CALADOR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CARDASSAR
C.D. CIDE
C.D. CONSELL
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. MONTUIRI
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. S'ARRACO
C.D. SAN ALONSO 08
C.D. SAN CAYETANO
C.D. SAN ROQUE (I.B.)
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTA MARÍA
C.D. SANTANYÍ
C.D. SERVERENSE DEDE 2019
C.D. SERVERENSE HASTA 2018
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. VALLDEMOSSA A.
C.D. XILVAR
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ALGAIDA
C.E. ALQUERIA
C.E. ANDRATX
C.E. ARTÁ
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. CARDASSAR
C.E. COL-LEGI SANTA MÓNICA
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. LLUCMAJOR
C.E. MERCADAL
C.E. MONTAURA
C.E. PALMANYOLA.
C.E. SINEU
C.E. SON MACIÁ
C.F. CALA MILLOR
C.F. ESTABLIMENTS
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT SÓLLER
C.F. SANT RAFEL
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SON CALIU
C.F. SON FERRER
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
C.F. SPORTING MAHONÉS
C.F. SPORTING SON FERRER
C.F. TAUJÁ
C.F. VILAFRANCA
CIUDAD DE IBIZA C.F
DEPORTIVO MARRATXÍ
F.C. INTER MANACOR
F.C. JUVENTUD CA'N PICAFORT
F.C. LUCHADOR
F.C. MARÍA DE LA SALUT
INTER IBIZA C.D.
MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA BLANC I BLAVA D'EIVISSA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
PILARES C.F. LA SOLEDAD
POLLENÇA I PORT F.C.
PORTO CRISTO F.C.
PÒRTOL F.C.
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
RECREATIU PUIGPUNYENT GALILEA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE CAMP REDÓ
S.D. FORMENTERA
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. PENYA INDEPENDENT
SANTA PONSA C.F.
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
SPORTING SANTA PONSA TALARRUBIAS
U.D. ARENAL
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. IBIZA
U.D. IBIZA-EIVISSA
U.D. JOVENTUT SON OLIVA
U.D. MAHÓN
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.D. SON VERÍ
U.E. ALCÚDIA
U.E. LLORET
U.E. PETRA
U.E. PORRERES
U.E. SAMI
U.E. SANT JOSEP
U.E. VALDEMOSSA
U.E.F. SANTA MARÍA

ÎLES CANARIES

A.D. AÑAZA
A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. CHINCANAYRO
A.D. CLARET
A.D. HURACAN
A.D. INTER PLAYA HONDA
A.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA
A.D. TANQUETA
ACODETTI C.F.
AGÜIMES C.F.
ALTAVISTA C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLÉTICO PERDOMA
ATLÉTICO RESTINGA
ATLÉTICO SAN JUAN
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜÍMAR
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. ATLÉTICO CHENET
C. ATLÉTICO TACORONTE
C.D. 35600
C.D. ACHAMÁN
C.D. ALIRÓN F.B. TEGUESTE
C.D. AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA
C.D. ARAFO BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ARGUAL
C.D. ARGUIJÓN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. ARMEÑIME
C.D. ARRECIFE
C.D. ARTENARA
C.D. ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ
C.D. ATLÉTICO PASO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PINAR
C.D. BAHÍA DE SANTIAGO
C.D. BARRIO
C.D. BECERRIL
C.D. BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. BUENAVISTA
C.D. BUZANADA
C.D. CALERO
C.D. CANDELA
C.D. CANDELARIA
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CARDONES
C.D. CASABLANCA
C.D. CERCADOS DE ESPINO
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CHIÑAMA CHASNA
C.D. CONCEPCIÓN
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. EL ROQUE GENOVÉS
C.D. EL TRANVIA
C.D. FIRGAS
C.D. FUENCASUR
C.D. FURIA ARONA
C.D. FUTBOLTEC
C.D. GUANCHA
C.D. GUAYARMINA
C.D. HERBANIA
C.D. HERMANO PEDRO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. IGUESTE
C.D. II PUEBLOS
C.D. INGENIO
C.D. JUAN GRANDE
C.D. JUVENTUD PLAYA HONDA
C.D. JUVENTUD SILENSE
C.D. LA LAJITA
C.D. LA ROSA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. LLAMORO
C.D. LOMO BLANCO S.J.A.
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. MULAGUA
C.D. NEW ATHLETIC
C.D. OFRA
C.D. OJOS DE GARZA
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PARROQUIA SANTOS REYES
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. RESIDENCIAL CRUZ DE PIEDRA
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN ISIDRO (LP)
C.D. SAN JÉRONIMO (IC)
C.D. SAN LORENZO-CONSTANCIA
C.D. SAN LUIS SIULNAS
C.D. SAN MARCOS ICOD
C.D. SAN MIGUEL
C.D. SAN PEDRO MÁRTIR
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA
C.D. SAUCILLO
C.D. SAUZAL
C.D. STREET CANARIAS
C.D. TABLERO
C.D. TAHICHE
C.D. TAJARASTE
C.D. TARSA
C.D. TASIRI
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. TITE
C.D. TREVEJOS VILAFLOR
C.D. UNÍON ISORA
C.D. UNIÓN ABRISAJAC
C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL CARMEN
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. UNIÓN TEJINA
C.D. VALERIANA
C.D. VALLE GUERRA
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VERDELLADA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. YBALLA LA CUESTA
C.D. YOÑE LA GARITA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.D.F. GOLETA
C.F SPORTING TÍAS
C.F. CASA PASTORES
C.F. CHILEGUA
C.F. JOVERO LAS ROSAS
C.F. JUVENTUD LAGUNA
C.F. LADERA ALTA
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
C.F. MOGÁN
C.F. PANADERIA PULIDO
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. TRIQUIVIJATE ANTIGUA
C.F. UNIÓN BREÑAS
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.F. UNIÓN MARINA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
C.F. VECINKLUBF
C.F. VENEGUERA
CASTILLO C.F.
E.F. EL CANO
E.F. PUENTE UNIÓN
E.M.F. ARAFO
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE-2
ESTRELLA C.F.
F.C. GUANARTEME
F.C. PADRE ANCHIETA
FAÑABE C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
FLORIDA C.F.
GÁLDAR C.F.
GLASSYDUR U.D. ICODENSE
HARÍA C.F.
ISORA F.C.
NAST COSTA ÍSORA C.F.
REAL CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
REAL TACORONTE C.F.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. RAVELO
S.D. TENISCA
S.D. VALLESECO
S.D. VILLAVERDE NORTE
SAN BARTOLOME C.F.
SAN JOSÉ TABLERO C.F.
SARDINA C.F.
TIJARAFE ATLÉTICO
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ALAJERÓ
U.D. ARICO
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. BALOS
U.D. BARRIAL
U.D. CHIO
U.D. CRUZ SANTA
U.D. FRAFEL
U.D. FUENCALIENTE
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GRAN TARAJAL
U.D. GRANADILLA TENERIFE
U.D. GUARGACHO
U.D. GUIA
U.D. HIDALGO
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. JANDÍA
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS COLORADAS
U.D. LAS HUESAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS REMUDAS
U.D. LAS TORRES
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. MATANZA
U.D. MAZO
U.D. MEDANO
U.D. MONEIBA
U.D. MOYA
U.D. MUELLE GRANDE
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. PAJARA PLAYAS DE JANDIA
U.D. PALO BLANCO
U.D. PERÚ
U.D. PILETAS
U.D. PLAYAS DE SOTAVENTO
U.D. PUNTAGORDA
U.D. RAMBLA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. SAN ANTONIO
U.D. SAN ANTONIO PILAR
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
U.D. SAN GREGORIO
U.D. SAN NICOLÁS
U.D. TACO SAN LUIS
U.D. TACORONTE
U.D. TACUENSE
U.D. TAMARACEITE
U.D. TARAJALEJO
U.D. TASARTE
U.D. TAZAPALMA
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TELDE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. TUINEJE
U.D. VALLE FRONTERA
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
U.JUVENTUD COSTA AYALA
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS C.F.
VALLESECO U.D.

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D. FUNDACIÓN LOGRONÉS
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. C.F. COMILLAS
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
CASALARREINA C.F. DESDE 2020
E.D.F. LOGROÑO
F.C. LA CALZADA
HARO SPORT CLUB
LOGROÑES C.F.
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
RACING RIOJA C.F.
REAL BETHLEHEM C.F.
S.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. LOGROÑES
U.F. RIOJA F.C.
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGÜE C.F.

MADRID

A.C. INTERSOCCER MADRID
A.C.D. FÁTIMA
A.C.D. LUCERO-LINCES
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR
A.C.R. ATLÉTICO ALCOBENDAS
A.D. BUENAVISTA CASTILLA
A.D. CIRINGANILLOS-
A.D. COSMOS HURACAN
A.D. ESCUDER SAN PASCUAL
A.D. FERROVIARIA
A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCÓN DESDE 2017
A.D. ALCORCÓN HASTA 2016
A.D. ALHÓNDIGA
A.D. ANCORA
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. CADALSO
A.D. CALASANZ
A.D. CHORRILLO
A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
A.D. EL PARDO
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES
A.D. ESPERANZA
A.D. F.B. 3 CANTOS
A.D. F.S. CHINCHÓN
A.D. FUNDACIÓN
A.D. HENARES
A.D. JUVENTUD CANARIO
A.D. JUVENTUD DE TORREJÓN
A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS
A.D. LA PLATA-TR82
A.D. NAYA
A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESISAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE EUROPA
A.D. PARQUE PICASSO
A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. RAYO 13-ESCUELA
A.D. RECUERDO
A.D. REMAR
A.D. ROCIO LEGANÉS
A.D. SAN PASCUAL MONTPELLIER
A.D. SPORTING BAZAN
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING SAN FERNANDO
A.D. TORREJÓN C.F.
A.D. UNION CARRASCAL
A.D. VILLA ROSA
A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F.
A.D.C. LACOMA
A.D.C. MALASAÑA
A.D.C. BRUNETE
A.D.C. CASTILLA
A.D.C. GETAFE SPORT
A.D.C. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR
A.D.C. PINTO
A.D.C. SAN FERMÍN
A.D.C.R. LEMANS
A.D.E. BALONMANO VILLAVERDE
A.D.E.F. USERA
A.D.E.P. PALOMERAS
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.R. DOS DE MAYO
AA.VV. LOS ROSALES
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F.
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ALGETE C.F.
ALIANZA FUENLABRADA C.D.
ARAVACA C.F.
ARGANDA U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB COLMENAREJO
ATLÉTICO ARTILLEROS
ATLÉTICO CERCEDILLA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
ATLÉTICO CLUB DE SOCIOS
ATLETICO DEL PILAR CF
ATLÉTICO HISPANIDAD
ATLÉTICO LOECHES
ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SANTA ANA
ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA
ATLÉTICO VELILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO VILLABA
BROKEMBORO FC
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID DESDE 2017
C. ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
C. ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLÉTICO TORRES
C. ATLÉTICO VALDEIGLESIAS
C. FLAT INTERNATIONAL
C. FUENTELARREYNA
C. JUVENTUD ELIPA
C. LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
C. SAN AGUSTIN
C. UNIÓN ZONA NORTE
C.B. NTRA. SRA. DE LUJÁN
C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ATLÉTICO ALUCHE CF
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO
C.D. SANTA HELENA
C.D. A.V. SAN NICASIO
C.D. ALPEDRETE
C.D. ALUCHE BULL'S
C.D. ARROYO
C.D. ARROYOCULEBRO
C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON
C.D. ATLÉTICO FUENLABREÑO
C.D. ATLÉTICO VALDEMORO
C.D. ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
C.D. AVANCE
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BARAJAS
C.D. BÁSICO BASE
C.D. BATÁN
C.D. BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA
C.D. BERCIAL 2009
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BOCA
C.D. BRUNETE
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO
C.D. CAMPAMENTO
C.D. CANDIL LEGANÉS
C.D. CANILLAS
C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.
C.D. CARRANZA
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ALCOBENDAS
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAPINERIA
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LEGANES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE PINTO
C.D. COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. CONDE ORGAZ
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. CUBAS
C.D. DAGANZO
C.D. DOSA
C.D. E.F. PACO CORDOBA
C.D. EL ÁLAMO
C.D. EL ESCORIAL
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS C.F.
C.D. EUROPA DE MADRID
C.D. FERILAN
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. FUENCARRAL
C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS
C.D. GALAPAGAR
C.D. GOYA
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. GRUPO CERO
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. HONDURAS
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS
C.D. INTER PROMESAS
C.D. JUVENTUD LOS CARMENES
C.D. LA AVANZADA
C.D. LA MUTUAL JUAN XXIII
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA
C.D. LATINA
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LEGANES ACADEMIA
C.D. LIBERTAD ALCORCON
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA
C.D. MAGERIT
C.D. MAJADAHONDA AFAR-4
C.D. MAKAVI-LA AVANZADA
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MECO
C.D. MEJOREÑO
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. MÓSTOLES URJC
C.D. NACIONAL (MAD.)
C.D. NAVAS DEL REY
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA
C.D. NUEVO PUERTA BONITA
C.D. OLÍMPICO LAS ROSAS
C.D. OLÍMPICO ROSILLO 75
C.D. OLÍMPICO ROSILLO 75 DESDE 2020
C.D. ORCAVILLA
C.D. ORUSCO
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA
C.D. PARQUE VERDE
C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. PEGASO BALOMPIÉ T.C.
C.D. PEÑAGRANDE
C.D. PLATA
C.D. PROAS
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. PUERTA DE MADRID
C.D. RACING CALYPSO
C.D. RACING DE MORATALAZ
C.D. RAYO ALCALÁ (MAD.)
C.D. RAYO VELILLA
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA
C.D. RUPE SAHAGÚN
C.D. SAMPER
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN LOS NEGRALES
C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL DE LOS ANGELES
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
C.D. SAN PEDRO
C.D. SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES
C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F.
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTA BÁRBARA GETAFE
C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976
C.D. SANTA MARÍA CARIDAD
C.D. SEK EL CASTILLO-UCJC
C.D. SERGIO PACHÓN Y ANTONIO LÓPEZ
C.D. SESEÑA F.B.
C.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA
C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPORTING ARDOZ
C.D. SPORTING LAGUNA
C.D. SPORTING SAN MARTÍN
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. TACÓN
C.D. TAJAMAR
C.D. TAJO-FUENTIDUEÑA
C.D. TORREJÓN SPORT
C.D. TRIVEMA NAVAL
C.D. U.D. VILLAR DEL OLMO
C.D. UNIÓN DE ARAVACA
C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE
C.D. UNIÓN HUARAL
C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. VALDARACETE
C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. VALDETORRES DE JARAMA
C.D. VICÁLVARO
C.D. VILLA DE BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO
C.D. VILLACONEJOS
C.D. VILLAMANTA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D. VILLAREJO 69
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.C. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D.C. K-2
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.D.E GETAFE CITY
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE F. ALCOBENDAS
C.D.E. ANÍBAL
C.D.E. AÚPA-E.F. MENTEMA
C.D.E. F.P.A. LAS ROZAS
C.D.E. FUENLABRADA BASE
C.D.E. INTERNACIONAL DE MÓSTOLES
C.D.E. LUGO FUENLABRADA
C.D.E. OPORTO 2002
C.D.E. POLIGONO H SAN BLAS
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID
C.D.E. URSARIA
C.D.E. VILLANUEVA DE PERALES
C.D.E.F. INTER VICTORIA
C.D.E.F. VILLA DE MADRID
C.D.M. AJALVIR
C.D.M. ARROYOMOLINOS
C.E.F. JUVENTUD SANSE
C.F. ÁGUILAS DEL LUCERO
C.F. ALALPARDO
C.F. AMISPORT
C.F. ATLÉTICO SUR
C.F. CASA DE CANARIAS
C.F. CÁTEDRA
C.F. CENICIENTOS
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO
C.F. INTER VICALVARO
C.F. LEONES VILLALBA
C.F. LICEO SPORT
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN DESDE 2020
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN HASTA 2019
C.F. QUIJORNA
C.F. RAYO 70
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA DESDE 2011
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA HASTA 2010
C.F. SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX
C.F. SAN ESTEBAN
C.F. SAN JUAN ZARZAQUEMADA
C.F. SANTA ELENA
C.F. SPORTING DE SARRIA
C.F. TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ C.F.T.
C.F. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA
C.F. TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCÓN
C.F. VALDEBEBAS
C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.F.D. .FUTURO SAN FRANCISCO
C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA
C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
C.R. GUINDALERA
C.U. COLLADO VILLALBA
CAMARMA C.F.
CAMPO REAL C.F.
CANTERA F.C.
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F.
CERCEDA C.F.
CIEMPOZUELOS C.F.
CLUB VALDELUZ
COLEGIO EL PRADO
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
COMANDANTE F.C.
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
DEPORTIVO ARDOZ C.
DEPORTIVO L.F.C.
DEPORTIVO NABURO
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA
DUX INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. DE PINTO
E.D. MORATALAZ
E.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
E.D.F. TORRES
E.D.M. SAN BLAS
E.E. P.P. SAN FERNANDO
E.F. ATLÉTICO CASARRUBUELOS
E.F. ARGANDA
E.F. BARRIO DEL PILAR
E.F. CARABANCHEL
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE
E.F. CONCEPCIÓN
E.F. EL OLIVO COSLADA
E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON
E.F. LOS PINOS DE MORATALAZ
E.F. MADRÍD OESTE
E.F. RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
E.F. UNION VALLEAGUADO
E.F. VALDEMORO
E.F. VICÁLVARO
E.F.A.V. LA CHIMENEA
E.M. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA
E.M.F. AGUILAS DE MORATALAZ
E.M.F. ALUCHE
E.M.F. ATLÉTICO ALGETE
E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA
E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
E.M.F. VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
EL BOALO F.C.
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ESPAÑOLETO C.F.
F.C. BRITANICO DE MADRID
F.C. INTER DEL PILAR
F.C. PELAYOS
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLLO
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
F.C. ZARZAQUEMADA
FEPE GETAFE III
FLAT EARTH F.C.
FOMENTO DEP. ENTREVIAS-POZO
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S. (2)
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS SPORT 2007-2014
GETAFE C.F.
GIMNÁSTICA COLMENAREJO C.F.
GRANATE C.F.
HARO F.C.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F. DESDE 2019
IBERIA TORREJÓN C.F.
IEU ATHLETICS
IGLESIA LA VID F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C.F.
JARAMA RACE F.C.
LA MORALEJA C.F.
LAS ROZAS C.D.
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA C.F.
MADRID C.F.F.
MORALZARZAL C.F.
MÓSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
MÓSTOLES C.F.
MURCIA FÉMINAS CF
NEUMÁTICOS CERVANTES F.C.
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL BUEN CONSEJO
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PEÑA TORREJONENSE SAN ISIDRO
PERISO C.F.
R.C. NUEVO BERCIAL
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.C.D. ESPANYOL DE MADRID
R.S.D. ALCALÁ
RACING C.F. VERACRUZ
RACING SAN BLAS C.F.
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
RAYO BRUNETE C.F.
RAYO BRUNETE C.F. DESDE 2020
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F DESDE 2020.
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F.
RAYO DEL PILAR CF
RAYO TORREPISTA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.
REAL MADRID CF
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL CF
RIVAS F.C.
ROBLEDO C.F.
ROJO Y BLANCO CF
ROMA C.F.
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.V. CASERIO DE PERALES
S.A.D. ALTAMIRA
S.A.D. CD RECUERDO
S.A.D. CENAFE
S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR
S.A.D. FOMENTO ALUMNI
S.A.D. GALACTICO PEGASO
S.A.D. ÍVERO
S.A.D. IWSPORT
S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMOROS
S.A.D. VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES
S.D. DEL POZO
S.R. VILLAVERDE BOETTICHER C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.F. (MAD.)
SANTANDER C.F.
SINABRO PCAH F.C.
SPORTING ALCALÁ
SPORTING ARGANDA C.F.
SPORTING BELMONTEÑO
SPORTING C. DE CASTILLA
SPORTING GETAFE F.C.
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
U.D. ARROYOFRESNO
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. CAMARMA
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. JARAMA 2016
U.D. LA PAZ VALLEHERMOSO
U.D. LA POVEDA
U.D. MOSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
U.D. SAN LORENZO (MAD.)
U.D. TORREJÓN DE VELASCO
U.D. TRES CANTOS
U.D. USERA
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA
U.D.C. CIEMPOZUELOS
UNIÓN 2000
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
UNIÓN EL RASTRO
VALDEMORO C.F.
VALLECAS C.F.
VALLECAS CF
VICTORIA MADRID C.F.
VILLALBILLA C.F.
VILLAREJO C.F.

MURCIA

A.D. ALQUERÍAS
A.D. ARCHENA A.T.
A.D. BARRIO PERAL
A.D. CEUTÍ ATLÉTICO
A.D. CUNA DEL BELÉN
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
ABARAN C.F.
ÁGUILAS C.F.
ÁGUILAS F.C.
ALCANTARILLA F.C.
ALGEZARES U.D.
ALHAMA C.F.
ARCHENA F.C.
ARCHENA SPORT F.C.
ATLÉTICO PINATARENSE
BALSICAS ATLÉTICO
C. ATLÉTICO CABEZO DE TORRES
C. CEHEGÍN DEPORTIVO
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.D. ABARAN
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALGAR
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE-
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA PUERTA (MU)
C.D. LA UNIÓN
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MINERVA
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.D. PLUS ULTRA
C.D. SAN GINÉS DE LA JARA
C.D. TERCIA SPORT
C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA
C.F. ATLÉTICO CIUDAD
C.F. BASE TOTANA
C.F. CUTILLAS FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA
C.F. MOLINA
CALASPARRA F.C.
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA C.F.
CARAVACA CF
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA C.F.
CIUDAD DE CIEZA C.F.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
CORVERA F.S.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F.
E.D. JAVALÍ VIEJO-LA ÑORA
E.D.M.F. CHURRA
E.F. ALHAMA
E.F. DE MOLINA
E.F. EL RAAL
E.F. ESPERANZA
E.F. LA ALJORRA
E.F. SAN MIGUEL
E.F.B. PINATAR C.F.
E.M.F. FUENTE ÁLAMO
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA C.F.
F.C. JUMILLA 2011-2015.
F.C. JUMILLA-2015-2019
F.C. LA UNIÓN ATLÉTICO
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTÍ F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTÍ F.C.-2
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA C.F.
LA HOYA C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA F.C.
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAR MENOR C.F. DESDE 2018
MAZARRÓN C.F.
MAZARRON F.C.
MONTECASILLAS F.C.
MORATALLA C.F.
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO C.F.
NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
PINATAR C.F.
RACING MURCIA 1913
REAL MURCIA
ROLDAN A.D.
ROLDÁN C.D.
S.F.C. MINERVA
SAN ANDRÉS C.F. (MU)
SANGONERA ATLÉTICO C.F.
SANGONERA LA VERDE C.F.
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA F.C.
SANTOMERA CF.
U.D. ABANILLA
U.D. CARAVACA
U.D. LOS GARRES
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA S. ANTONIO
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. CABANILLAS
A.D. SAN JUAN
BERRIOZAR C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BETI KOZKOR K.E.
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN
C. ATLÉTICO MARCILLA AURORA
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ABLITENSE
C.D. AIBARÉS
C.D. ALESVES
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AMIGÓ
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. AURRERÁ DE LIÉDENA
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE EZCABARTE
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BETI-ONAK
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CADREITA
C.D. CALATRAVA
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CÁRCAR
C.D. CASTEJÓN
C.D. CASTILLO DE TIEBAS
C.D. CORELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. ETXARRI ARANATZ K.E.
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. FONTELLAS
C.D. FUNES
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. ILUMBERRI
C.D. INFANZONES
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. IRUNTXIKI
C.D. ITAROA HUARTE
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LARRATE
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LEZKAIRU
C.D. LICEO MONJARDÍN
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDAVIÉS
C.D. MENDI
C.D. MURCHANTE
C.D. MURILLO
C.D. MUSKARIA
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SALESIANOS (NA)
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JAVIER
C.D. SAN MIGUEL (NAV)
C.D. SANTACARA
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SOTO-IBARBASO
C.D. SPORTING MELIDÉS
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
C.D. URANTZIA
C.D. URBASA
C.D. URROZTARRA
C.D. VALLE DE EGÜÉS
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.D. ZIRAUKI
C.D. ZIZUR
C.D.F. MILAGRÉS
C.F. BERIAIN
C.F. BETI CASEDANO
C.F. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.U.D. BURLADES
CASTILLO F.C.
DONEZTEBE F.T.
F.C. BIDEZARRA
F.C. TUDELA 1999
F.C. TUDELA 1999
J.D. SAN JORGE
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ROTXAPEA C.D.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN ANDRES K.T.
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D.C. CHANTREA

PAYS BASQUE

A.D. ESCOLAPIOS DE BILBAO
A.D. MERCEDARIAS K.E.
A.D. URRETXINDORRA
A.D. ZUIA
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
A.D.F. ADREBOL
A.F.K. ARRONTEGI F.K.
ABADIÑO K.E.
ABANTO CLUB
ACERO CLUB
ALLERU K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E.
AMURRIO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANSIO C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E.
APURTUARTE CLUB
ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO
ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ARRAULTZALDEON FT
ARTIBAI F.T.
ASKARTZA CLARET F.C.
ASOLEUS C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E.
ASTILEKU CLUB
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
ATXULAUR K.E.
AURRERA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E.
BAKIO K.T.
BALMASEDA F.C.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASAMORTU LAGUN TALDEA
BERANGO F.T.
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T.
BERMEO F.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T.
BETI ONA K.E.
BETOLATZA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E.
BRUNO VILLARREAL SD
C. ATLÉTICO ARANGUREN
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. ANAITASUNA
C.D. ANSARES
C.D. ARIZNABARRA
C.D. ARRATIA
C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA
C.D. BASAURI-B.E.A.
C.D. BASCONIA (ALA)
C.D. BASCONIA (VIZ)
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. BETOÑO-EL GORRIAGA
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DANOK BAT
C.D. DERIO
C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELGOIBAR
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALEA
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GAZTELUZARRA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. GILTZARRAPO F.T.
C.D. GORDEXOLA
C.D. HAMAR KIDE
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. HERNANI DESDE 2020
C.D. IBARSUSI
C.D. IBERLANDA K.E.
C.D. IPAR ARRIAGA
C.D. ITUGARPE
C.D. IZARRA GORRI
C.D. KARRANTZA
C.D. KASTRE ETXETXUA
C.D. KASTREXANA GANA
C.D. LA ARBOLEDA
C.D. LA SALLE (VIZ)
C.D. LAGUN ONAK
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAKUA ARRIAGA
C.D. LARRAMENDI
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LEMOABERRI
C.D. LEZAMA SPORT
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MARIÑO
C.D. MONTEARATZ
C.D. MONTEFUERTE
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORDUÑA
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. OTXARKOAGA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PEÑA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SALESIANOS
C.D. SAN ANTONIO
C.D. SAN IGNACIO (ALA)
C.D. SAN PRUDENCIO
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SOLOKOETXE
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. TXURDINAGA
C.D. UGAO
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO K.E.
C.D. ZORRONTZAKO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. BAYERN DE TRAPAGA
C.F. BIZKERRE
C.F. DURANGOKO
C.F. RIOJA ALAVESA LUCERNA
C.F. TRAPAGARAN
C.F. ZARAMAGA
C.F. ZUAZO
CLUB PORTUGALETE
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA LANTARON
DANENA K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS-2
DEUSTO DONOSTIA K.E.
DYNAMO DE SAN JUAN C.F.
DONOSTIAKO KALEREN LAGUNAK
EAS'08
EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ERMUA C.D.
EZKURDI K.T.
F.C. SHOTOKAI
FRUIZ K.T.
GATIKA K.T.
GAZTEAK C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB
GERNIKA SPORTING F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
GURUTZETA F.K.T.
HAMABI F.K.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
HONDARRIBIA F.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E.
IKHOBA KIROL KLUBA
INDARRA C.D.
INTER ZOGORRI C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
IRAULTZA F.T.
IRÚN C.F. 1902
ITURGITXI F.C.
IURRETAKO K.T.
J.D. SOMORROSTRO
KOSTKAS K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E.
LEIOA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T.
LEMOAKO HARROBI F.K.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LUMO K.E.A.D.
MARTUTENE K.E.
MILAN SCUOLA CALCIO BUTRONE K.K.
MONDRAGON C.F.
MUNIBE K.T.
MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E.
OIN BALOIA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E.
ORERETA K.F.C.
ORIOKO F.T.
ORTUELLAKO F.T.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
PASAIA K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F. K.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNIÓN CLUB DE IRÚN
S-D- ITURRIGORRI
S..D. LEMONA
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. ARBUYO
S.D. ARIZ
S.D. BALMASEDA F.C.
S.D. BASURTO
S.D. BEASAIN K.E.
S.D. BEGOÑA
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. ETXEBARRI
S.D. EUSKALDUNA
S.D. GORLIZ
S.D. ILINTXA
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRU-BAT SANTA LUCÍA
S.D. LEIOA
S.D. LENGOKOAK K.E.
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. NEGURI
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. PLENTZIA
S.D. RETUERTO
S.D. RETUERTO SPORT
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN IGNACIO
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UMORE ONA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
S.D. ZAMUDIO
SANPEDROTARRA F.E.
SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA
SANTUTXU F.C.
SEGURA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SIMA CORAZONISTAS
SODUPE UNIÓN CLUB
SOPUERTA SPORT CLUB
SORALUZE F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA
SPORTING DE LUTXANA
TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING K.E.
U.D. ARETXABALETA K.E.
U.D. BURTZEÑA
U.D. LA MERCED
U.D. SAN MIGUEL
UDONDO F.K.
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
URDULIZ F.T.
URGATZI K.K.
URITARRA K.T.
URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T.
ZALDUA K.E.
ZALLA UC
ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZAZPI LANDA K.T.
ZESTOA K.B.
ZORROTZA F.C.
ZUMAIAKO F.T.

VALENCE

A.C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
A.C.D. PEÑÍSCOLA
A.C.D. PLA
A.D. EL PERELLÓ
AGOST F.C.
ALBAL C.F.
ALBALAT C.F.
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBOCÁSSER C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALCÀSSER C.F.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGEMESÍ C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALICANTE CITY F.C.
ALICANTE CITY F.C. DESDE 2019
ALMASSERA U.D. C.F.
ALMENARA C.F.
ALMENARA F.B.
ALMUSSAFES C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ANDIAMO VILA-REAL C.F.
ARTANA C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATHLETIC C. TORRELLANO
ATHLETIC CLUB ALBALAT
ATHLETIC LA VALL C.F.
ATLÉTIC LLIRIA
ATLÉTICO BENEJÚZAR
ATLÉTICO BENIDORM C.D.
ATLÉTICO BENIMAR PICANYA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CALLOSA
ATLÉTICO CIUDAD PAIPORTA
ATLÉTICO DE CATRAL C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLÉTICO SAGUNTINO
ATLÉTICO VALLBONENSE
ATLÉTICO VILLAR C.F.
ATZENETA U.E.
BANYERES U.E.
BENFERRI C.F.
BENFERRI C.F.-2
BENIDORM C.D.
BENIMÁMET C.F.
BENIPARRELL C.F.
BENIRREDRÀ C.F.
BENISANÓ C.F.
BIENSA C.F.
BIGASTRO C.F.
BONAVISTA C.F.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. ATLÉTICO CAUDIEL
C. ATLÉTICO CREVILLENTE
C. ATLÉTICO EL ALTET
C. LA VALL
C. SPORTING SALADAR
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBAIDENSE
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADÍ
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTET
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. APOLO
C.D. ASFID VILA-REAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO MUSEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO NAZARET
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
C.D. BENICARLÓ
C.D. BENICASIM
C.D. BENIFAIÓ
C.D. BENIJÓFAR
C.D. BETIS FLORIDA
C.D. BETXÍ
C.D. BIARENSE
C.D. BUGARRA
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CABANES
C.D. CAMPORROBLES
C.D. CASAS
C.D. CASINOS
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CATÍ
C.D. CHELLA
C.D. CHERT
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. COLEGIO OLLER
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. COX
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. DÉNIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. DRAC CASTELLÓN
C.D. E.B. ONTINYENT
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. EL RUMBO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ELS IBARSOS
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. FUENTERROBLES
C.D. HORADADA THIAR
C.D. IRAKLIS
C.D. IRAKLIS DESDE 2020
C.D. JÁVEA
C.D. JÉRICA
C.D. JUVENTUD MANISENSE
C.D. JUVENTUD PICANYA
C.D. L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
C.D. LA MAGDALENA.
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MALILLA
C.D. MARISTAS DE ALICANTE
C.D. MASSAMAGRELL
C.D. MONTE SIÓN
C.D. MONTESINOS
C.D. MONTESINOS TODO DEPORTE
C.D. MURADA
C.D. OLIMPIC
C.D. ONDA
C.D. PEDRALBA
C.D. PEDREGUER
C.D. PLAYAS DE CAMPELLO
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOP
C.D. RAFELGUARAF
C.D. RIBARROJA
C.D. RIBERA
C.D. RIBESALBES
C.D. RODA
C.D. S.B. ONTIYENT
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
C.D. SALESIANOS BURRIANA
C.D. SAN LORENZO DE CASTELLÓN
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. SERRANOS
C.D. SONEJA
C.D. TERESIANAS-TORRENT
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TORREVIEJA
C.D. TURÍS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. UTIEL
C.D. VALL D'ALBA
C.D. VILLA DE ONDA
C.D. VINROMÀ
C.D. VIVER
C.D. XERACO
C.D. ZAFRANAR
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.D.F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D.F. BENIARRÉS
C.D.F. CANET
C.E. ALBERIC PROMESES
C.E. BOCAIRENT
C.E. CINCTORRÀ
C.E. CONDE
C.E. LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
C.E. LA POBLA
C.E. ROSSELL
C.E. VILA D'ONDA
C.E.B. MOIXENT
C.E.F. EL VERGER
C.E.S. PROMESES DE BANYERES
C.F. AGULLENT
C.F. AIELO
C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. ALFAZ DEL PI
C.F. AT. BURRIANA SALESIANOS
C.F. ATLÉTIC MURO
C.F. ATLÉTIC TURÍS
C.F. ATLÉTICO ALGORFA
C.F. ATLÉTICO Bº LA LUZ
C.F. ATLÉTICO GILET
C.F. ATLÉTICO JONENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO JONENSE-LA VILAJOIOSA
C.F. ATLÉTICO MONCADENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO QUELMO
C.F. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
C.F. ATLÉTICO SINARCAS
C.F. BALOMPÉDICA LA CUEVA
C.F. BELLREGUARD
C.F. BENIARBEIG
C.F. BENIDORM
C.F. BENISANÓ
C.F. BENITACHELL
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CALVARI DE BENIDORM
C.F. CANET
C.F. CASTELLÓ DE LES GERRES
C.F. CC ALCOY
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. CRACKS
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. DAIMÚS
C.F. DRAGON FORCE
C.F. E-1 VALENCIA
C.F. ESPORTIVA ILICITANA RAVAL
C.F. FAURA
C.F. FOIETES DE BENIDORM
C.F. FOMENTO CASTELLÓN
C.F. GANDÍA
C.F. HISTÒRICS DE VALENCIA
C.F. HURACÁN DE CASTELLÓN
C.F. HURACÁN VILA-REAL
C.F. INDEPENDENT
C.F. INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
C.F. INTER SANTA POLA
C.F. JUVENTUTU DE PEDREGUER
C.F. LA COCA DE ASPE
C.F. LA LLOSA
C.F. LA NUCÍA
C.F. LA VALL DE CÁRCER
C.F. LEVANTE ALBAL
C.F. LLUTXENT
C.F. LOSA DEL OBISPO
C.F. MALVARROSA
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM
C.F. MONNEGRE
C.F. MORÓ
C.F. NULES
C.F. ORBA
C.F. PLAYA SANTA POLA CITY
C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES
C.F. PROMESAS SUECA
C.F. RACING XÀTIVA
C.F. RAFAL DE ALICANTE
C.F. RAFALAFENA
C.F. ROVELLA
C.F. SAN PEDRO
C.F. SANT JORDI
C.F. SIMAT
C.F. SPORTING ALAQUÀS
C.F. SPORTING CAMPELLO
C.F. SPORTING CIUDAD DE ALICANTE
C.F. SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO
C.F. SPORTING XIRIVELLA
C.F. TORRE LEVANTE
C.F. TORREBLANCA
C.F. TOUS
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. U.D. BENICALAP
C.F. U.D. CALPE
C.F. U.D. DE ALICANTE
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA
C.F. U.E. GANDIA
C.F. U.E. RIPOLLÉS
C.F. U.E. VILANOVA
C.F. UNITED ELCHE
C.F. VENTA DEL MORO
C.F. VILAFAMÉS
C.F. VILLAFRANCA(CS)
C.F.A. QUART DE LES VALLS
C.F.B. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
C.F.P. ORIHUELA DEPORTIVA
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
C.F.U.E. DE ROCAFORT
C.P. MARXALENES
CÀLIG C.F.
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE C.F.
CASTALLA C.F.
CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL C.F. POBLES DEL SUD
CASTELLNOVO C.F.
CATARROJA C.F.
CAUDETE C.F.
CDC CARRUS UD ILICITANA CF
CF SPORTING DE MANISES
CIUTAT D'ALZIRA F.B.
CIUTAT DE TORRENT C.F.
CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO
DAYA NUEVA ATLÉTIC C.F.
DEPORTIVO LA RAMBLETA C.F.
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA C.F.
DISCÓBOLO LA TORRE A.C.
E.F. BENICATÓ DESDE 2019
E.F. BENICATÓ HASTA 2018
E.M.F.B. MANUEL-L'ENOVA
EKKLESIA F.C.
EL PUIG C.E.
ELCHE C.F
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ELDA UNIÓN C.F.
ELITEI PROJECT F.C.
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL E.E.
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
ESTIVELLA C.F.
F.B. A.C. BENAGUASIL
F.B. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
F.B. LORIGUILLA
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.-2
F.B. SAGUNTO
F.B. TEULADA-MORAIRA
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
F.C. LA PLANA CASTELLÓ
F.C. XCRYPT
FOIOS ATLÉTIC C.F.
FORMENTERA C.F.
FOYOS C.D.
G.C.D. SANT JOAN
GODELLA C.F.
GORGOS C.F.
GORGOS C.F. DESDE 2018
GUADASSUAR C.F.
GUARDAMAR SOCCER C.D.
HERCULES C.F.
HONDÓN NIEVES C.F.
HURACÁN MONCADA C.F.
INMACULADA C.F.
INTERCITY F.C.
JOVENTUT ALMASSORA C.F.
JÚPITER C.F.
L'ALCUDIA E.M.F.
L'OLLERIA C.F.
LA CREU C.F. POBLA FARNALS
LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA C.F.
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
LES PALMES DE CASTELLÓ C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F. DESDE 2019
LLIRIA C.F. HASTA 2018
LLIRIA U.D.
LOS SILOS C.F.
MANISES C.F. DESDE 2019
MANISES C.F. HASTA 2018
MASSANASSA C.F.
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
MELIANA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MOIXENT C.F.
MONCADA C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONFORTE C.F.
MONÓVAR C.D.
MORELLA F.C.
MURO C.F.
MUSEROS C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOVELDA C.F.
NOVELDA U.D.C.F.
ODISEA F.C.
OLYMPYAKOS DE ALCÀSSER
ONTINYENT 1931 C.F.
ONTINYENT C.F.
ORIHUELA C.F.
ORPESA C.F.
PAIPORTA C.F.
PATACONA C.F.
PATERNA C.F. (VAL)
PEGO C.F.
PEÑA DEPORTIVA AYORENSE
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE IBI U.D.
PICASSENT C.F.
PILES C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RACING DE ALGEMESÍ C.F.
RACING DE PATERNA C.F.
RACING DE S. GABRIEL A.D.C.
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN C.D.
RACING RAFELCOFER C.F.
RACING SAN MIGUEL C.F.
RAFELBUNYOL C.F.
RAYO SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RED MIST F.C.
RIBARROJA C.F.
ROCAFORT C.F.
S.C.D. CAROLINAS
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
S.D. SUECA
S.D. VALLADA
SAFOR C.F.
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA BARBARA PLATGES D'ALBORAIA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SENYERA C.F.
SFFCV BENIDORM C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SOLLANA C.F.
SPORT CATARROJA C.F.
SPORTING ALMASSERA C.F.
SPORTING BENIMACLET C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING COSTABLANCA C.F.
SPORTING DOLORES C.F.
SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.
SPORTING LA POBLA C.F.
SPORTING MISLATA U. DE F.
SPORTING RIBA-ROJA C.F.
SUECA UNITED F.C.
TAVERNES BLANQUES C.F.
THE WARRIORS BURNHAM
TÓMBOLA ATHLETIC CLUB
TORREFIEL ATHLETIC C.E.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE C.F.
TORRENT C.F. DESDE 2018
TORRENT C.F. HASTA 2015
TORREVIEJA C.F.
U.D. ALDAIA C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. ASPENSE
U.D. ATZENETA
U.D. BALOMPIÉ ALFAFAR
U.D. BENASAL
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENIOPA
U.D. BENISSA
U.D. BÉTERA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. FENOLLET
U.D. FONTETA
U.D. GODELLETA C.F.
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. MANCOMUNIDAD LA HOYA
U.D. MARÍTIMO CABAÑAL
U.D. MONTAVERNER
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. ONIL
U.D. PATERNA
U.D. PETRELENSE C.F.
U.D. PORTUARIOS
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. RAYO IBENSE
U.D. S.P. BARRIO LA LUZ
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TAVERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXÓ
U.D. YATOVA
U.D.F. SAX
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
U.E. ALMOINES
U.E. BARXETA
U.E. BENIFAIRÓ
U.E. GENOVÉS
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT C.F.
U.E. L'ALCÚDIA
U.E. LA MANCOMUNITAT
U.E. VALL DELS ALCALANS
UNIÓN BENETUSER FABARA C.F.
UNIÓN IMPOSIBLES-BETERÓ C.F.
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F. DESDE 2020
VILLAJOYOSA C.F.
VILLALONGA C.F.
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINARÒS C.F.
XILXES C.F. DESDE 2020
XILXES C.F. HASTA 2019
XIRIVELLA C.F.
XIXONA ESPORTIU C.F.

UEFA

ALBANIE

ÉQUIPE D'ALBANIE DE FOOTBALL
F.C. KAMZA
F.K. DINAMO TIRANA
F.K. KUKËSI
F.K. PARTIZANI TIRANA
F.K. SHËNKOLLI
F.K. TOMORI BERAT
K.F. ADA
K.F. ADRIATIKU MAMURRASI
K.F. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. BILISHT SPORT
K.F. BUTRINTI
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. GRAMSHI
K.F. ILIRIA
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. LUSHNJA
K.F. ORIKU
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
K.F. SPARTAKU
K.F. TEUTA
K.F. TIRANA
K.F. VELEÇIKU
K.F. VLLAZNIA SHKÖDER
K.F. VORA
K.S. BESA KAVAJË
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BURRELI
K.S. BYLIS BALLS
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. FLAMURTARI
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. KORABI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. POGRADECI
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. SOPOTI
K.S. TËRBUNI
K.S. TURBINA
S.K. HIMARÉ

ALLEMAGNE

01.3 SELECCION DE ALEMANIA
01.3 SELECCION DE ALEMANIA DESDE 2020
01.4SELECCIÓN DE ALEMANIA ORIENTAL
1 FC BAD KÖTZTING
1 FC ESCHBORN
1 FC KLEVE
1 FC PASSAU
1 FC SCHWALMSTADT
1 FC SHWEINFURT 05
1 FC UNIÓN SOLINGEN
1 SC FEUCHT
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC HEIDENHEIM
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC KÖLN
1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LIEPZIG
1. FC MAGDEBURGO
1. FC NÜREMBERG
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION BERLÍN
1. FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
ALTONA 93
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER AK 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
BORUSSIA VFB NEUNKIRCHEN
BREMER S.V.
BV CLOPPENBURG
CHEMNITZER FC
CRONENBERGER S.C.
DELBRÜCKER S.C.
DJK TUS HORDEL
DRESDNER S.C.
DSC ARMINIA
DYNAMO DE BERLÍN F.C.
EINTRACHT FRÁNKFURT
FC AUGSBURG
FC BAYERN ALZENAU
FC BAYERN MÚNICH
FC CARL ZEISS JENA
FC EINTRACHT BARMBERG
FC EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC GÜTERSLOH 2000
FC HANSA ROSTOCK
FC HOMBURG-SAAR
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC MEMMINGEN
FC ROT-WEIB ERFURT
FC SACHSEN LEIPZIG 1990
FC SCHALKE 04
FC ST. PAULI
FC TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
FC TÜRKIYE WILHELMSBURG
FC VIKTORIA KÖLN
FC WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF
FSV FRANKFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
FV EPPELBORN
FV ILLERTISSEN
HALLESCHER FC
HAMBURGER SV
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA B.S.C.
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
KARLSRUHER SC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
KICKERS OFFENBACHER FC
KIELER SV HOLSTEIN KIEL
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
LUNEBURGO SK HANSA
MEIENDORFER SV
MEPPEN S.V.

NIENDORFER TSV
RB LEIPZIG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
ROT WEISS ESSEN
SC CONCORDIA HAMBURGO
SC FORTUNA KÖLN
SC FREIBURG
SC PADERBORN 07
SC PFULLENDORF
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER
SC ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
SC VERL
SC VICTORIA HAMBURGO
SC VORWARTS-WACKER 04
SG DINAMO DRESDE
SG SONNENHOF GROBASPACH
SG WATTENSCHEIID 09
SP.VG. BLAU-WEISS
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
SPVGG BAYREUTH
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
SSV ULM 1846
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
SÜDERELBE F.C.
SV BABELSBERG 03
SV DARMSTADT 98
SV EINTRACHT TRIER 05
SV ELVERSBERG
SV HEIMSTETTEN
SV SANDHAUSEN 1916
SV SCHALDING-HEINING
SV SELIGENPORTEN
SV VIKTORIA 01
SV WACKER BURGHAUSEN
SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
SV WERDER BREMEN
SV WILHELMSHAVEN
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLÍN
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
TSV 1896 RAIN
TSV AUBSTADT
TSV BUCHBACH
TSV EINTRACHT BRUNSWICK
TSV SASEL
TÜRGÜCÜ MÜNCHEN
TUS KOBLENZ
TUS OSDORF
USI LUPO-MARTINI
VFB LÜBECK
VFB STUTTGART 1893
VFL BOCHUM
VFL OSNABRÜCK
VFL PINNEBERG
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
VFR GARCHING
VFR WORMATIA 08 WORMS
WANDSBEKER TSV
WEDELER TSV

ANDORRE

ÉQUIPE D'ANDORRE DE FOOTBALL
AC D'ESCALDES
CE CARROI
CE JENLAI
CE PRINCIPAT
CF ATLÉTIC AMÉRICA
ENFAF CREDIT ANDORRA
FC ANDORRA
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC ORDINO
FC PENYA D'ANDORRA
FC RANGER'S
FC SANTA COLOMA
FS LA MASSANA
INTER C. D'ESCALDES
U.E. ENGORDANY
U.E. SANT JULIÀ
U.E. SANTA COLOMA (AND.)

ANGLETERRE

ÉQUIPE D'ANGLETERRE DE FOOTBALL
A.F.C. FYLDE
A.F.C. TELFORD UNITED
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
AFC WIMBLEDON
ALDERSHOT TOWN F.C.
ALFRETON TOWN F.C.
ALTRINCHAM F.C.
ALVECHURCH F.C.
ARSENAL F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BARROW A.F.C.
BATH CITY F.C.
BERWICK RANGERS F.C.
BILLERICAY TOWN F.C.
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS F.C.
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BOREHAM WOOD F.C.
BOSTON UNITED F.C.
BRACKLEY TOWN F.C.
BRADFORD CITY A.F.C.
BRAINTREE TOWN F.C.
BRENTFORD F.C.
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BRISTOL ROVERS FC
BROMLEY F.C.
BURNLEY FC
BURTON ALBION F.C.
BURY FC
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC
CARLISLE UNITED FC
CHARLTON ATHLETIC F.C.
CHELMSFORD CITY F.C.
CHELSEA F.C.
CHELTENHAM TOWN FC
CHESTER F.C.
CHESTERFIELD FC
CHORLEY F.C.
COLCHESTER UNITED FC
CONCORD RANGERS
COVENTRY CITY FC
CRAWLEY TOWN FC
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
CURZON ASHTON F.C.
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE F.C.
DARLINGTON F.C.
DARTFORD F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
DONCASTER ROVERS FC
DOVER ATHLETIC F.C.
DROYLSDEN F.C.
EAST TURROCK UNITED
EASTLEIGH F.C.
EBBSFLEET UNITED F.C.
EVERTON FC
EXETER CITY FC
F.C. HALIFAX TOWN
F.C. UNITED OF MANCHESTER
FLEETWOOD TOWN F.C.
FOREST GREEN ROVERS F.C.
FULHAM F.C.
GATESHEAD F.C.
GILLINGHAM FC
GLOUCESTER CITY AFC.
GRIMSBY TOWN FC
GUISELEY A.F.C.
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
HUNGERFORD TOWN F.C.
HYDE UNITED F.C.
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
KETTERING TOWN F.C.
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS F.C.
KING'S LYNN TOWN F.C.
LEEDS UNITED F.C.
LEEK TOWN F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LINCOLN CITY F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
LUTON TOWN FC
MACCLESFIELD TOWN F.C.
MAIDENHEAD UNITED F.C.
MAIDSTONE UNITED F.C.
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MANSFIELD TOWN FC
MATLOCK TOWN F.C.
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
MK DONS FC
MORECAMBE FC
NEWCASTLE UNITED F.C.
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED A.F.C.
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
NOTTS COUNTY FC
NUNEATON TOWN F.C.
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC
OXFORD CITY F.C.
OXFORD UNITED FC
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC
PORT VALE FC
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
PRESCOT CABLES F.C.
PRESTON NORTH END FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
READING F.C.
ROCHDALE AFC
ROTHERHAM UNITED F.C.
RUNCORN LINNETS F.C.
SALFORD CITY F.C.
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C.
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
SOLIHULL MOORS F.C.
SOUTHAMPTON F.C.
SOUTHEND UNITED
SOUTHPORT F.C.
SPENNYMOOR TOWN F.C.
STEVENAGE FC
STOCKPORT COUNTY F.C.
STOKE CITY FC
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
SUTTON UNITED F.C.
SWINDON TOWN FC
TAMWORTH F.C.
TORQUAY UNITED F.C.
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
TRANMERE ROVERS F.C.
TRURO CITY F.C.
WALSALL FC
WATFORD F.C.
WEALDSTONE F.C.
WELLING UNITED F.C.
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WEST HAM UNITED
WESTON-SUPER-MARE A.F.C.
WHITEHAWK F.C.
WIGAN ATHLETIC F.C.
WOKING F.C.
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS F.C.
WORKINGTON A.F.C.
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC
YEOVIL TOWN FC
YORK CITY F.C.

ARMÉNIE

ÉQUIPE D'ARMÉNIE DE FOOTBALL
ARTSAKH F.C.
EREBUNI S.C.
FC ALASHKERT
FC ARARAT YEREVAN
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
FC GANDZASAR
FC LOKOMOTIV YEREVÁN
FC NOAH
FC PYUNIK DESDE 2018
FC PYUNIK HASTA 2017
FC SHIRAK
FC ULISSES
FC URARTU
FC VAN
FC WEST ARMENIA
FC YEREVAN
JUNIOR SEVAN F.C.
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH FC
LORI FC
SC NORAVANK
SEVAN FC

AUTRICHE

ÉQUIPE D'AUTRICHE DE FOOTBALL
FC ADMIRA WACKER
FC BLAU WEISS LINZ
FC DORNBIRN
FC GRATKORN
FC JUNIORS OÖ
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LIEFERING
FC LUSTENAU
FC PASCHING
FC RED BULL SALZBURG
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA WIEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
GRAZER A.K.
KAPFENBERGER SV
KREMS SC
LASK LINZ AS
SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SC RHEINDORF ALTACH
SC RITZING FC
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SK AUSTRIA KÄRNTEN
SK RAPID WIEN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
SKN ST. PÖLTEN
SKN ST. PÖLTEN DESDE 2020
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURGO
SV GRÖDIG
SV HORN
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
SV SCHWECHAT
SV STOCKERAU
SW BREGENZ
TSV HARTBERG
WIENER SC
WOLFSBERGER AC
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL

AZERBAÏDJAN

ÉQUIPE D'AZERBAÏDJAN DE FOOTBALL
AZAL PFC
BAKILI BAKU FK
ENERGETIK FK
FK BAKI
FK DINAMO BAKOU
FK MASALLI
FK MIL-MUGAN
GÖYAZAN QAZAX
KAPAZ PFK
KESLA FK
MOIK BAKU
NEFTCHI BAKU PFC
QABALA FK
QARABAG FK
QARADAG LÖKBATAN FK
SABAH FC
SABAIL FK
SUMQAYIT FK DESDE 2019
SUMQAYIT FK HASTA 2018
TURAN TOVUZ PFK
ZAQATALA PFK
ZIRA FK

BELGIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'BELGIQUE DE FOOTBALL
AFC TUBIZE
AS VERBROEDERING
ASE EUPEN
C. RACING DE MALINAS
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CLUB BRUJAS KV
FCV DENDER EH
HOOGSTRATEN HVV
K BEERSCHOT VAC
K BERCHEM SPORT
K.A.A. GENT
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KRC GENK
KSC LOKEREN
KSK BEVEREN
KSK HEIST
KSK RONSE
KSV ROESELARE
KV KORTRIJK
KV OOSTENDE
KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
KVC WESTERLO
LIERSE SK
LOMMEL SK
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
PATRO EISDEN
RAAL LA LOUVIERE
RAEC MONS
RCS CHARLEROI
RFC LIEJA
RFC SERAING
RKV MALINAS
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ROYAL EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
ROYAL F.C. TOURNAI
ROYAL MOUSCRON PERUWELZ
ROYAL WHITE STAR BRUXELLES
RSC ANDERLECHT
SC EENDRACHT AALST
STANDARD DE LIEJA
SV ZULTE WAREGEM
UNION SAINT GILLOISE
VV SINT TRUIDENSE
WAASLAND BEVEREN

BIÉLORUSSIE

ÉQUIPE D'BIÉLORUSSIE DE FOOTBALL
FK BARANOVICHI
FK BATE BORISOV
FK BELSHINA BABRUISK
FK CHAKHTYOR SALIGORSK
FK DARIDA
FK DINAMO 93
FK DINAMO BREST
FK DINAMO VISONS
FK DNEPR
FK ENERGETIK-BDU MINSK
FK GOMEL
FK GORODEYA
FK GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
FK ISLOCH MINSK RAION
FK KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
FK KRUMKACHY DESDE 2020
FK KRUMKACHY HASTA 2018
FK LIDA
FK LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
FK LOKOMOTIV MINSK
FK MINKS
FK MOLODECHNO
FK NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
FK NEMAN GRODNO
FK ORSHA
FK OSIPOVICHI
FK PARTIZAN MINSK
FK RUJ BREST
FK SAVIT
FK SLAVIA MOZYR
FK SLAVIA MOZYR HASTA 2014
FK SLONIM-2017
FK SLUTSK
FK SMORGON
FK SPUTNIK RETCHITSA
FK TORPEDO MOGILEV
FK TORPEDO ZHODINO
FK VITEBSK
FK VOLNA PINSK
FK ZVEZDA MINSK
MTZ RIPO MINSK
SMOLEVICHI FC

BOSNIE

ÉQUIPE D'BOSNIE DE FOOTBALL
FC BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK BORAC
FK DRINA
FK DRINA HE
FK GLASINAC
FK GORAZDE
FK IGMAN
FK KOZARA GRADISKA
FK KRAJINA CAZIN
FK KRUPA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MLADOST DOBOJ
FK MLADOST GACKO
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNICKI
FK RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK RADNIK HADZICI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
FK SLOBODA TUZLA
FK TUZLA CITY
FK VELEZ MOSTAR
FK ZELJEZNICAR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK CAPLJINA
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA USKOPLJE
HSK ZRINJSKI
NK BOSNA VISOKO
NK BRATSTVO
NK BRONTJO CITLUK
NK CELIK
NK GOSK GABELA
NK GRADINA
NK ISKRA BUGOJNO
NK JEDINSTVO
NK KRAJISNIK
NK KRESEVO
NK METALLEGHE-BSI
NK MRAMOR
NK NOVI TRAVNIK
NK OMLADINAC MIONICA
NK PODGRMEC
NK POSUSJE
NK PROKOSOVI
NK SIROKI BRIJEG
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
NK TOSK
NK TRAVNIK
NK TROGLAV
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
NK VITEZ
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGARIE

ÉQUIPE D'BULGARIE DE FOOTBALL
FA TSARSKO SELO
FC ARDA KARDZHALI
FC CSKA 1948 SOFIA
FC DOBRUDZHA
FC DUNAV ROUSE
FC HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
FC KARIANA ERDEN
FC LOKOMOTIV GORNA
FC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
FC LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
FC PIRIN BLAGIEVGRAD
FC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
FC SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
FC SOZOPOL
FC SPARTAK VARNA
FC SPORTIST SVOGE
FC STRUMSKA SLAVA
FC VEREYA
FC VIHREN SANDANSKI
FC VITOSHA BISTRITSA
FC YANTRA GABROVO
OFC POMORIE
OFC SLIVEN 2000
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV PLOVDIV
PFC CHERNO MORE VARNA
PFC CSKA SOFIA
PFC HASKOVO
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX LOVECH
PFC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
PFC MAREK
PFC MINYOR PERNIK
PFC MONTANA
PFC NEFTOCHIMIC
PFC RODOPA
PFC SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
PFC SHUMEN 2010
PFC SLAVIA SOFIA
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SFC ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO

CHYPRE

ÉQUIPE D'CHYPRE DE FOOTBALL
AC OMONIA
AEK LARNACA
AEL LIMASSOL
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS FC
ALKI OROKLINI FC
ANAGENNISIS DERYNEIA FC
ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA FC
AO AYIA NAPA FC
APEP PITSILIA FC
APOEL NICOSIA FC
APOLLON LIMASSOL FC
APOP KINYRAS PEYIAS FC
ARIS LIMASSOL FC
ASIL FC LYSI
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORPHOU FC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC
EN AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNI FC
ENOSIS NEON THOI LAKATAMIA
ENY DIGENIS YPSONAS FC
ERMIS ARADIPPOU FC
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC
KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDIA
KOURIS ERIMI FC
NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA DE FÚTBOL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA F.C.
OMONIA ARADIPPOU FC
OMONIA PSEVDA FD
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 FC
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU FC
PAEEK KERYNIAS FC
PAFOS FC
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006

CROATIE (HRVATSKA)

ÉQUIPE D'CROATIE (HRVATSKA) DE FOOTBALL
GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK ORIJENT 1919
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK BELISCE
NK BSK BIJELO BRDO
NK CROATIA ZMIJVCI
NK DUBRAVA
NK DUGOPOLJE
NK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK INTER ZAPRESIC
NK ISTRA 1961
NK JUNAK SINJ
NK KARLOVAC
NK KUSTOŠIJA
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE CAKOVEC
NK NERETVA
NK OPATIJA
NK OSIJEK
NK PRIMORAC
NK RUDES
NK SAMOBOR
NK SESVETE
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK SOLIN
NK VARAZDIN
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DANEMARK

ÉQUIPE D'DANEMARK DE FOOTBALL
AALBORG BK
AARHUS FREMAD FB
AARHUS GF
AB TARNBY
AC HORSENS
AKADEMISK BK
B.1908 FC
BK AVARTA
BK FREM
BK FREMAD AMAGER
BK MARIENLYST
BK SKJOLD
BK SOLLEROD-VEDBAEK
BLOKHUS FC
BOLDKLUBBEN 1903
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 1913
BOLDKLUBBEN AF 1893
BRABRAND IF
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM IF
ESBJERG FB
FA 2000
FC COPENHAGUE
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC ROSKILDE
FC RUDERSDAL
FC SVENDBORG
FC SYDVEST 05
HB KOGE
HELLERUP IK
HERFOLGE BK
HERLEV IF
HILLEROD FODBOLD
HOBRO IK
HOLBAEK B&I
HOLSTEBRO BK
HORSENS FREJA FK
HVIDOVRE IF
IK SKOVBAKKEN
IKAST FS
JAMMERBUGT FC
KFUM'S BOLDKLUB
KJELLERUP IF
KOEGE NORD FC
KOLDING BOLDKLUB
KOLDING IF
LYNGBY BK
MIDDELFART BK
NAESBY BK
NAESTVED IF
NYKOBING FC
ODDER IGF
ODENSE BK
OLSTYKKE FC
RANDERS FC
RINGKOBING IF
RISHOJ BK
SFB-OURE FA
SILKERBORG IF
SKIVE IK
SKOVSHOVED IF
SLAGELSE B&I
SONDERJYSKE FODBOLD
SVEBOLLE BI 2016
THISTED FC
VAERLOSE BK
VANLOSE IF
VARDE IF
VEJLE BK
VENDSYSSEL FF
VIBORG FF
VIRUM-SORGENFRI BK
VSK AARHUS

ECOSSE

ÉQUIPE D'ECOSSE DE FOOTBALL
ABERDEEN FC
AIRDRIEONIANS F.C.
ALBION ROVERS F.C.
ALLOA ATHLETIC F.C.
ANNAN ATHLETIC F.C.
ARBROATH F.C.
AYR UNITED F.C.
BRECHIN CITY F.C.
BRORA RANGERS F.C.
BUCKIE THISTLE F.C.
CELTIC FC
CLACHNACUDDIN F.C.
CLYDE F.C.
COVE RANGERS F.C.
COWDENBEATH F.C.
DUMBARTON F.C.
DUNDEE F.C.
DUNDEE UNITED FC
DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC F.C.
EAST FIFE F.C.
EDINBURGH CITY F.C.
ELGIN CITY F.C.
FALKIRK FC
FORFAR ATHLETIC F.C.
GREENOCK MORTON F.C.
HAMILTON AFC
HEART FC
HEARTS FC
HIBERNIAN FC
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN F.C.
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS F.C.
KILMARNOCK FC
LIVINGSTON F.C.
MONTROSE FC
MOTHERWELL FC
PARTICK THISTLE F.C.
PETERHEAD F.C.
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH F.C.
QUEEN'S PARK F.C.
RAITH ROVERS F.C.
RANGERS FC
ROSS COUNTY F.C..
ST. JOHNSTONE FC
ST. MIRREN FC
STENHOUSEMUIR F.C.
STIRLING ALBION F.C.
STRANRAER F.C.

ESPAGNE

ÉQUIPE D'ESPAGNE DE FOOTBALL

ESTONIE

ÉQUIPE D'ESTONIE DE FOOTBALL
FC AJAX LASNAMAE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC HELIOS VORU
FC KURESSAARE
FC MAARDU
FC NOMME UNITED
FC SANTOS TARTU
FC TALLINN
FC TVMK TALLIN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA
HARJU JK LAAGRI
JK JARVE
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NOMME KALJU
JK SILLAMAE KALEV
JK TABASALU
JK TALLINNA KALEV
JK TAMMEKA TARTU
JK VANDRA VAPRUS
JK VILJANDI TULEVIK
LAANEMAA JK
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
PARNU JK
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TARTU JK WELKO
TJK LEGION
VIIMSI JK

FÉROÉ (ÎLES)

ÉQUIPE D'FÉROÉ (ÎLES) DE FOOTBALL
07 VESTUR
AB ARGIR
B36 TÓRSHAVN
B68 TOFTIR
B71 SANDOY
EB STREYMUR
FC HOYVÍK
FC SUDUROY
HB TÓRSHAVN
ÍF FUGLAFJORDUR
KÍ KLAKSVIK
NSÍ RUNAVÍK
ROYN HVALBA
SKÁLA ÍF
TB TVOROYRI
UNDRIÐ FF TÓRSHAVN
VÍKINGUR GOTA

FINLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'FINLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AC ALLIANSSI
AC OULU
EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC ILVES TAMPEREEN
FC INTER TURKU
FC JAZZ
FC LAHTI
FF JARO
HELSINKI IFK
HELSINKI JK
IF GNISTAN
IFK MARIEHAMN
JIPPO
JJK JYVASKYLA FC
KLUBI 04
KPV KOKKOLA
KTP KOTKAN
KUOPION PALLOSEURA
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
MUSAN SALAMA
MYPA 47
PK-35 VANTAA
PS KEMI
ROPS ROVANIEMI
SEINAJOKI JK
TAMPERE UNITED
TURUN PALLOSEURA
VAASAN PALLOSEURA

FRANCE

ÉQUIPE D'FRANCE DE FOOTBALL
AC AJACCIO
AJ AUXERRE
AMIENS SC
ANGERS SCO
ANNECY F.C.
AS BÉZIERS
AS LYON DUCHERE
AS MÓNACO FC
AS NANCY-LORRAINE
AS SAINT ÉTIENNE
AS TOULOUSE MIRAIL
ASC CANNES
ASM BELFORD F.C.
BOULOGNE PEGUILHAN FOOTBALL
CANET ROUSSILLON F.C.
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
COMMINGES S. GAUDENS FOOT 2014
CS SEDAN ARDENNES
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
EFC AURIGNAC
EN AVANT GUINGAMP
ES TROYES AC
ÉTOILE F.C.
ETOILE SPORTIVE LE FOUSSERET
F BOURG EN BRESSE PERONNAS 01
FC 4 RIVIERES 70
FC BASTIA BORGO
FC CHAMBLY
FC DE GUEUGNON
FC ISTRES
FC LORIENT
FC METZ
FC NANTES
FC SÉTE 34
FC SOCHEUX-MONTBÉLIARD
FC VILLEFRANCHE
GAZÉLE F.C. AJACCIO
GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
GS CONSOLAT
JA DRANCY F.C.
JS CARBONNE
JUVENTUS DE PAPUS
L'ENTENTE SANNOIS
LA BERRICHONNE DE CHÂTEAUROUX
LABARTHE FC
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS FC
LILLE OSC
LUÇON F.C.
MARIGNANE GIGNAC F.C.
MONTPELLIER HERAULT SC
NÎMES OLYMPIQUE F.C.
OGC NICE
OLYMPIQUE LYONNNAIS
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLLE
PARIS FC
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
PAU F.C.
PYRENNES SUD COMMINGES FOOT
RACING CLUB DE ESTRASBURGO
RC LENS
RED STAR FC
RODEZ AVEYRON FOOTBALL
SA SPINALIEN
SAINT-LYS OLYMPIQUE FC
SC BASTIA
SO CHOLET
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE BRIOCHIN
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE MALHERBE CAEN
STADE RENNAIS FC
STADIUM RACING COLMAR
THONON EVIAN GRAND GENÉVE FC
TOULOUSE FC
TOURS FC
US AVRANCHES
US BOULOGNE
US CONCARNEAU
US CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS F.
US ORLÉANS
US QUEVILLY-ROUEN METROPOLE
USL DUNKERKE
VALENCIENNES FC
VANNES O.C.
VENDÉE LES HERBIERS FOOTBALL
VILLENEUVE FC

GÉORGIE

ÉQUIPE D'GÉORGIE DE FOOTBALL
FC ALGETI MARNEULI
FC ARAGVI DUSHETI
FC BAKHMARO
FC BETLEMI KEDA
FC BORJOMI
FC CHIATURA
FC CHIKHURA
FC DIDUBE 2014
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO ZUGDIDI
FC EGRISI SENAKI
FC GAGRA
FC GAREJI 1960
FC GORI
FC GURIA LANCHKHUTI
FC IBERIA TBILISI
FC IMERETI
FC IRAO TBILISI
FC KOLKHETI 1913
FC KOLKHETI KHOBI
FC LOCOMOTIVE TBILISI
FC MERANI
FC MERANI TBILISI
FC MESHAKHTE
FC NORCHI DINAMOELI
FC ODISHI 1919 ZUGDIDI
FC RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
FC SAMEGRELO
FC SAMGURALI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SHEVARDENI 1906 TBILISI
FC SHUKURA
FC SIONI BOLNISI
FC SPAERI
FC SPARTAKI
FC SQURI TSALENJIKHA
FC SULORI VANI
FC TBILISI
FC TBILISI CITY
FC TELAVI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC VARKETILI
FC WIT GEORGIA
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI
SFC SHTURMI

GIBRALTAR

ÉQUIPE D'GIBRALTAR DE FOOTBALL
ANGELS FC
CANNONS FC
COLLEGE 1975 FC
EUROPA F.C.
EUROPA POINT FC
EUROPA POINT FC DESDE 2020
FC BOCA JUNIORS
FC BRITANNIA XI
FC BRUNO'S MAGPIES
FC HOUND DOGS
FC OLYMPIQUE 13
GIBRALTAR PHOENIX FC
GIBRALTAR UNITED FC
GLACIS UNITED FC
LEO F.C.
LINCOL RED IMPS
LIONS GIBRALTAR FC
LYNX F.C.
MANCHESTER 62 FC
MONS CALPE S.C.
ST JOSEPH'S FC

GRÈCE

ÉQUIPE D'GRÈCE DE FOOTBALL
A.E.K. FC
ACHARNAIKOS FC
AE KARAISKAKIS
AE LARISSAS
AE THESPROTOS
AEP KOZANI FC
AIGINIAKOS FC
ALMOPOS ARIDEA FC
ANAGENNISI KARDITSA FC
AO KABALA
AOK KERKYRA FC
APOLLON LARISSA FC
APOLLON PONTUS FC
ARIS TESALÓNICA FC
AS ASTERAS VLACHIOTI
AS SANTORINI 2020
ASPROPYRGOS FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS FC
ATROMITOS FC
DOXA DRAMA FC
EGALEO FC
EPISKOPI FC
FC PLATANIAS
GAS IALYSOS 1948 FC
GS APOLLON SMYRNIS
GS DIAGORAS RODOS
IONIKOS FC
IRAKLIS FC
KALLITHEA FC
KALLONI FC
LAMIA FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
NIKI VOLOS FC
OF IERAPETRAS
OFI CRETA FC
OFI CRETA FC DESDE 2021
OLYMPIAKOS FC
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOS FC
PAE CHANIA
PAE ERGOTELIS
PAE RODOS
PAE TRIGLIA FC
PANACHAIKI FC
PANATHINAIKOS FC
PANEGIALIOS FC
PANELEFSINIAKOS FC
PANETOLIKOS FC
PANIONIOS FC
PANSERRAIKOS FC
PANTHRAKIKOS FC
PAOK SALÓNICA FC
PAS GIANNINA
PLATANIAS FC
PS H KALAMATA
SFK PIERIKOS
THRASIVOULOS FYLIS FC
TRIKALA FC
VERIA FC
VOLOS NFC
XANTHI FC

HOLLAND

ÉQUIPE D'HOLLAND DE FOOTBALL
ACHILLES'29
ACV ASSEN
ADO DEN HAAG
ADO'20
AFC DWS
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX F.C.
ALMERE CITY FC
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
AZ ALKMAAR
BE QUICK 1887
BLAUW GEEL'38
BVV BARENDRECHT
DE TREFFERS
DVS'33 ERMELO
EXCELSIOR MAASLUIS DESDE 2020
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
FC BLAUW-WIT
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC LIENDEN
FC LISSE
FC OSS
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FEYENOORD DE RÓTERDAM
FORTUNA SITTARD
G.V.V.V.
GO AHEAD EAGLES
GORINCHEM VV UNITAS
GVC WAGENINGEN
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES ALMELO
HHC HARDENBERG
HSC.21
HSV HOEK
HSV ODIN'59
HV Y CV QUICK
HVV HOLLANDIA
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
JOS WATERGRAAFSMEER
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KOZAKKEN BOYS
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC BREDA
NEC NIJMEGEN
O.N.S. SNEEK
OFC OOSTZAAN
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV EINDHOVEN
RBC ROOSENDAAL
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
RKC WAALWIJK
RKSV GROENE STAR
RKVV DEM
RKVV E.V.V. ECHT
RKVV WESTLANDIA
RODA JC
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC ENSCHEDE
SC HEERENVEEN
SC TELSTAR
SC VEENDAM
SPARTA DE ROTTERDAM
SV EXCELSIOR'31
SV OSS'20
SV SPAKENBURG
SV TEC
SVV SCHEVENINGEN
USV HERCULES
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VV ASWH
VV DONGEN
VV DOVO
VV GEMERT
VV GOES
VV HARKEMASE BOYS
VV HOOGLAND
VV KATWIJK
VV KATWIJK QUICK BOYS
VV NOORDWIJK
VV SPARTA NIJKERK
VV STAPHORST
VV STE.DO.CO
VV TER LEEDE FC
VV UNA
VVOG HARDERWIJK
VVSB NOORDWIJKERHOUT
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II
XERXES DZB
ZSV SPORTLUST'46

HONGRIE

ÉQUIPE D'HONGRIE DE FOOTBALL
AQVITAL FC
BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
BALATONFÜREDI FC
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELÓRE SE
BFC SIÓFOK
BICSKEI TC
BKV ELORE SC
BUDAFOKI MTE
BUDAÖRSI SC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC
BUDAPESTI VSC
CEGLÉDI VSE
CSEPEL FC
DABAS-GYÓN FC
DEBRECENI EAC
DEBRECENI VSC
DIOSGYÖRI VTK
DOROGI FC
DUNAKANYAR VÁC FC
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
EGRI FC
ÉRDI VSE
ERZSÉBETI SPARTACUS MTK LE
ESK MÉNFOCSANAK
FC AJKA
FC DABAS
FC HATVAN
FC TATABÁNYA
FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
FEHÉRVÁR FC
FERENCVÁROS TC
FÜZESGYARMATI SK
GÁRDONY VSC
GYIRMÓT FC GYÖR
GYÖNGYÖSI AK-YTONG
GYÖRI ETO FC
HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY TE
HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FC
III. KERÜLETI TVE
IVÁNCSA KSE
JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
KAPÒSVARI RÁKÓCZI FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI SC
KECSKEMÉTI TE
KISVÁRDA FC
KOMÁROM VSE
KÖRÖSLADÁNY MSK
KOZÁRMISLENY FC
LIPÓT SE
LOMBARD FC
MAJOSI SE
MEZÓKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
MONORI SE
MOSONMAGYARÓVÁRI TE
MTK BUDAPEST FC
NAGYATÁDI FC
NAGYKANIZSA FC
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PAKSI FC
PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
PUTNOK VSE
RÁKOSMENTI KSK
SAJÓBÁBONY VEGYÉSZ SE
SALGÓTARJÁNI BARÁTOK TC-PUEBLA
SC SOPRON
SÉNYÖ FC
SOROKSÁR SC
SZEGED 2011
SZEGEDI VSE
SZENTLÓRINCI SE
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
TAKSONY SE
TÁLLYA KSE
THSE SZABADKIKOTO
TISZAFÜREDI VSE
TISZAKÉCSKE VSE
UFC SZEKSZÁRDI
ÚJPEST FC
VASAS FC
VESZPRÉM VLS
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE

IRLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'IRLANDE DE FOOTBALL
ATHLONE TOWN AFC
AVONDALE UNITED FC
BALLYMUN UNITED FC
BANGOR GGFC
BLUEBELL UNITED FC
BOHEMIAN FC
BONAGEE UNITED FC
BRAY WANDERERS F.C.
CABINTEELY FC
CARRIGALINE UNITED FC
CHERRY ORCHARD FC
COBH RAMBLERS FC
COBH WANDERERS AFC
COCKHILL CELTIC FC
COLLEGE CORINTHIANS AFC
CORK CITY F.C.
CRUMLIN UNITED FC
DOUGLAS HALL AFC
DROGHEDA UNITED FC
DUNDALK FC
FANAD UNITED FC
FINN HARPS FC
FIRHOUSE CLOVER FC
GALWAY UNITED FC
KILDARE COUNTY FC
KILLESTER DONNYCARNEY FC
LETERKENNY ROVERS FC
LIFFEY WANDERERS FC
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD TOWN FC
MALAHIDE UNITED FC
MIDLETON FC
NEWBRIDGE TOWN FC
PORTMARNOCK AFC
RINGMAHON RANGERS FC
ROCKMOUNT AFC
SHAMROCK ROVERS F.C.
SHELBOURNE FC
SLIGO ROVERS F.C.
SPORTING FINGAL FC
ST. MARY'S AFC CORK
ST. MOCHTA'S FC
ST. PATRICK´S ATHLETIC F.C.
ST. PATRICK'S CYFC
SWILLY ROVERS FC
SWORDS CELTIC FC
TREATY UNITED
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK FC
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN AFC
WATERFORD FC
WATERFORD UNITED FC
WEXFORD FC

IRLANDE DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'IRLANDE DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
ANNAGH UNITED FC
ARDS FC
ARMAGH CITY FC
BALLINAMALLARD UNITED FC
BALLYCLARE COMRADES FC
BALLYMENA UNITED FC
BANDRIDGE TOWN FC
BANGOR FC
CARRICK RANGERS FC
CLIFTONVILLE FAC
COLERAINE FC
CRUSADERS FC
DERDVIEW FC
DERRY CITY F.C.
DOLLINGSTOWN FC
DONEGAL CELTIC FC
DUNDELA FC
DUNGANNON SWIFT FC
GLENAVON FC
GLENTORAN FC
HARLAND Y WOLFF WELDERS FC
INSTITUTE FC
KNOCKBREDA FC
LARNE FC
LIMAVADY UNITED FAC
LINFIELD FC
LISBURN DISTILLERY FC
LOUGHALL FC
MOYOLA PARK AFC
NEWINGTON FC
NEWRY CITY AFC
PORTADOWN FC
PORTSTEWART FC
PSNI FC
QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST AFC
TOBERMORE UNITED FC
WARRENPOINT TOWN FC

ISLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'ISLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AUGNABLIK KÓPAVOGUR
BREIDABLIK UBK
FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR
FJÖLNIR REYJYAVIK
FRAM REYJYAVIK
FYLKIR FC
HK KOPAVOGUR
ÍA AKRANESS
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
IF GRÓTTA
IF HÖTTUR-HUGINN
IF MAGNI GRENIVIK
IF VOLSUNGUR HUSAVÍK
ÍH HAFNARFJÖRDUR
ÍR REYKJAVIK
KA AKUREYRI
KEFLAVIK IF
KF ÆGIR THORLÁKSHOFN
KF DALVÍK REYNIR
KF ELLIDI REYKJAVIK
KF FJALLABYGGD
KF FJARDABYGGDAR
KF HAUKAR
KF KÁRI AKRANES
KF VESTURBAEJAR
KF VÍDIR GARDI
KFG GARDABAER
KFS VESTMANNAEYJAR
KÓRDRENGIR
KR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
REYNIR SANDGERDI
STJARNAN GARDABAER
THOR AKUREYRI
THROTTUR REYJYAVIK
UMF AFTURELDING
UMF EINHERJI
UMF GRINDAVÍK
UMF LEIKNIR FASKRUDSFJORDUR
UMF NJARDVÍK
UMF SELFOSS
UMF SINDRI HÖFN
UMF THRÓTTUR VOGAR
UMF TINDASTOLL
UMF VÍKINGUR ÓLAFSVIK
VALUR REYKJAVIK
VESTRI ISAFJORDUR
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK

ISRAËL

ÉQUIPE D'ISRAËL DE FOOTBALL
AS NORDIA JERUSALEM
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
BEOTAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM FC
BNEI SAKHNIN FC
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC
FC ASHDOD
FC HAIFA ROBI SHAPIRA
FC IRONI KUSEIFE
FC KAFR QASIM SOHIB
FC SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
FC TIRA
HAKOAH MACCABI AMIDAR RAMAT GAN FC
HAPOEL ACRE FC
HAPOEL AFULA FC
HAPOEL ASHDOD FC
HAPOEL ASHKELON FC
HAPOEL AZOR FC
HAPOEL BAQA AL-GHARBIYA
HAPOEL BEER-SHEVA FC
HAPOEL BI'KAT HAYARDEN FC
HAPOEL BNEI ARARA ARA FC
HAPOEL BNEI FUREIDIS FC
HAPOEL BNEI LOD FC
HAPOEL BNEI ZALAFA FC
HAPOEL BU'EINE FC
HAPOEL DABURIYYA OSAMA FC
HAPOEL HADERA FC
HAPOEL HAIFA FC
HAPOEL HERZLIYA FC
HAPOEL HOLON FC
HAPOEL IMAD IKSAL FC
HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA FC
HAPOEL IRONI MARMOREK REHOVOT FC
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
HAPOEL KAFR KANNA FC
HAPOEL KAUKAB FC
HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM FC
HAPOEL MIGDAL HAEMEK FC
HAPOEL NAZARET ILLIT
HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC
HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA FC
HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA FC
HAPOEL RA'ANANA FC
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN FC
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV FC
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM FC
IHUD BNEI MAJD AL-KRUM FC
IRONI OR YEHUDA FC
IRONI TIBERIAS FC
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH FC
MACCABI BNEI RAINA FC
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI HERZLIYA FC
MACCABI IRONI ASHDOD FC
MACCABI IRONI TAMRA FC
MACCABI KIRYAT-ATA BIALIK
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETACH-TIKVA FC
MACCABI SHA'ARAYIM REHOVOT FC
MACCABI TEL-AVIV FC
MACCABI ZVI YAVNE FC
MS DIMONA
MS TZEIREY TAIBE
SHIMSHON KAFR QASIM FC

ITALIE

ÉQUIPE D'ITALIE DE FOOTBALL
03-2 SELECCIÓN DE ITALIA
A.C. BELLUNO
A.C. BRA
A.C. CHIEVO VERONA
A.C. CUNEO
A.C. LEGNANO
A.C. LOCRI
A.C. LUMEZZANE
A.C. MESTRE
A.C. MILAN
A.C. MONZA
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. PISA
A.C. PRATO
A.C. REGGIANA
A.C. RENATE
A.C. SIENA
A.C. TUTTOCUOIO
A.C.F. FIORENTINA
A.C.R. MESSINA
A.P. TURRIS CALCIO
A.S. BISCEGLIE
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. GIANA ERMINIO
A.S. MELFI
A.S. PRO PIACENZA
A.S. ROMA
A.S. UNIÓN FELTRE
A.S. VARESE
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
A.S.D. CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME
A.S.D. CALCIO CITTANOVESE
A.S.D. CITTÁ DI ACIREALE
A.S.D. FANFULLA
A.S.D. IGEA VIRTUS
A.S.D. NOCERINA
A.S.D. PORTICI
A.S.D. ROCCELLA
A.S.D. ROTONDA CALCIO
A.S.D. SANCATALDESE CALCIO
A.S.D. SERAVEZZA POZZI C.
A.S.D. SICULA LEONZIO
A.S.D. TROINA
A.S.D. VASTOGIRARDI
A.S.D. VILLAFRANCA C.
A.S.D.C. VERBANIA CALCIO
ARZACHENA COSTA SMERALDA
AS ROCCELLA
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898 FC
ATALANTA B.C.
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919
BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
BENEVENTO CALCIO
BOLOGNA F.C. 1919
BRESCIA CALCIO FC
CAGLIARI CALCIO
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO FOGGIA 1920
CALCIO LECCO 1912
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
CARPI FC 1909
CASALE F.B.C.
CASERTANA F.C.
CITTA DI MESINA
COSENZA CALCIO
DELFINO PESCARA 1936
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C. CROTONE
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
F.C. RIETI
FERMANA F.C.
FORLÍ FC
FROSINONE CALCIO
GENOA C.F.C.
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN-2
L.R. VICENZA
LA CAVESE 1919
LUPA ROMA F.C.
NOVARA CALCIO
OLBIA CALCIO 1905
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926
PALERMO F.C.
PARMA CALCIO 1913
PIACENZA CALCIO
PORDENONE CALCIO
POTENZA CALCIO
RAVENNA F.C.
REGGINA 1914
RENDE CALCIO
S.C. MARSALA 1912
S.P.A.L. FERRARA
S.S. AKRAGAS
S.S. JUVE STABIA
S.S. LAZIO
S.S. MACERATESE
S.S. MATELICA CALCIO
S.S. MATERA CAALCIO
S.S. MONOPOLI
S.S. ROBUR SIENA
S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE
S.S. VIRTUS LANCIANO
S.S.C. BARI
S.S.C. NAPOLI
S.S.D. BRINDIDI F.C.
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA
S.S.D. GELA CALCIO
S.S.D. PRO SESTO
SAN MARINO CALCIO
SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
SAVONA F.B.C.
SIRACUSA CALCIO S.R.L.
SPEZIA CALCIO
SSD GELA CALCIO
TARANTO F.C.
TERAMO CALCIO
TERNANA CALCIO
TORINO F.C.
TRAPANI CALCIO
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. RICCIONE
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S PISTOIESE
U.S SASSUOLO CALCIO
U.S. AGROPOLI
U.S. ANCONA
U.S. AVELLINO 1912
U.S. BITONTO C.
U.S. CASTROVILLARI
U.S. CATANZARO
U.S. CITTÁ DE PALERMO
U.S. CREMONESE
U.S. GAVORRANO
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. INVERUNO
U.S. LATINA CALCIO
U.S. LECCE
U.S. PALMESE CALCIO
U.S. PERGOLETTESE 1932
U.S. SALERNITANA 1919
U.S. TOLENTINO
U.S. TRIESTINA
U.S. VIBONESE
U.S. VITERBENSE CASTRENSE
U.S.D. ADRIESE
U.S.D. CALCIO DELTA PORTO TOLLE
UDINESE CALCIO
UNICUSANO FONDI CALCIO
VENEZIA F.C.
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
VIS MISANO FC
VIS PESARO 1898

KAZAKHSTAN

ÉQUIPE D'KAZAKHSTAN DE FOOTBALL
FC AKTOBE
FC ALTAI
FC ASTANA
FC ASTANA (2)
FC ATYRAU
FC DYNAMO ALMATI
FC IRTYSH
FC KAIRAT
FC KAISAR
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC OKZHETPES
FC OKZHETPES (2)
FC ORDABASY
FC SHAKHTER
FC SPARTAK SEMEY
FC TARAZ
FC TOBOL
FC VOSTOK
FC ZHETYSU

KOSOVO

ÉQUIPE D'KOSOVO DE FOOTBALL
FK FERONIKELI
FK VËLLAZNIMI
K.F. BESA PEJË
K.F. DRENICA
KF DRITA
KF LIRIA
KF PRISTINA
KF TREPÇA'89

LETTONIE

ÉQUIPE D'LETTONIE DE FOOTBALL
F.B. GULBENE
FC DINABURG
FC JURMALA 2008
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS
FK AUDA
FK BLAZMA
FK DAUGAVA
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
FK JAUNÍBA
FK JELGAVA
FK JURMALA
FK LIEPAJA
FK SKONTO
FK SPARTAKS DE JURMALA
FK VENTA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
JFK OLIMPS
RIGA FC

LIECHTENSTEIN

ÉQUIPE D'LIECHTENSTEIN DE FOOTBALL
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV

LITUANIE

ÉQUIPE D'LITUANIE DE FOOTBALL
DFK DAINAVA
FBK KAUNAS
FBK KAUNAS (2)
FC KLAIPÉDA
FC REO
FC STUMBRAS
FK ATLANTAS
FK BANGA
FK EKRANAS
FK KRUOJA
FK LIETAVA
FK LKKA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK MINIJA
FK NEVEZIS
FK PALANGA
FK POLONIA VILNIUS
FK SIAULIAI
FK SILUTE
FK SUDUVA
FK SVEIKATA
FK TAURAS
FK TRAKAI
FK UTENIS
FK VETRA
FK ZALGIRIS
FK ZALGIRIS (2)

LUXEMBOURG

ÉQUIPE D'LUXEMBOURG DE FOOTBALL
CS FOLA
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
F91
FC 72 ERPELDANGE
FC AVENIR
FC DIFFERDANGE
FC ETZELLA
FC KOEPPCHEN
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRES
FC RESIDENCE WALFER
FC RM HAMM BENFICA
FC SWIFT
FC VICTORIA
FC WILTZ 71
JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC
UN KAERJENG 97
US RUMELANGE

MACÉDOINE

ÉQUIPE D'MACÉDOINE DE FOOTBALL
FC VARDAR
FK CEMENTARNICA 55
FK LJUBOTEN
FK MAKEDONIJA
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK NAPREDOK
FK OSOGOVO
FK PELISTER
FK POVEDA
FK RABOTNICKI
FK RENOVA
FK SKOPJE
FK SLOGA
FK TETEKS
FK TURNOVO
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
KF BASHKIMI
SILEKS FC

MALTE

ÉQUIPE D'MALTE DE FOOTBALL
BIRKIRKARA
FLORIANA FC
HAMRUN S.
HIBERNIANS FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
RABAT AJAX
SLIEMA W.
VALLETTA FC

MOLDAVIE

ÉQUIPE D'MOLDAVIE DE FOOTBALL
AGARISTA SS ANENII NOI
FC ACADEMIA
FC DACIA
FC DINAMO BENDER
FC ISKRA
FC MILSAMI ORHEI
FC NISTRU
FC OLIMPIA
FC PETROCUB
FC RAPID GHIDIGHICI
FC SAXAN
FC SHERIFF
FC SPERANTA NISPORENI
FC TIRASPOL
FC VERIS
FC ZARIA BALTI
FC ZIMBRU

MONTÉNÉGRO

ÉQUIPE D'MONTÉNÉGRO DE FOOTBALL
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ
FK BUDUCNOST
FK CELIK
FK DECIC
FK JEDINSTVO
FK JEZERO
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZETA
OFK BAR
OFK GRBALJ
OFK PETROVAC

NORVÈGE

ÉQUIPE D'NORVÈGE DE FOOTBALL
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
ARENDAL FOTBALL
ÁSANE FOTBALL
BAERUM S.K
BRYNE F.K.
ELVERUM FOTBALL
FC LYNN
FK BODO
FK GJOVIK-LYN
FK HAUGESUND
FK JERV
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FOLLO FK
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
HAMKAM
HONEFOSS BK
IK START
IL HÖDD
KFUM-KAMERATENE OSLO
KONGSVINGER I.L.
KRISTIANSUND BK
LEVANGER FK
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM
MJONDALEN I.F
MOLDE FK
MOSS F.K.
ODD GRENLAND
PORS GRENLAND F.
RANHEIM IL
RAUFOSS I.L.
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG F.K.
SK BRANN
SK VARD HAUGESUND
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
STABAEK
STROMGODSET IF
STROMMEN I.F.
TROMSDALEN UIL
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER K.I.
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

PAYS DE GALLES

ÉQUIPE D'PAYS DE GALLES DE FOOTBALL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC
AFAN LIDO FC
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON FC
AMMANFORD AFC
BALA TOWN FC
BANGOR CITY FC
BARRY TOWN F.C.
BRITON FERRY LLANSAWEL AFC
BUCKLEY TOWN FC
CAERNARFON TOWN FC
CAMBRIAN Y CLYDACH VALE BGC
CARDIFF CITY FC
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UFC
CARMARTHEN TOWN AFC
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
COLWYN BAY FC
CONNAH´S QUAY NOMADS FC
CONWY BOROUGH FC
CPD LLANGEFNI FC
CPD PENRHYNCOCH FC
CWMBRAN CELTIC FC
FLINT TOWN UNITED FC
GOYTRE UNITED FC
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
GUILSFIELD FC
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR FC
HOLYWELL TOWN FC
LLANDUDNO FC
LLANELLI AFC
LLANIDLOES TOWN FC
LLANRHAEADR FC
LLANTWIT MAJOR AFC
NEWTOWN AFC
PENYBONT FC
PONTYPRIDD TOWN AFC
PORT TALBOT TOWN FC
PORTHMADOG FC
PRESTATYN TOWN FC
RHAYADER TOWN FC
RHYL FC
RISCA UNITED AFC
RUTHIN TOWN FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
TAFFS WELL FC
THE NEW SAINTS FC
TREFELIN BGC
UNDY ATHLETIC FC
WELSHPOOL TOWN FC
WREXHAM F.C.

POLOGNE

ÉQUIPE D'POLOGNE DE FOOTBALL
ARKA GDYNIA FC
BKS LECHIA
FLOTA
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS PIAST
GÓRNIK LECZNA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
KKS LECH
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA KIELCE (2)
KS RUCH
KS WARTA
KSP POLONIA
LEGIA
LKS LODZ
LKS NIECIECZA
MKS CRACOVIA
MKS ODRA
MKS POGON
POLONIA BYTOM
RTS WIDZEW LODZ
TS
WISLA CRACOVIA
WISLA PLOCK
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

PORTUGAL

ÉQUIPE D'PORTUGAL DE FOOTBALL
A.C. MARINHENSE
A.D. CAMACHA
A.D. FAFE
A.D. GRIJÓ
A.D. OS LIMIANOS
A.D. OVARENSE
A.D. PONTASSOLENSE
A.N. 1º MAYO
ACADEMICA
ACADEMICO DE VISEU FC
ANADIA F.C.
AROES S.C.
ATLÉTICO C. DE PORTUGAL
ATLÉTICO S.C. REGUENGOS
BARREIRENSE F.C.
BOAVISTA F.C.
C. OPERÁRIO D.
C. ORIENTAL DE LISBOA
C. UNIAO MICAELENSE
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. ESTARREJA
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. GOUVEIA
C.D. MAFRA
C.D. NACIONAL
C.D. OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE
C.D. PINHALNOVENSE
C.D. SANTA CLARA
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.F. UNIAO
C.S. MARITIMO
CASA PIA A.C.
CF OS BELENENSES
ELÉCTRICO F.C.
ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVA F.C.
F.C. ALVERCA
F.C. AVINTES
F.C. CESARENSE
F.C. FELGUEIRAS 1932
F.C. MADALENA
F.C. PAMPILHOSA
F.C. TIRSENSE
FC AROUCA
FC FAMALIZAO
FC PORTO
FC PAÇOS
FC PENAFIEL
FC VIZELA
G.D. ALCOCHETENSE
G.D. DE CHAVES
G.D. ESTORIL PRAIA
G.D. FABRIL BARREIRO
G.D. RIBERAO
G.D. TOURIZENSE
G.S. CARCAVELOS
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
LEIXOES SC
LUSITANIA F.C.
LUSITANO F.C. DE VILDEMOHINOS
MERELINENSE F.C.
MOREIRENSE F.C.
PADROENSE F.C.
PORTIMONENSE S.C.
R.D. ÁGUEDA
REAL SPORT CLUBE
RIO AVE
S.C. BEIRA-MAR
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. COIMBROES
S.C. COVA DA PIEDADE
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. ESMORIZ
S.C. ESPINHO
S.C. FARENSE
S.C. FREAMUNDE
S.C. MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
S.C. PRAIENSE
S.C. SALGUEIROS
S.C. VIANENSE
SC OLHANENSE
SERTANENSE F.C.
SL BENFICA
SPORTING C.P
U.D OLIVEIRENSE
U.D. SANTANA
U.S.C. DE PAREDES
UD. LEIRIA
VARZIM S.C.
VIEIRA S.C.
VITORIA FC
VITORIA SC

RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE

ÉQUIPE D'RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE DE FOOTBALL
1.FK PRÍBRAM
AC SPARTA
FC BANIK
FC BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV
FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
FC SLOVAN
FC TESCOMA
FC VITKOVICE
FC VYSOCINA
FC ZBROJOVKA
FK 1. FC BRNO
FK BANÍK MOST
FK DUKLA
FK JABLONEC
FK MLADA
FK SLOVACKO
FK TEPLICE
FK VIKTORIA PILSEN
FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SK DYNAMO
SK KLADNO
SK SIGMA
SK SLAVIA

ROUMANIE

ÉQUIPE D'ROUMANIE DE FOOTBALL
ACS FORESTA
ACS SEPSI
AFC CHINDIA
AFC HARMAN
ASA TARGU MURES
CF GLORIA BISTRITA
CFR CLUJ
CS AFUMATI
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS LUCEAFARUL
CS MIOVENI
CS PANDURII TARGU JIU
CSM POLITEHNICA
FC ARGES
FC ASTRA
FC BAIA MARE
FC BIHOR
FC BOTOSANI
FC BRASOV
FC CEAHLAUL
FC DINAMO BUCAREST
FC NATIONAL
FC OTELUL
FC PETROLUL
FC POLITEHNICA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC RAPID
FC SPORTUL
FC STEAUA
FC TIMISOARA
UNIVERSITÉ DE CRAIOVA FC
FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC URINEA
FC UTA
FC VASLUI
FC VIITORUL
FC VOLUNTARI
FCM BACAU

RUSSIE

ÉQUIPE D'RUSSIE DE FOOTBALL
CSKA MOSCU
F.C. OREMBURGO
FC ALANIA
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANGUSHT
FC ANSCHI
FC ARARAT MOSCÚ
FC ARSENAL TULA
FC AVANGARD KURSK
FC BALTIKA
FC CHELYABINSK
FC CHERNATOVO
FC CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
FC CHITÁ
FC DYNAMO BARNAUL
FC DYNAMO BRIANSK
FK DYNAMO MOSCOU
FC DYNAMO STAVROPOL
FC DYNAMO SAN PETERSBURGO
FC FAKEL
FC GAZOVIK
FC IRTYSH OMSK
FC JIMKI
FC KALUGA
FC KAMAZ
FC KRASNODAR
FC KUBAN
FC LADA TOLIATTI
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIYA
FC MASHUK-KMV
FC METALLURD-KUZBASS
FC METALLURG LIPETSK
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCU
FC NEFTEKHIMIK
FC NOSTA
FC OLIMPIYETS
FC PETROTREST
FC PSKOV-747
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC SALYUT
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA ROSTOV DEL DON
FC SKA-ENERGIYA
FC SMENA
FC SOKOL SARATOV
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCU
FC SPARTAK KOSTROMA
FC SYZRAN 2003
FC TAMBOV
FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
FC TEREK
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO DE MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC TOSNO
FC TYUMÉN
FC UFA
FC URAL
FC VOLGA
FC VOLGAR
FC YENISEY
FC ZENIT
FC ZENIT PENZA
PFC KRYLIA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK

SAINT-MARIN

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT-MARIN DE FOOTBALL
AC FIORENTINO
AC JUVENES-DOGANA
AC LIBERTAS
FC DOMAGNANO
S.S. MURATA
SC FAETANO
SP CAILUNGO
SP LA FIORITA
SP TRE FIORI
SP TRE PENNE
SS COSMOS
SS FOLGORE
SS PENNAROSSA
SS SAN GIOVANNI
SS VIRTUS

SERBIE

ÉQUIPE D'SERBIE DE FOOTBALL
F.K. METALAC
FK BACKA BACKA PALANKA
FK BANAT
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BSK BORCA
FK CSK-PIVARA
FK CUCARICKI
FK DONJI SREM
FK ROUGE STAR
FK HABITPHARM JAVOR
FK HAJDUK-RODIC
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK KOLUBARA
FK MACVA SABAC
FK MLADI
FK MLADOST APATIN
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK NOVI SAD
FK OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
FK PROLETER
FK RAD
FK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK RADNIK SURDULICA
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SMEDEREVO
FK SPARTAK
FK SREM
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOR
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK VOZDOVAC (2)
FK ZELECNIK
FK ZEMUN
OFK BELGRADE
OFK MLADENOVAC

SLOVAQUIE

ÉQUIPE D'SLOVAQUIE DE FOOTBALL
1.FC TATRAN
FC DAC 1904
FC KOSICE
FC LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC STK 1914 SAMORÍN
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK DUBNICA
FK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
FK ŽELEZIARNE PODBREZOVÁ
FK INTER BRATISLAVA
FK POHRONIE
FK POPRAD
FK PÚCHOV
FK SENICA
FK SLAVOJ TREBISOV
KFC KOMÁRNO
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK SKALICA
MFK TATRAN
MFK ZEMPLIN
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK ZILINA
SK PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV
SK SLOVAN
SKF SERED

SLOVÉNIE

ÉQUIPE D'SLOVÉNIE DE FOOTBALL
FC KOPER
ND BELTINCI
ND BILJE
ND GORICA
ND PRIMORJE
NK ALUMINIJ
NK BRAVO
NK BRDA 1973
NK BREZICE 1919
NK CELJE
NK DOMZALE
NK DRAVA PTUJ
NK FUZINAR RAVNE
NK JADRAN DEKANI
NK KRKA
NK KRSKO
NK MARIBOR
NK ŠMARTNO 1928
NK NAFTA 1903
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK RADOMLJE
NK ROLTEK DOB
NK RUDAR
NK RUDAR VELENJE
NK TABOR
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK ZAGORJE
NS MURA

SUÈDE

ÉQUIPE D'SUÈDE DE FOOTBALL
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AIK SOLNA
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ASSYRISKA FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
BK HACKEN
BK HACKEN (2)
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
FALKENBERGS FF
GAIS
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
HUSQVARNA FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
L'IFK GÖTEBORG
IFK LULEA
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
IK FREJ
IK ODDEVOLD
IK SIRIUS
IK SLEIPNER
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
MALMO FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
NORRBY IF
OREBRO SK
ORGRYTE IS
ÖRSTERSUNDS F.K.
ÖSTERS IF
SYRIANSKA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VÄSTERAS SK

SUISSE

ÉQUIPE D'SUISSE DE FOOTBALL
AC BELLINZONA
BSC YOUNG BOYS
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC
FC BASILEA
FC AARAU
FC BAVOIS
FC BERNA
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC BREITENRAIN
FC BULLE
FC CHIASSO
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FOMDS
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC LE MONT
FC LOCARNO
FC LUCERNA
FC LUGANO
FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA
FC SCHAFFAUSEN
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
FC STADE NYONNAIS
FC THUN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER C.Z.
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SC BRÜHL
SC CHAM
SC KRIENS
SC YOUNG FELLOWS JUVENTUS
SERVETTE FC
SR DÉLEMONT
YVERDON SPORT FC

TURQUIE

ÉQUIPE D'TURQUIE DE FOOTBALL
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
ALANYASPOR
ALTAY S.K.
ALTINORDU S.K.
ANKARASPOR
ANTALYASPORT C.
BALIKESIRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR
BESIKTAS JK
BOLUSPOR
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RIZESPOR K
DENIZLISPOR
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K
ELAZIGSPOR S.K.
ESKISEHIRSPORT C.
FENERBAHÇE S.K.
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEP B.B.
GAZIANTEPSPOR K.
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUNSPOR
GÓZTEPE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR F.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
KARDEMIR KARABÜSPOR
KASIMPASA S.K.
KASTAMONU S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESPOR
KAYSERISPO
KOCAELISPOR
KONYASPOR
MERSIN IDMANYURDU C.
MKE ANKARAGUCU
ORDUSPOR C.
OSMANLISPO FK
SAMSUNSPOR C.
SANLIURFASPOR K.
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR
UMRANIYESPOR K.
VESTEL MANISASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR

UKRAINE

ÉQUIPE D'UKRAINE DE FOOTBALL
FC ARSENAL
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSKA KIEV
FC DESNA CHERNIHIV
FC DYNAMO KIEV
FC DYNAMO KIEV (2)
FC DNIPRO
FC HOVERLA
FC ILLYCHIVETS
FC ILLYCHIVETS (2)
FC INHULETS PETROVE.
FC KARPATY
FC KRYVBAS
FC LVIV
FC METALIST
FC METALURG
FC OBOLON KIEV
FC OLEKSANDRIA
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK
FC POLTAVA
FC SEBASTOPOL
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC STAL
FC TERNOPIL
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC ZARYA LUGANSK
FC ZARYA (2)
FC ZIRKA
FK BUKOVYNA
FK NAFTOVYK
MFK MYKOLAIV
NK VERES RIVNE
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC OLEKSANDRIA
PFC SUMY
SC TAVRIYA S.

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINE

ÉQUIPE D'ARGENTINE DE FOOTBALL
A. ATLÉTICA ESTUDIANTES
A.A. ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
A.C.D. ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA
A.M.S. Y D. ATLETICO RAFAELA
A.S.D. JUSTO JOSÉ DE URQUIZA
ALIANZA CUTRAL-CO
ALVEAR F.C.
ANDES FC
ANDINO S.C.
ARIAS F.C.
ARSENAL F.C.
AS. ATLÉTICA BOXING C.
BRAGADO CLUB
C ALIANZA FUTBOLISTICA
C CENTRAL ARGENTINO
C EVERTON DE LA PLATA
C NAUTICO HACOAJ
C OESTE PETROLERO
C REGATAS SAN NICOLÁS
C UNIÓN SAN VICENTE
C. AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO
C. ALMIRANTE BROWN
C. ATENEO VECINOS BARRIO ARGENTINO
C. ATLÉTICO ACASSUCO
C. ATLÉTICO ALDOSIVI
C. ATLÉTICO ALVARADO
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
C. ATLÉTICO ATLANTA
C. ATLÉTICO ATLAS
C. ATLETICO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA UNIDOS
C. ATLETICO BROWN
C. ATLETICO CHACARITA JUNIORS
C. ATLÉTICO CHACO FOR EVER
C. ATLÉTICO COLEGIALES
C. ATLETICO DOUGLAS HAIG
C. ATLÉTICO FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. ATLÉTICO FERROCARRIL MIDLAND
C. ATLÉTICO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN DE CORDOBA
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN LAS HERAS
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (ARG.)
C. ATLÉTICO LA EMILIA M Y S
C. ATLÉTICO LAS PALMAS
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES
C. ATLÉTICO MARQUESADO
C. ATLÉTICO MIRAMAR
C. ATLÉTICO MITRE
C. ATLÉTICO NUEVA CHICAGO
C. ATLETICO PARANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PATRONATO
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE
C. ATLÉTICO PUERTO COMERCIAL
C. ATLÉTICO S. LORENZO DE ALEM
C. ATLETICO S. SALVADOR DE JUJUY
C. ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE M. Y S.
C. ATLETICO SAN MARTIN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMÁN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN TELMO
C. ATLÉTICO SANSISENA S.Y D.
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO (RES.)
C. ATLÉTICO SPORTING PUNTA ALTA
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES(ESC)
C. ATLÉTICO TEMPERLEY
C. ATLETICO TIGRE
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL
C. ATLÉTICO TUCUMAN
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (SUN)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (VK)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN DEL SUBURBIO
C. ATLÉTICO Y SOCIAL DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
C. BOCA RIO GALLEGOS
C. DEFENSORES DE AYACUCHO
C. DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
C. DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO
C. DEFENSORES DE SALTO
C. EL PORVENIR
C. EMBAJADORES DE OLAVARRIA
C. EMPALME SAN VICENTE F.C.
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. GENERAL BELGRANO
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (CONCEP.)
C. GIMNASIA Y TIRO
C. JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
C. JUVENTUD ROSENSE
C. MUTUAL CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C. NAUTICO EL QUILLA
C. NAÚTICO MELINCUE
C. RIVADAVIA
C. RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
C. ROSARIO PUERTO BELGRANO
C. SPORTIVO BELGRANO
C. SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS
C. SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
C. SPORTIVO PATRIA
C. SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA
C. TIRO FEDERAL
C. UNIÓN ACONQUIJA
C. VILLA DÁLMINE
C. VILLA MITRE
C. Y BIBLIOTECA RAMÓN SANTAMARINA
C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. ALUMNI
C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JUNIORS
C.A. CENTRAL CÓRDOBA
C.A. CENTRAL CÓRDOBA DE ROSARIO
C.A. CENTRAL NORTE
C.A. COLON
C.A. DEFENSORES DE SAN ROQUE
C.A. GÜEMES
C.A. HURACAN
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. JORGE NEWBERY
C.A. JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. LANUS
C.A. NEVELL`S OLD BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C.A. VELEZ S.
C.A.I. COMODORO
C.D. CRUZ DEL SUR
C.D. EL LEÓN
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.D. GUARANÍ ANTONIO FRANCO
C.D. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.D. LIBERTAD
C.D. MAIPÚ
C.D. MANDIYÚ
C.D. MORÓN
C.D. SARMIENTO
C.D. UAI URQUIZA
C.F. PUCARÁ
C.M. CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C.OLIMPO
C.S. BARRACAS
C.S. FORCHIERI
C.S. GENERAL SAN MARTIN
C.S. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
C.S. PEÑAROL DE SAN JUAN
C.S. Y D. ESTUDIANTES DEL QUILLOVIL
C.S. Y D. GENERAL ROCA
C.S. Y D. MADRYN
C.S. Y D. SAN JORGE
C.S.A. GUILLERMO BROWN
C.S.D. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
C.S.D. FLANDRIA
C.S.D. SOL DE MAYO
C.S.D. YUPANQUI
CA ALL BOYS
CA ALMIRANTE BROWN
CA ARGENTINO PEÑAROL
CA BELGRANO DE VICUÑA
CA CAMPITO
CA CAMPO VIERA
CA DEFENSORES DE GLEW
CA EL LINQUEÑO
CA GENERAL PAZ JUNIORS
CA GERMINAL
CA JUVENTUD DE LA ALIANZA
CA JUVENTUD DE PERGAMINO
CA MARONESE
CA OESTE JUNIORS
CA PEÑAFLOR DE S. JUAN
CA POLICIAL
CA SAN MIGUEL
CA SARMIENTO DE AYACUCHO
CA TROCHA
CA UNIÓN
CA UNIÓN SANTA FÉ
CA UNIÓN SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
CA URUGUAY
CADU SANTA TERESITA
CD Y C UNIÓN DE ONCATIVO
CDS GUAYMALLEN
CDU VILLA MARÍA
CENTRO JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
CIRCULO D. COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI
CLUB ALMAGRO
CLUB CIPOLLETTI
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
CLUB MERCEDES
CONCEPCIÓN FC
CS BIBLIOTECA ATENAS
CS ALBERDI
CS BEN HUR
CS TIRO Y GIMNASIA
CS Y D JOSÉ C. PAZ
CS Y D MONTERREY
CSD 25 MAYO LA PAMPA
CSD AMÉRICA DE GENERAL PIRÁN
CSYD DEFENSORES DE PUEBLO NUEVO
D.C. ROSARIO MORNING STAR
DON ORIONE AC
F.C. BARBERAN
FRIENDS F.C.
GUTIÉRREZ SPORT CLUB
HUGHES F.C.
INSTITUTO ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
LUJÁN SC
QUILMES ATL. CLUB
RACING AC OLAVARRIA
RACING C DE TRELEW
RACING CLUB
SPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CLUB

BOLIVIE

ÉQUIPE D'BOLIVIE DE FOOTBALL
C. ALWAYS READY
C. ARAUCO PRADO
C. ATLÉTICO BERMEJO
C. ATLÉTICO CICLÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PALMAFLOR
C. AURORA
C. BLOOMING
C. BOLIVAR
C. DESTROYER'S
C. FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
C. REAL SANTA CRUZ
C. STORMERS S. LORENZO
C. UNIVERSITARIO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE PANDO
C.A. NACIONAL POTOSI
C.D. GUABIRA
C.D. JORGE WILSTERMANN
C.D. MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL AMÉRICA
C.D. REAL MOMORE
C.D. SAN JOSE
C.D. VACA DÍEZ
CLUB PETROLERO
CLUB QUEBRACHO
F.C. ENRIQUE HAPP
LA PAZ FC
R. POTOSI
ROYAL PARI F.C.
SPORT BOYS WARNES
STORMERS S.C.
THE STRONGEST

BRÉSIL

ÉQUIPE D'BRÉSIL DE FOOTBALL
A. FERROVIARIA SPORTIVA
A. OLÍMPICA DE ITABAIANA
A. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
A.A. APARECIDENSE
A.A. CALDENSE
A.A. INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA
A.A. PONTE PRETA
A.D. CONFIANÇA
A.D. FERROVIÁRIA VALE DO RIO DOCE
A.D. GUARULHOS
A.D. SAO CAETANO
A.E.A. ARAÇATUBA
A.R.D. ICASA
A.S. ARAPIRAQUENSE
ABC F.C.
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
ALAGOINHAS A.C.
AMAZONAS F.C.
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMERICA MINEIRO
ANÁPOLIS F.C.
ARAGUAIA AC
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ARIQUEMES FC
ASSOCIAÇAO CHAPECOENSE F.
ATLÉTICO ACREANO
ATLÉTICO MATOGROSSENSE
ATLÉTICO RIO NEGRO C.
AVAI F.C.
BANDEIRANTE E.C.
BANGU A.C.
BARBALHA FC
BARRETOS E.C.
BOA E.C.
BOAVISTA S.C.
BONSUCESSO F.C.
BOSQUE FORMOSA E.C.
BOTAFOGO F.R.
BRASÍLIA F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.T.
BRUSQUE F.C.
C. ANDRAUS BRASIL
C. ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANO
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. RECREATIVO ATLÉTICO CATALANO
C.A. BRAGANTINO
C.A. GOIANENSE
C.A. JUVENTUS
C.A. LINENSE
C.A. MINEIRO
C.A. NEVENSE
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PATROCINENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.A. TUBARÃO
C.R. FLAMENGO
C.R. VASCO DE GAMA
C.R.A. CATALANO
C.S. ALAGOANO
C.S. SERGIPE
CA TAQUARITINGA
CAMBORIÚ F.C.
CAMPOS A.A.
CAPIVARIANO F.C.
CARAJÁS EC
CASCAVEL C.R.
CATANDUVA F.C.
CATUENSE FUTEBOL
CE NAVIRAIENSE
CEARÁ S.C.
CERAMICA AC
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL
CLUBE DO REMO
CMAPINENSE CLUBE
CORITIBA F.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUCEIRO E.C.
CUIABÁ E.C.
DOZE FC
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
E.C. ÁGUA SANTA
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. DEMOCRATA
E.C. DO RECIFE
E.C. FLAMENGO DE PIAUÍ
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. MACAPÁ
E.C. NOVO HAMBURGO
E.C. SANTO ANDRÉ
E.C. SAO BENTO
E.C. TARUMA
E.C. TAUBATÉ
E.C. VITÓRIA
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO JAÚ
EC PELOTAS
EC SIDERURGICA
EC TIGRES DO BRASIL
ESPORTE C. SAO JOSÉ
F.C. CASCAVEL
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.
FORTALEZA E.C.
FOZ DO IGUAÇU F.C.
GALICÍA E.C.
GALVEZ E.C.
GLOBO F.C.
GOIANÉSIA E.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GREMIO ATLÉTICO SAMPAIO
GRÊMIO BARUERI F.
GRÊMIO D. SAOCARLENSE
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO BAGÉ
GREMIO F.B.
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GRÊMIO SPORTIVO BRASIL
GUAPORÉ F.C.
GUARANI F.C.
HORIZONTE FC
ITUANO F.C.
ITUMBIARA E.C.
J. MALUCELLI
J.C. FUTEBOL CLUBE
JABAQUARA A.C.
JAGUARIÚNA F.C.
JOINVILLE E.C.
LONDRINA E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MANAUS F.C.
MARANHAO A.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MAUÁ F.C.
MIXTO E.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
MOTO CLUB DE SAO LUIS
NACIONAL A.C.
NACIONAL F.C.
NACIONAL F.C. (BRA)
NATIONAL FAST CLUBE
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
NOVO ESPORTE CLUBE IPATINGA
OESTE F.C.
OPERÁRIO F.C.
OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUB
PARAENSE S.C.
PARAÍBA SC
PARANÁ CLUBE
PARAUAPEBAS F.C.
PARNAHYBA SC
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PAULISTA F.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
PINHEIRO A.C.
POUSO ALEGRE F.C.
RED BULL BRASIL
RETRÔ FC BRASIL
RIO BRANCO ATLÉTICO CLUB
RIO BRANCO F.C.
RIO BRANCO S.C.
RIOGRANDENSE FC
RÍVER A.C.
RONDONIENSE SC
S.C. CORINTHIANS
S.C. GENUS
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. SAO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
S.D. JUAZEIRENSE
S.E. DO GAMA
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
SALGUEIRO A.C.
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUB
SANTANA E.C.
SANTOS F.C.
SANTOS F.C. (MACAPÄ)
SAO BERNARDO F.C.
SAO FRANCISCO F.C.
SÃO FRANCISCO FC (RIO BRANCO)
SAO PAULO FC
SAO RAIMUNDO F.C.
SAQUAREMA FC
SC HUMAITÁ
SC JARAGUÁ
SER SANTO ÂNGELO
SERTAOZINHO F.C.
SEV HORTOLÂNDIA
SINOP F.C.
SOBRADINHO E.C.
SOLEDADE FC
SPORT C. CRUCEIRO
SUL AMÉRICA E.C.
TOLEDO E.C.
TOMBENSE F.C.
TREZE F.C.
TUNA LUSO BRASILEIRA
TUPI F.C.
U.R. DOS TRABALHADORES
VILA NOVA F.C.
VILHENENSE E.C.
VITÓRIA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.
YPIRANGA C. DE MACAPÁ
YPIRANGA F.C.

CHILI

ÉQUIPE D'CHILI DE FOOTBALL
A.C. BARNECHEA
AUDAX ITALIANO
C. UNION ESPAÑOLA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.C.D. ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL
C.D. ANTOFAGASTA
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COBRESAL
C.D. COPIAPÓ
C.D. DEPORTES VALDIVIA
C.D. FERROVIARIOS DE CHILE
C.D. GENERAL VELÁSQUEZ
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE CAUQUENES
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LA SERENA
C.D. LINARES
C.D. MALLECO UNIDO
C.D. MELIPILLA
C.D. NAVAL DE TACALHUANO
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O´HIGGINS
C.D. OVALLE
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. PILMAHUE
C.D. PINTANA
C.D. PROVINCIAL OSORNO
C.D. PUERTO MONTT
C.D. SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
C.D. SANTA CRUZ
C.D. SANTIAGO MORNING
C.D. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C.D. TEMUCO
C.D. TRASANDINO DE LOS ANDES
C.D. UNION SAN FELIPE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
C.D. VALLENAR
C.D.P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
C.S.D. RANGERS
C.S.D. SAN ANTONIO UNIDO
COLCHAGUA C.D.
COQUIMBO UNIDO
DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN
DEPORTES IBERIA
DEPORTES LOTA SCHWAGER
DEPORTES MAGALLANES
DEPORTES RECOLETA
EVERTON DE VIÑA DEL MAR
REAL JUVENTUD SAN JOAQUÍN
SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA
UNION LA CALERA

COLOMBIE

ÉQUIPE D'COLOMBIE DE FOOTBALL
A. DEPORTIVO CALI
A. DEPORTIVO PASTO
ALIANZA PETROLERA FC
ATLÉTICO FC
BABRRANQUILLA FC
BOGOTÁ FC
BOYACA CHICO F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA
C. ATLETICO HUILA
C. ATLETICO NACIONAL
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C. UNIÓN MAGDALENA
C.D. ENVIGADO FC
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
C.D. ITAGÜÍ D.
C.D. ONCE CALDAS
C.D. REAL CARTAGENA
C.P. DEPORTIVA JUNIOR
CORPORACION AMERICA
CORPORACIÓN C.D. TULUÁ
CORPORACION D. QUINDIO
CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
EQUIDAD C.D.
FORTALEZA C.E.I.F. FC
JAGUARES FC
LEONES FC
LLANEROS FC
MILLONARIOS F.C.
ORSOMARSO SC
PATRIOTAS FC
REAL SANTANDER CD
RIONEGRO AGUILAS DORADAS
SANTA FE C.D.
TIGRES FC
UNIVERSITARIO POPAYÁN
VALLEDUPAR FC

ÉQUATEUR

ÉQUIPE D'ÉQUATEUR DE FOOTBALL
9 DE OCTUBRE FC
AMÉRICA SPORTING CLUB
BARCELONA S.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PORTEÑO
C. D. CUENCA
C. SPORT EMELECL
C. SPORT PATRIA
C. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. AMÉRICA
C.D. CLAN JUVENIL
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESMERALDAS PETROLERO
C.D. ESPOLI
C.D. EVEREST
C.D. QUEVEDO
C.D. VALLE DEL CHOTA
C.D.E.F. AUDAZ OCTOBRINO
C.S.D. INDENPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
CD UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
CD RIVER ECUADOR
CD SANTA RITA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO FERROVIARIOS
COLÓN F.C. (EC.)
CSD MACARÁ
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
FUERZA AMARILLA SC
GUADALACEO S.C.
GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C.
GUAYAQUIL SPORT
GUAYAS FC
IMBABURA S.C.
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE QUITO
LIGA DEPORTIVA ESTUDIANTIL
MANTA F.C.
MUSHUC RUNA SC
SD AUCAS
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVO QUITO

PARAGUAY

ÉQUIPE D'PARAGUAY DE FOOTBALL
ATLÁNTIDA S.C.
C. 12 DE OCTUBRE
C. 22 DE SETIEMBRE FBC
C. CERRO CORÁ
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. FERNANDO DE LA MORA
C. FULGENCIO YEBROS
C. GENERAL MARTIN LEDESMA
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. OLIMPIA DE ITÁ
C. RIVER PLATE
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C.A. 3 DE FEBRERO
C.A. COLEGIALES
C.D. CAAGUAZÚ
C.D. CAPIATÁ
C.D. LIBERACIÓN
C.D. SANTANÍ
C.S. 2 DE MAYO
C.S. COLOMBIA
C.S. COLONIAL
C.S. ITEÑO
C.S. LUQUEÑO
C.S. SAN LORENZO
C.S. TRINIDENSE
CAACUPÉ F.C.
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
GENERAL DIAZ FC
GUAIREÑA F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
OVETENSE F.C.
RESISTENCIA S.C.
RESISTENCIA S.C.-2
TACUARY F.C.

PÉROU

ÉQUIPE D'PÉROU DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
ASSOCIATION WHITE STAR
AYACUCHO FC
C SPORT UNIÓN HUARAL
C SPORT VICTORIA
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. ATLÉTICO TORINO
C. AURORA MIRAFLORES
C. CENTRO D. MUNICIPAL
C. CICLISTA DE LIMA
C. DEFENSOR ARICA
C. INTI GAS D.
C. JUAN AURICH
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. SPORTIVO CIENCIANO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.A. CHALACO
C.A. DEFENSOR LIMA
C.C.D. LOS CAIMANES
C.D. ALFREDO SALINAS
C.D. COBRESOL FBC
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
C.D. COOPSOL
C.D. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
C.D. DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
C.D. GARCILASO
C.D. SERRATO PACASMAYO
C.D. SPORT LORETO
C.D. UNION COMERCIO
C.D. UNIÓN TARAPOTO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD S. MARTIN DE PORRES
C.D. WILLY SERRATO
C.S. ATLETICO ALIANZA
C.S. HURACÁN
C.S. ROSARIO
C.S.C.D HUALGAYOC
C.S.D. ALIANZA HUANACO
C.S.D. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
C.S.D. LEON DE HUANUCO
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.SPORT BOYS A.
CDSC SOMOS OLÍMPICO
CSD DEFENSOR SAN JOSÉ
CUSCO F.C.
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL F.C.
F.B.C. MELGAR
LIMA CRICKET AND FUTBOL CLUB
REAL GARCILASO
SPORT ÁNCASH FC
UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA CAJAMARCA

URUGUAY

ÉQUIPE D'URUGUAY DE FOOTBALL
ALBION F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALTO PERÚ
C. ATLÉTICO ARTIGAS
C. ATLÉTICO ATENAS
C. ATLÉTICO BASAÑEZ
C. ATLETICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLÉTICO BOSTON RIVER
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD
C. ATLETICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE (UR)
C. ATLÉTICO PROGRESO
C. ATLETICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLETICO RIVER PLATE
C. ATLÉTICO TORQUE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA TERESA
C. NACIONAL DE F.
C. ORIENTAL DE FÚTBOL
C. PLAZA COLONIA
C. SPORTIVO CERRITO
C.C.D. EL TANQUE SISLEY
C.D. MALDONADO
C.D. PARQUE DEL PLATA
C.S. MIRAMAR MISIONES
C.S.D. HURACÁN BUCEO
C.S.D. LOS HALCONES
C.S.D. VILLA ESPAÑOLA
CANADIAN S.C.
CENTRAL ESPAÑOL F.C.
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CERRO LARGO F.C.
COLÓN F.C.
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
FRONTERA RIVERA F.C.
I.A.S.A.
INSTITUCIÓN ATLÉTICA POTENCIA
LA LUZ F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.
ROCHA F.C.
SALUS F.C.
SPORTIVO HURACÁN C.F.
TACUAREMBÓ F.C.
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO F.C.

VENEZUELA

ÉQUIPE D'VENEZUELA DE FOOTBALL
A.C. LALA F.C.
AC MINERVEN FC
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
ANGOSTURA F.C.
ARAGUA F.C.
ATLÉTICO FURRIAL
ATLÉTICO GUANARE
ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ FC
ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA CF
C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
C.DEPORTIVO LARA
C.S. MARITIMO DE VENEZUELA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
CHICÓ DE GUAYANA F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI
DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC
DEPORTIVO PETARE
DEPORTIVO TÁCHIRA
ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
GRAN VALENCIA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE F.C.
MARGARITA F.C.
METROPOLITANOS F.C.
MINASORO FC
MONAGAS F.C.
PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI F.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.
POTROS DE BARINAS F.C.
REAL ESPPOR C.
REAL FRONTERA S.C.
TITANES F.C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
UNIÓN A. EL VIGIA
UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN
UNIÓN ATLÉTICO MARACAIBO
UNIÓN LARA S.C.
UNIÓN LOCAL ANDINA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA FC
UREÑA SC
YARACUY FC
YARACUYANOS F.C.
ZAMORA F.C.
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
A.D. MIREBALAIS
A.S. CAPOISE
A.S. CAVALY
AIGLE NOIR A.C.
AMÉRICA DES CAYES
BALTIMORE S.C.
DON BOSCO F.C.
FÚTBOL INTER CLUB ASOCIACIÓN
RACING CLUB HAITIEN
RACING GÔNAÏVES F.C.
ROULADO DE LA GONÂVE F.C.
TEMPÊTE F.C.
VIOLETTE A.C.

ANGILA ANGILA

ÉQUIPE D'ANGILA ANGILA DE FOOTBALL
DIAMOND F.C.
KICKS UNITED F.C.
ROARING LIONS F.C.
SALSA BALLERS F.C.

ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA

ÉQUIPE D'ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA DE FOOTBALL

ARUBA

ÉQUIPE D'ARUBA DE FOOTBALL

BAHAMAS

ÉQUIPE D'BAHAMAS DE FOOTBALL

BARBADE

ÉQUIPE D'BARBADE DE FOOTBALL

BELIZE

ÉQUIPE D'BELIZE DE FOOTBALL
ALTITUDE F.C.
BELICE DEFENCE FORCE F.C.
BELMOPAN BANDITS S.C.
SAN PEDRO PIRATES F.C.
VERDES F.C.
WAGIYA F.C.

BERMUDES

ÉQUIPE D'BERMUDES DE FOOTBALL

BONAIRE

ÉQUIPE D'BONAIRE DE FOOTBALL

CANADA

ÉQUIPE D'CANADA DE FOOTBALL
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
CNSC TORONTO
MONTREAL IMPACT
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES FC
TORONTO F.C.
VANCOUVER W.F.C.

COSTA RICA

ÉQUIPE D'COSTA RICA DE FOOTBALL
A.D. CARIARI
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. COFUTPA
A.D. GUANACASTECA
A.D. JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEÑA
A.D. MUNICIPAL DE PÉRZ ZELEDÓN
A.D. MUNICIPAL GRECIA C.F.
A.D. MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
A.D. RAMONENSE
A.D. SAN CARLOS
A.D. SANTA ROSA
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
A.D.M. SAN ROMÁN
A.D.M. SANTA ANA
A.D.M. TURRIALBA
A.D.R. JICARAL SERCOBA
BELÉN F.C.
C- SPORT URUGUAY DE CORONADO
CLUB DE FÚTBOL UCR
CLUB SPORT CARATAGINÉS
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
CURRIDABAT F.C.
DEPORTIVO SARPRISSA
F.C. DESAMPARADOS
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN F.C.
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
PUERTO GOLFITO F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.
SPORTING SAN JOSÉ

CUBA

ÉQUIPE D'CUBA DE FOOTBALL
FC CAMAGÜEY
FC CIEGO DE AVILA
FC CIENFUEGOS
FC GUANTÁNAMO
FC ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD
FC LAS TUNAS
FC SANTIAGO DE CUBA
FC VILLA CLARA
GRANMA FC
HOLGUÍN FC

CURAÇAO

ÉQUIPE D'CURAÇAO DE FOOTBALL

DOMINIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'DOMINIQUE DE FOOTBALL

ÉTATS-UNIS

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
ATLANTA UNITED FC
AUSTIN BOLD F.C.
C.D. CHIVAS USA
CHARLESTON BATTERY F.C.
CHARLOTTE EAGLES S.C.
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
CHATTANOOGA F.C.
CHICAGO FIRE
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLUMBUS CREW
COLUMBUS CREW SC (2)
D.C. WASHINGTON
F.C. CINCINNATI
F.C. DALLAS
HOUSTON DYNAMO

MIAMI FC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW YORK CITY F.C.
NEW YORK COSMOS
NEW YORK RED BULL
NORTH CAROLINA F.C.
ORLANDO CITY F.C.
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PHOENIX RISING F.C.
PORTLAND TIMBERS
REAL SALT LAKE
REAL SALT LAKE (2)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC F.C.
SAINT LOUIS F.C.
SAN ANTONIO F.C.
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES (2)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES

GRENADE

ÉQUIPE D'GRENADE DE FOOTBALL

GUADALUPE

ÉQUIPE D'GUADALUPE DE FOOTBALL

GUATEMALA

ÉQUIPE D'GUATEMALA DE FOOTBALL
ANTIGUA GUATEMALA FC
AURORA F.C.
BARILLAS FC
C.D. JALAPA FC
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.D. PETAPA
C.S.D. CARCHÁ
C.S.D. COATEPEQUE
C.S.D. COMUNICACIONES
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. SACACHISPAS
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJÚ M.C.
CD HEREDIA
COBÁN IMPERIAL
CSD SAYAXCHÉ
DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MICTLÁN
DEPORTIVO REU
DEPORTIVO SANARATE FC
FC DEPORTIVO ZACAPA
HALCONES F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

GUAYANA FRENCH

ÉQUIPE D'GUAYANA FRENCH DE FOOTBALL

GUYANA

ÉQUIPE D'GUYANA DE FOOTBALL

HONDURAS

ÉQUIPE D'HONDURAS DE FOOTBALL
C.D. HONDURAS PROGRESO
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA DE HONDURAS
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VIDA
CDS SOL
CLUB MOTAGUA
DEPORTES SAVIO FC
HISPANO FC
JUTICALPA FC
R.C.D. ESPAÑA
REAL JUVENTUD
YORO FC

ILES CAYMAN

ÉQUIPE D'ILES CAYMAN DE FOOTBALL

ILES VIERGES BRITANNIQUES

03SELECIÓN ISLAS VIRGENES BRITANICAS

JAMAÏQUE

ÉQUIPE D'JAMAÏQUE DE FOOTBALL
ARNETT GARDENS F.C.
BOY`S TOWN KINGSTON
HARBOUR VIEW F.C.
MONTEGO BAY UNITED
PORTMORE UNITED F.C.
TIVOLI GARDENS F.C.
WATERHOUSE F.C.

MARTINIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'MARTINIQUE DE FOOTBALL

MEXIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'MEXIQUE DE FOOTBALL
ÁGUILAS UAS
ALEBRIJES OAXACA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS (2)
C. ATLETICO MONARCAS MORELIA
C. DEPORTIVO ORO
C. LEON F.C.
C. SANTOS LAGUNA
C. TIJUANA X.
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL A.
C.A. BOCA DEL RIO
C.A. IRAPUATO
C.D. ÁGUILAS UAGRO
C.D. CORSARIOS DE CAMPECHE
C.D. CUAUTLA
C.D. ESTUDIANTES TECOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. JAGUARES
C.D. MINEROS ZACATECAS
C.D. NUEVO CHIMUALHUACÁN
C.D. REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDCAD
C.D. ZACATEPEC
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. ALACRANES DE DURANGO
C.F. AMERICA
C.F. ATLANTE
C.F. CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. TIGRES
C.S.D. ATLAS
C.S.D. DORADOS DE SINALOA
CAFETALEROS C.F.
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
CANCÚN F.C.
CELAYA FC
CIMARRONES DE SONORA F.C.
CLUB NECAXA
CORAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA F.C.
F.C. JUÁREZ
F.C. PAPANES DE PAPANTLA
GALLOS VIEJOS A.C.
GAVILANES F.C.
GORILAS DE JUANACATLÁN
GUERREROS PERICUES F.C.
LA PAZ F.C. (MÉX)
LEONES NEGROS U. GUADALAJARA
LEOPARDOS F.C.
LOBOS BUAP
MAZATLÁN F.C.
MURCIÉLAGOS F.C.
PUEBLA F.C.
QUERETARO F.C.
RACING QUERETARO F.C.
SALAMANCA F.C.
SALTILLO F.C.
SALTILLO SOCCER F.C.
SAN LUIS F.C.
TAMPICO MADERO F.C.
TEPATITLÁN F.C.
TIBURONES ROJOS
TUZOS A.U.Z.
VENADOS F.C.
YALMAKAN F.C.
ZACATEPEC SIGLO XXI F.C.

MONSERRAT

ÉQUIPE D'MONSERRAT DE FOOTBALL

NICARAGUA

ÉQUIPE D'NICARAGUA DE FOOTBALL
A.R.T. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. SÉBACO
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI (2)
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. SAN MARCOS
JUVENTUS F.C.
MANAGUA F.C.
NANDASMO FC
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.
UNAM MANAGUA F.C.

PANAMA

ÉQUIPE D'PANAMA DE FOOTBALL
ALIANZA F.C. (PANAMÁ)
ATLÉTICO VERAGÜENSE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (PANAMÁ)
C.D. PLAZA MAYOR
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ÁRABE UNIDO
RIO ABAJO F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SANTA GEMA FC
SD ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
TAURO F.C.

PORTO RICO

ÉQUIPE D'PORTO RICO DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMIA QUINTANA FC
BAYAMÓN F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS FC
F.C. LEONES
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.
ISABELA S.C.
MAUNABO LEONES
METROPOLITAN FA
PUERTO RICO SPARTANS FC
TORNADOS DE HUMACAO
YABUCO FC

RéPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE

ÉQUIPE D'RéPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DE FOOTBALL
ATLÁNTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO VEGA REAL
BAUGER FC
BAYAGUANA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PANTOJA
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
CIBAO FC
DELFINES DEL ESTE FC
MOCA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD O&M FC

SAINT MARTIN (FRANCE)

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT MARTIN (FRANCE) DE FOOTBALL

SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA)

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA) DE FOOTBALL
758 BOYZ SC
C Y D CONNECTION FC
FC SOUALIGA
FLAMES UNITED SC
OUALICHI FC
REGGAE LIONS FC
UNITED SUPERSTARS FC

SAINT-VINCENT-ET-LES GRENADINES

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT-VINCENT-ET-LES GRENADINES DE FOOTBALL

SAINTE-LUCIE

ÉQUIPE D'SAINTE-LUCIE DE FOOTBALL

SALVADOR

ÉQUIPE D'SALVADOR DE FOOTBALL
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. FAS
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. MUNICIPAL LIMEÑO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA FC
SANTA TECLA F.C.

SAN CRISTOBAL ET NIEVES

ÉQUIPE D'SAN CRISTOBAL ET NIEVES DE FOOTBALL

SURINAME

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
INTER MOENGOTAPOE
S.V. EXCELSIOR
S.V. LEO VICTOR
S.V. NOTCH
S.V. TRANSVAAL
S.V. VOORWAARTS

TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO

ÉQUIPE D'TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO DE FOOTBALL
CALEDONIA AIA F.C.
CENTRAL F.C.
DEFENSE FORCE F.C.
NORTH EAST STARS F.C.
SAN JUAN JABLOTEH F.C.
W. CONNECTION F.C.

TURKS ET CAICOS ISLANDS

ÉQUIPE D'TURKS ET CAICOS ISLANDS DE FOOTBALL

U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS (ÉTATS-UNIS)

ÉQUIPE D'U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS (ÉTATS-UNIS) DE FOOTBALL

AFC

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
F.C. BUNYODKOR
F.C. NASAF
F.C. NEFTCHI
F.C. PAKHTAKOR
F.K. BUXORO
NAVBAHOR P.F.C.
P.F.C. LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT

AFGHANISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'AFGHANISTAN DE FOOTBALL
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROOD F.C.

ARABIE SAOUDITE

ÉQUIPE D'ARABIE SAOUDITE DE FOOTBALL
AL-ADALAH C.
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-FAISALY F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-HAZEM S.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-QADISIYAH F.C.
AL-RAED SAUDÍ F.C.
AL-RIYADH F.C.
AL-SHABAB ARABIA
AL-TAAWOUN F.C.
AL-WEHDA CLUB
ETTIFAQ F.C.
ITTIHAD F.C.
JEDDAH CLUB
NAJRAN S.C.
OHOD CLUB MEDINA

BAHREÏN

ÉQUIPE D'BAHREÏN DE FOOTBALL
AL NAJMA CLUB
ALAHLI CLUB
EAST RIFFA C.
HIDD CLUB
MALKIYA CLUB
MANAMA CLUB
MUHARRAQ CLUB
RIFFA S.C.

BANGLADESH

ÉQUIPE D'BANGLADESH DE FOOTBALL
ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA
BROTHERS UNION
MUKTIJODDHA SANGSAD KC
SHEIKH JAMAL DHANMONDI C.L.
SHEIKH RUSSEL KC

BHOUTAN

ÉQUIPE D'BHOUTAN DE FOOTBALL
DRUK POL F.C.
DRUK STAR F.C.
DRUK UNITED F.C.
F.C. TERTON
THIMPHU CITY F.C.
TRANSPORT UNITED F.C.
UGYEN ACADEMY F.C.
YEEDZIN F.C.

BIRMANIE

ÉQUIPE D'BIRMANIE DE FOOTBALL
AYEYAWADY UNITED F.C.
MAGWE F.C.
SHAN UNITED F.C.
YADANARBON F.C.
YANGON UNITED F.C.
ZWEKAPIN UNITED F.C.

BRUNEI

ÉQUIPE D'BRUNEI DE FOOTBALL
BRUNEI DPMM F.C.
INDERA S.C.
KOTA RANGER F.C.
MS ABDB
WIJAYA F.C.

CAMBODGE

ÉQUIPE D'CAMBODGE DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA PHNOM PENH
ANGKOR TIGER F.C.
BOEUNG KET F.C.
KHEMARA KEILA F.C.
NAGAWORLD F.C.
PHNOM PENH CROWN F.C.
SVAY RIENG F.C.

CHINE

ÉQUIPE D'CHINE DE FOOTBALL
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
CHENGDU BLADES F.C.
CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.
DALIAN SHIDE F.C.
DALIAN YIFANG
GUANGZHOU E.F.C.
GUANGZHOU R&F F.C.
GUIZHOU RENHE F.C.
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN F.C.
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE F.C.
HENAN JIANYE F.C.
JIANGSU SUNING F.C.
LIAONING F.C.
SHAND0ND LUNENG T.F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENXIN F.C.
SHANGHAI SIPG F.C.
TIANJIN TEDA F.C.
WUHAN ZALL F.C.

CORÉE DU SUD

ÉQUIPE D'CORÉE DU SUD DE FOOTBALL
BUSAN I`PARK
CHUNNAM GRAGONS
DAEGU F.C.
F.C. SEOUL
INCHEON UNITED
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS
POHANG STEELERS
SEONGNAM IIHWA CHUNMA
SUWON SAMSUNG B.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

ÉMIRATS ARABES UNIS

ÉQUIPE D'ÉMIRATS ARABES UNIS DE FOOTBALL
AJMAN CLUB
AL AIN F.C.
AL DHAFRA F.C.
AL JAZIRA S.C.
AL-NASR S.C.
AL-WAHDA F.C.
AL-WASL F.C.
BANIYAS CLUB
EMIRATES CLUB
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
SHARJAH F.C.

GUAM

ÉQUIPE D'GUAM DE FOOTBALL
GUAM SHIPYARD
QUALITY DISTRIBUTORS
ROVERS F.C.
STRYKERS F.C.

HONG KONG

ÉQUIPE D'HONG KONG DE FOOTBALL
HAPPY VALLEY A.A.
SOUTH CHINA A.A.
SUN HEI S.C.L.

ÎLES MARIANNES DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'ÎLES MARIANNES DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
IFC WILD BILLS F.C.
KANOA F.C.
MATANSA F.C.
MP UNITED F.C.
PAIRE F.C.
TANHOLDINGS F.C.

INDE

ÉQUIPE D'INDE DE FOOTBALL
ATLÉTICO DE KOLKATA
CHENNAIYIN F.C.
DELHI DYNAMOS F.C.
FC GOA
KERALA BLASTERS
MUMBAI CITY FC
NORTHEAST UNITED F.C.
PUNE CITY FC

INDONÉSIE

ÉQUIPE D'INDONÉSIE DE FOOTBALL
757 KEPRI F.C.
AREMA F.C.
BALI UNITED
BHAYANGKARA F.C.
BORNEO F.C.
CELEBEST F.C.
CILEGON UNITED F.C.
DELTRAS F.C.
GRESIK UNITED F.C.
MADIUN PUTRA F.C.
MADURA F.C.
MADURA UNITED F.C.
MARTAPURA F.C.
PERSATU TUBAN F.C.
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED F.C.
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSEPAM MADURA UTAMA
PERSERANG SERANG
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PERSIBA BANTUL
PERSIBANGGA PURBALINGGA
PERSIBAS BANYUMAS
PERSIBAT BATANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIJAP JEPARA
PERSIK KEDIRI
PERSIK PEKALONGAN
PERSIKA KARAWANG
PERSIKAB BANDUNG
PERSIKABO BOGOR
PERSIKAD DEPOK
PERSINGA NGAWI
PERSIPUR PURWODADI
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
PERSIS SURAKARTA
PERSITA TANGERANG
PESIR REMBANG
PPSM MAGELANG
PRO DUTA F.C.
PS BARITO PUTERA
PS BENGKULU
PS LAMPUNG SAKTI
PS MITRA KUKAR F.C.
PS TIMAH BABEL
PS TNI
PSBI BLITAR
PSBL LANGSA
PSCS CILACAP
PSGC CIAMIS
PSIM JOGYAKARTA
PSIS SEMARANG
PSM MAKASSAR
PSMS MEDAN
PSPS PEKANBARU
PSS SLEMAN
SEMEN PADANG F.C.
SRAGEN UNITED
SRIWIJAYA F.C.

IRAK

ÉQUIPE D'IRAK DE FOOTBALL
AL-HEDOOD F.C.
AL-KARKH S.C.
AL-MINAA S.C.
AL-NAFT S.C.
AL-ZAWRA'A S.C.
ALNAJAF F.C.
NAFT MAYSAN F.C.
SAMAWA S.C.

IRAN

ÉQUIPE D'IRAN DE FOOTBALL
ESTEGHLAL F.C.
FAJR SEPASI F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES KERMÁN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SEPAHAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

JAPON

ÉQUIPE D'JAPON DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
CEREZO OSAKA F.C.
CONSODALE SAPPORO
F.C. RYUKYU
F.C. TOKIO
FUKUSHIMA UNITED F.C.
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED
JÚBILO IWATA
KAMATAMARE SANUKI F.C.
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KATALLER TOYAMA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KIOTO SANGA F.V.
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA F.C.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
OMIYA ARDIJA
SAGAN TOSU
SAGAWA SHIGA F.C.
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SHONAN BELMARE
THESPA KUSATSU GUNMA
TOCHIGI S.C.
TOKYO VERDY F.C.
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
YOKOHAMA F.C.
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F.C.

JORDANIE

ÉQUIPE D'JORDANIE DE FOOTBALL
AL-AHLI S.C. AMMAN
AL-BUQA'A C.
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
AL-HUSSEIN S.C.
AL-JAZIRA AMMAN C.
AL-RAMTHA S.C.
AL-WEHDAT S.C.
SHABAB AL-ORDON C.
THAT RAS C.

KIRGHIZISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'KIRGHIZISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.C. ABDISH-ATA KANT
F.C. ALAY OSH
F.C. ALGA BISHKEK
F.C. DORDOI BISHKEK
F.C. NEFTCHI KOCHKOR

KOWEÏT

ÉQUIPE D'KOWEÏT DE FOOTBALL
AL JAHRA S.C.
AL KUWAIT S.C.
AL NASER S.C.
AL SALMIYA S.C.
AL SHABAB KUWAIT S.S.
AL-ARABI SC. (KU)
KAZMA S.C.
QADSIA S.C.

LA CORÉE DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'LA CORÉE DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
4.25 SPORT C.
AMNOKGANG S.C.
HWAEBUL S.C.
KIGWANCHA S.C.
PYONGYANG CITY S.C.
RIMYONGSU S.C.

LAOS

ÉQUIPE D'LAOS DE FOOTBALL
CSC CHAMPA F.C.
ELECTRICITE DU LAOS F.C.
EZRA F.C.
LAO ARMY F.C.
LAO POLICE F.C.
LAO TOYOTA F.C.
SHB VIENTIANE FC

LIBAN

ÉQUIPE D'LIBAN DE FOOTBALL
AL AHED C.
AL ANSAR BEIRUT
AL NEJMEH BEIRUT
AL SAFA S.C.
RACING CLUB BEIRUT
SALAM ZGHARTA
TADAMON SOUR S.C.
TRIPOLI S.C.

MACAO

ÉQUIPE D'MACAO DE FOOTBALL
C.D. MONTE CARLO
CHAO PAK KEI
S.L. BENFICA DE MACAO
SPORTING CLUB MACAO
TAK CHUN KA I

MALAISIE

ÉQUIPE D'MALAISIE DE FOOTBALL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM F.C.
KEDAH F.A.
KELANTAN F.A.
KUALA LUMPUR F.A.
MELAKA UNITED F.C.
NEGERI SEMBILAN F.C.
PAHANG F.A.
PERAK F.A.
SELANGOR F.A.
TERENGGANU F.C.

MALDIVES

ÉQUIPE D'MALDIVES DE FOOTBALL
CLUB VALENCIA
HURRYYA S.C.
MAZIYA S.&R.
NEW RADIANT S.C.
VICTORY S.C.

MONGOLIE

ÉQUIPE D'MONGOLIE DE FOOTBALL
ATHLETIC 220
DEREN F.C.
ERCHIM F.C.
F.C. ULAANBAATAR
KHANGARID F.C.
KHOROMKHON CLUB
SELENGEPRESS F.C.
UB MAZAALAIS F.C.
ULAANBAATAR CITY F.C.
UNAGANUUD F.C.

NÉPAL

ÉQUIPE D'NÉPAL DE FOOTBALL
MANANG MARSHYANGDI C.
NEPAL ARMY C.
NEPAL POLICE C.
RANI POKHARI CORNER
THREE STAR C.

OMAN

ÉQUIPE D'OMAN DE FOOTBALL
AL NAHDA C.
AL NASR S.C. (OMÁN)
AL ORUBA S.C.
AL SHABAB C.
AL SUWAIQ C.
DHOFAR C.
FANJA S.C.
MUSCAT C.
OMÁN C.
SAHAM C.

PAKISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'PAKISTAN DE FOOTBALL
KARACHI ELECTRIC F.C.
KARACHI PORT TRUST F.C.
KHAN RESEARCH LABORATORIES F.C.
PAKISTÁN AIR FORCE F.C.
PAKISTÁN ARMY F.C.
PAKISTÁN INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE F.C.

PALESTINE

ÉQUIPE D'PALESTINE DE FOOTBALL
AHLI AL-KHALEEL
HILAL ALQUDS C.
JABAL AL.MUKABER
SHABAB AL-KHALEEL S.C.

PHILIPPINES

ÉQUIPE D'PHILIPPINES DE FOOTBALL
CERES-NEGROS F.C.
FC MERALCO
GLOBAL CEBU F.C.
KAYA F.C.
MANILA JEEPNEY F.C.
PACHANGA DILIMAN F.C.
STALLION LAGUNA F.C.

QATAR

ÉQUIPE D'QATAR DE FOOTBALL
AL-ARABI S.C.
AL-DUHAIL S.C.
AL-GHARAFA S.C.
AL-KHARAITIYAT S.C.
AL-KHOR S.C.
AL-MARKHIYA S.C.
AL-RAYYAN S.C.
AL-SAAD S.C.
AL-SAILIYA S.C.
QATAR S.C.
UMM-SALAL S.C.

SINGAPOUR

ÉQUIPE D'SINGAPOUR DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA SINGAPUR
BALESTIER KHALSA F.C.
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL F.C.
HOME UNITED F.C.
TAMPINES ROVERS F.C.
WARRIORS F.C.

SRI LANKA

ÉQUIPE D'SRI LANKA DE FOOTBALL
BLUE STAR S.C.
COLOMBO F.C.
DEFENDERS F.C.
RENOWN S.C.
SAUNDERS S.C.
SRI LANKA AIR FORCE S.C.
SRI LANKA ARMY S.C.
SRI LANKA NAVY S.C.

SYRIE

ÉQUIPE D'SYRIE DE FOOTBALL
AL HOTTIN S.C.
AL ITTIHAD S.C.
AL JAISH S.C.
AL KARAMAH S.C.
AL MAJD DAMASCO
AL SHORTA S.C.
AL WAHDA S.C.
TALIYA S.C.
TISHREEN S.C.

TADJIKISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'TADJIKISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.C. CSKA PAMIR
F.C. ISTARAVSHAN
F.C. ISTIKLOL
F.C. KHATLON
F.C. KHUJAND
F.C. PANJSHER
F.C. REGAR TADAZ

TAIWAN

ÉQUIPE D'TAIWAN DE FOOTBALL
HANG YUEN F.C.
NSTC F.C.
NTUPES F.C.
ROYAL BLUES F.C.
TAICHENG LIONS F.C.
TAINÁN CITY F.C.
TAIWÁN POWER COMPANY F.C.
TATUNG F.C.

THAÏLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'THAÏLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AIR FORCE UNITED F.C.
ARMY UNITED F.C.
BG PATHUM UNITED
BING BANG CHULA UNITED F.C.
BURIRAM UNITED F.C.
CHAINAT HORNBILL F.C.
CHIANGMAI F.C.
CHIANGRAI UNITED F.C.
CHONBURI F.C.
MUANGTHONG UNITED F.C..
NAKHON RATCHASIMA F.C.
NAVY F.C.
PATTAYA UNITED F.C.
POLICE TERO F.C.
PT PRACHUAP F.C.
PTT RAYONG F.C.
RATCHABURI MITR PHOL F.C.
SISAKET F.C.
SUKHOTHAI F.C.
SUPHANBURI F.C.
THAI HONDA LADKRABANG F.C.
THAI PORT F.C.
TRAT F.C.
UBON UMT UNITED F.C.

TIMOR ORIENTAL

ÉQUIPE D'TIMOR ORIENTAL DE FOOTBALL

TURKMÉNISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'TURKMÉNISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.K. AHAL
F.K. ALTYN ASYR
F.K. ASGABAT
F.K. BALKAN
F.K. KÖPETDAG
F.K. MERW MARY

VIETNAM

ÉQUIPE D'VIETNAM DE FOOTBALL
BECAMEX BINH DUONG F.C.
FLC THAN HÓA
HÀI PHÒNG F.C.
HANOI T&T F.C.
HO CHI MINH CITY F.C.
HOANG ANH GIA LAI F.C.
NAMDINH F.C.
QUANG NAM F.C.
SANNA KHANH HÓA F.C.
SHB DA NANG F.C.
SÔNG LAM NGHÊ AN F.C.
THAN QUANG NINH F.C.

YÉMEN

ÉQUIPE D'YÉMEN DE FOOTBALL
AL AHLI SANA'A
AL HILAL HUDAYDAH
AL ITTIHAB IBB
AL SAQR TA'IZZ
AL SHA'AB HADRAMAUT
AL SHA'AB IBB S.C.
AL TILAL ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA SAN'A'
AL YARMUK AL RAWDA

CAF

AFRIQUE DU SUD

ÉQUIPE D'AFRIQUE DU SUD DE FOOTBALL
AJAX CAPE TOWN F.C.
AMAZULU F.C.
BAROKA F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BLACK LEOPARDS F.C.
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
CHIPPA UNITED F.C.
FREE STATE STARS FC
HIGHLANDS PARK F.C.
JDR STARS F.C.
JOMO COSMOS F.C.
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM STARS FC
POLOKWANE CITY F.C.
STELLENBOSCH F.C.
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
TS GALAXY F.C.
UNIVERSITY OD PRETORIA FC
UTHONGATHI F.C.

ALGéRIE

ÉQUIPE D'ALGéRIE DE FOOTBALL
A.S.O. CHLEF
CA BATNA
CR BELOUIZDAD
CS CONSTATINE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE SETIF
J.S KABYLIE
JSM BÉJAÏA
MOULOUDIA C. DE ARGEL
MOULOUDIA C. DE ORÁN
RC KOUBA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. EL HARRACH

ANGOLA

ÉQUIPE D'ANGOLA DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMICA PETRÓLEOS C.
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DO NAMIBE
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇAO
C. RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º D'AGOSTO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE HUÍLA
CLUBE RECREATIVO DA CAÁLA
ESTRELA CLUB 1º DE MAYO
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPO DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
SANTOS F.C.A.
SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA

BÉNIN

ÉQUIPE D'BÉNIN DE FOOTBALL
AS DRAGON FC DE L'OUEME
ASPAC F.C.
BUFFLES DU BOURGOU FC
MOGAS 90 FC

BOTSWANA

ÉQUIPE D'BOTSWANA DE FOOTBALL
BOTSWANA DEFENSE FORCE XI FC
BOTSWANA POLICE XI SC
EXTENSION GUNNERS FC
GABORONE UNITED SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
NOTWANE FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS FC
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS FC

BURKINA FASO

ÉQUIPE D'BURKINA FASO DE FOOTBALL
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
ASFA-YENNENGA
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
RACING CLUB DE BOBO
RC KADIOGO
UNIÓN S`PORTIVE DES FORCES ARMEES
US OUAGADOUGOU

BURUNDI

ÉQUIPE D'BURUNDI DE FOOTBALL
AS INTER STAR
L.L.B ACADEMIC FC
VITAL'O F.C.

CAMEROUN

ÉQUIPE D'CAMEROUN DE FOOTBALL
AIGLE ROYAL MENOUA
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMAN CLUB
CANON YAOUNDE
COTON SPORT F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN FC
RENAISSANCE F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.

CAP-VERT

ÉQUIPE D'CAP-VERT DE FOOTBALL
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. TRAVADORES
CS MINDELENSE
SPORTING CLUB DA PRAIA

COMORES

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
COIN NORD
ÉLAN CLUB

CÔTE D'IVOIRE

ÉQUIPE D'CÔTE D'IVOIRE DE FOOTBALL
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
AS DENGUELÉ
ASEC MIMOSAS
ES BINGERVILLE
ISSIA WAZY
SÉWÉ SPORT
SPORTING CLUB DE GAGNOA
STELLA CLUB

DJIBOUTI

ÉQUIPE D'DJIBOUTI DE FOOTBALL

ÉGYPTE

ÉQUIPE D'ÉGYPTE DE FOOTBALL
AL AHLY S.C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALEXANDRIAN UNIÓN CLUB
ENPPI CLUB
GHAZL EL-MEHALLA
HARAS EL-HODOOD
ISMAILY SPORTING CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
WADI DEGLA F.C.
ZAMALEK SPORTING CLUB

ÉTHIOPIE

ÉQUIPE D'ÉTHIOPIE DE FOOTBALL
ADAMA CITY F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE SC
HARRAR BEER BOTLING FC
MUGER CEMENT
SAINT GEORGE SC

GABON

ÉQUIPE D'GABON DE FOOTBALL
AS MANGASPORT
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
SOGÉA FC
UNIÓN SPORTIVE DE BITAM

GAMBIE

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
GANTEL F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
WALLIDANE F.C.

GHANA

ÉQUIPE D'GHANA DE FOOTBALL
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAH S.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO FC
ASHANTIGOLD S.C.
BECHEM UNITED F.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
DREAMS F.C.
EBUSUA DWARFS
ELMINA SHARKS F.C.
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
INTER ALLIES F.C.
KARELA UNITED F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS FC
MEDEAMA S.C.
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
TECHIMAN ELEVEN WONDERS FC
TEMA YOUTH F.C.
WA ALLSTARS F.C.
WEST AFRICAN F.A.

GUINEE EQUATORIALE

ÉQUIPE D'GUINEE EQUATORIALE DE FOOTBALL
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.

GUINÉE-BISSAU

ÉQUIPE D'GUINÉE-BISSAU DE FOOTBALL
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING CLUBE DE BISSAU

GUINÉE-CONAKRY

ÉQUIPE D'GUINÉE-CONAKRY DE FOOTBALL
A.S. KALOUM STAR
FELLO STAR
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.

KENYA

ÉQUIPE D'KENYA DE FOOTBALL
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
BANDARI F.C.
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
GOR MAHIA FC
KIBERA BLACK STARS F.C.
KISUMU ALL STARS
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
NAIRIBI CITY STARS
NAKURU ALLSTARS
SOFAPAKA F.C.
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.

L’ÉRYTHRÉE

ÉQUIPE D'L’ÉRYTHRÉE DE FOOTBALL

L’OUGANDA

ÉQUIPE D'L’OUGANDA DE FOOTBALL
BRIGHT STARS F.C.
BUL F.C.
BUSOGA UNITED F.C.
EXPRESS F.C.
KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY F.C.
KYETUME F.C.
MAROONS F.C.
MBARARA CITY F.C.
ONDUPARAKA F.C.
POLICE F.C. (UGANDA)
PROLINE F.C.
S.C. VILLA JOGOO
TOORO UNITED F.C.
UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY F.C.
VIPERS S.C.
WAKISO GIANTS F.C.

LA SOMALIE

ÉQUIPE D'LA SOMALIE DE FOOTBALL

LESOTHO

ÉQUIPE D'LESOTHO DE FOOTBALL
F.C. LIKHOPO
LESOTHO CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
LIOLI F.C.
MATLAMA F.C.

LIBÉRIA

ÉQUIPE D'LIBÉRIA DE FOOTBALL
BARRACK YOUNG CONTROLLER
INVINCIBLE ELEVEN
LISCR F.C.
LPRC OILERS
MIGTHY BARROLLE
NPA ANCHORS

LIBYE

ÉQUIPE D'LIBYE DE FOOTBALL
AL AHLI F.C. BENGAZHI
AL AHLI S.C. TRÍPOLI
AL AKHDAR
AL HILAL BENGHAZI
AL MADINA S.C.
AL TERSANA TRÍPOLI
AL WAHDA F.C.
ALL ITTIHAD

MADAGASCAR

ÉQUIPE D'MADAGASCAR DE FOOTBALL
JAPAN ACTUEL´S F.C.
TANA F.C.

MALAWI

ÉQUIPE D'MALAWI DE FOOTBALL
BIG BULLETS F.C.
SILVER STRIKERS F.C.

MALI

ÉQUIPE D'MALI DE FOOTBALL
A.S. ONZE CREATEURS
A.S. REAL BAMAKO
DJOLIBA A.C.
STADE MALIEN

MAROC

ÉQUIPE D'MAROC DE FOOTBALL
A.S. SALÉ
CODM MEKNÈS
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
FATH UNIÓN SPORT
HASSANIA UNIÓN SPORT
KAC KENITRA
KAWKAB ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGHREB ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA
MOGREB ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
OLYMPIC SAFI
OLYMPIQUE CLUB KHOURIBGA
RAJA CLUB ATHLETIC
WYDAD A.C.

MAURICIO

ÉQUIPE D'MAURICIO DE FOOTBALL
CUREPIPE STARLIGHT S.C.

MAURITANIE

ÉQUIPE D'MAURITANIE DE FOOTBALL
ASAC CONCORDE
ASC TEVRAGH-ZEINE
C.F. CANSADO
F.C. NOUADHIBOU

MOZAMBIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'MOZAMBIQUE DE FOOTBALL
C.D. MATCHEDJE
C.D. MAXAQUENE
CLUBE DE DESPORTOS COSTA DO SOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTRELA VERMALHA
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE MAPUTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO
LIGA DESPORTIVO MUÇULMANA

NAMIBIE

ÉQUIPE D'NAMIBIE DE FOOTBALL
AFRICAN STARS FC
BLACK AFRICA FC
BLUE WATERS F.C.
CIVICS F.C.
ELEVEN ARROWS
RAMBLERS F.C.
TIGERS SPORTS CLUB

NIGER

ÉQUIPE D'NIGER DE FOOTBALL
A.S. GNN
AS DOUANES
AS NIGELEC
SAHEL S.C.

NIGERIA

ÉQUIPE D'NIGERIA DE FOOTBALL
ABIA WARRIORS F.C.
ADAMAWA UNITED F.C.
AKWA UNITED F.C.
DAKKADA F.C.
EL-KANEMI WARRIORS F.C.
ENYIMBA INTERNATIONAL F.C.
HEARTLAND F.C.
IFEANYI UBAH F.C.
KANO PILLARS F.C.
KATSINA UNITED F.C.
KWARA UNITED F.C.
LOBI STARS F.C.
M.F.M. F.C.
NASARAWA UNITED F.C.
NIGER TORNADOES F.C.
PLATEAU UNITED F.C.
RANGERS INTERNATIONAL F.C.
RIVERS UNITED F.C.
SUNSHINE STARS F.C.
WIKKI TOURISTS F.C.

RÉPUBLIQUE CENTRAFRICAINE

ÉQUIPE D'RÉPUBLIQUE CENTRAFRICAINE DE FOOTBALL
A.S. TEMPÊTE MOCAF
ANGES DE FÁTIMA

RÉPUBLIQUE DÉMOCRATIQUE DU CONGO

ÉQUIPE D'RÉPUBLIQUE DÉMOCRATIQUE DU CONGO DE FOOTBALL
AC SODIGRAF
AS VITA CLUB
CS DON BOSCO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SAINT ELOI LUPOPO
SM SANGA BALENDE
TP MAZEMBE
US TSHINKUNKU

RÉPUBLIQUE DU CONGO

ÉQUIPE D'RÉPUBLIQUE DU CONGO DE FOOTBALL
A.C. LEOPARDS
C.A.R.A. BRAZZAVILLE
DIABLES NOIRS
ÉTOILE DU CONGO

RÉUNION

ÉQUIPE D'RÉUNION DE FOOTBALL
A.S. EXCELSIOR
A.S. JEANNE D'ARC
A.S. MARSOUINS
J.S. SAINT PIERROISE
S.S. SAINT LOUISIENNE
SAINT PAULOISE F.C.
U.S. SAINTE MARIENNE
U.S. STADE TAMPONNAISE

RWANDA

ÉQUIPE D'RWANDA DE FOOTBALL
A.S. KIGALI
AMAGAJU F.C.
ARMÉ PATRIOTIQUE RWANDAISE F.C.
BUGESERA F.C.
ESPOIR F.C.
ETINCELLES F.C.
KIREHE F.C.
MUKURA VICTORY S.F.C.
MUSANZE F.C.
POLICE F.C.
RAYON SPORT F.C.
S.C. KIYOVU SPORT

SAO TOMÉ ET PRINCIPE

ÉQUIPE D'SAO TOMÉ ET PRINCIPE DE FOOTBALL
ANDORINHA S.C.
INTER F.C. BOM-BOM
S.C. DA PRAIA CRUZ
SANTANA F.C.
U.D. REI AMADOR
VITORIA DO RIBOQUE F.C.

SÉNÉGAL

ÉQUIPE D'SÉNÉGAL DE FOOTBALL
A.S. DE PIKINE
A.S. DOUANES
A.S. GÈNÈRATION FOOD
A.S. LA LINGUÈRE
A.S.C. DIARAF
A.S.C. NIARRY TALLY
A.S.E.C. NDIAMBOUR
CASA SPORT DE ZIGUINCHOR
D.S.C. DAKAR SACRÉ COEUR
DIAMBARS DE SALY
U.S. OUAKAM

SEYCHELLES

ÉQUIPE D'SEYCHELLES DE FOOTBALL

SIERRA LEONE

ÉQUIPE D'SIERRA LEONE DE FOOTBALL
CENTRAL PARADE F.C.
DIAMOND STARS F.C.

SOUDAN

ÉQUIPE D'SOUDAN DE FOOTBALL
AL HILAL CLUB

SOUDAN DU SUD

ÉQUIPE D'SOUDAN DU SUD DE FOOTBALL

SWAZILAND

ÉQUIPE D'SWAZILAND DE FOOTBALL
ELEVEN MEN IN FLIGHT F.C.
GREEN MAMBA F.C.
MALANTI CHIEFS F.C.
MANZINI SUNDOWNS F.C.
MANZINI WANDERERS F.C.
MBABANE HIGHLANDERS F.C.
MBABANE SWALLOWS F.C.
MONENI PIRATES F.C.
ROYAL LEOPARD F.C.
YOUNG BUFFALOS F.C.

TANZANIE

ÉQUIPE D'TANZANIE DE FOOTBALL

TCHAD

ÉQUIPE D'TCHAD DE FOOTBALL
AS COTONCHAD
ELECT-SPORT FC
GAZELLE FC
POSTEL 2000 FC
RENAISSANCE FC
TOURBILLON FC

TOGO

ÉQUIPE D'TOGO DE FOOTBALL

TUNISIE

ÉQUIPE D'TUNISIE DE FOOTBALL
A.S. GABÈS
C.A. BIZERTIN
C.E. D'HAMMAM-LIF
C.S. SFAXIEN
CLUB AFRICAIN
ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE TUNIS
ETÓILE SPORTIVE DU SAHEL
ÉTOILE SPORTIVE MÉTLAOUI
J.S. KAIROUAN
STADE GABÉSIEN
STADE TUNISIEN
U.S. BEN GUERDANE
U.S. DE TATAOUINE
U.S. MONASTIRIENNE

ZAMBIE

ÉQUIPE D'ZAMBIE DE FOOTBALL
BUILDCON F.C.
GREEN BUFFALOES F.C.
GREEN EAGLES F.C.
KABWE WARRIORS F.C.
MUFULIRA WANDERERS F.C.
NAPSA STARS F.C.
NCHANGA RANGERS F.C.
NKANA F.C.
POWER DYNAMOS F.C.
RED ARROWS F.C.
ZANACO F.C.
ZESCO UNITED F.C.

ZANZIBAR

ÉQUIPE D'ZANZIBAR DE FOOTBALL

ZIMBABWE

ÉQUIPE D'ZIMBABWE DE FOOTBALL
CAPS UNITED F.C.
CHAPUNGU UNITED F.C.
CHICKEN INN F.C.
DYNAMOS F.C.
F.C. PLATINUM
HARARE CITY F.C.
HIGHLANDERS F.C.
HOW MINE F.C.
HWANGE F.C.
NGEZI PLATINUM F.C.

OFC

AUSTRALIE

ÉQUIPE D'AUSTRALIE DE FOOTBALL
ADELAIDE UNITED F.C.
BRISBANE ROAR F-C-
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS F.C.
MELBOURNE CITY F.C.
MELBOURNE VICTORY F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS F.C.
PERTH GLORY F.C.
SYDNEY F.C.
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS F.C.
WESTERN UNITED FC

FIYI ISLANDS FIYI ISLANDS FIYI

ÉQUIPE D'FIYI ISLANDS FIYI ISLANDS FIYI DE FOOTBALL
BA F.A.
LABASA F.C.
LAUTOKA F.C.
NADI D.F.A.
NADROGA F.A.
NASINU F.C.
NAVUA FC
REWA F.C.
SUVA F.C.

ÎLES COOK

ÉQUIPE D'ÎLES COOK DE FOOTBALL
AVATIU F.C.
TUPAPA MARAERENGA F.C.

ÎLES SALOMON

ÉQUIPE D'ÎLES SALOMON DE FOOTBALL
KOSSA F.C.
MALAITA EAGLES F.C.
MARIST F.C.
SOLOMON WARRIORS F.C.
WESTERN UNITED F.C.

KIRIBATI

ÉQUIPE D'KIRIBATI DE FOOTBALL

NIUE

ÉQUIPE D'NIUE DE FOOTBALL

NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE

ÉQUIPE D'NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE DE FOOTBALL
A.S. LÖSSI
A.S. MAGENTA
A.S. MONT-DORE

NOUVELLE-ZéLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'NOUVELLE-ZéLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AUCKLAND CITY F.C.
CANTERBUTY UNITED F.C.
HAWKE'S BAY UNITED
OTAGO UNITED F.C.
WAIKATO F.C.
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS F.C.
WELLINGTON PHOENIX F.C.

PAPOUASIE-NOUVELLE GUINÉE

ÉQUIPE D'PAPOUASIE-NOUVELLE GUINÉE DE FOOTBALL
F.C. MOROBE WAWENS
MADANG F.C.
TOTI CITY DEWELLERS F.C.

SAMOA

ÉQUIPE D'SAMOA DE FOOTBALL
FAATOIA UNITED FC
KIWI F.C.
LEPEA FC
LIPE O LE SOAGA S.C.
MOATA'A FC
MOAULA UNITED F.C.
STRICKLAND BROTHERS LEPEA F.C.

SAMOA AMÉRICAINES

ÉQUIPE D'SAMOA AMÉRICAINES DE FOOTBALL
BLACK ROSES F.C.
PAGO YOUTH F.C.
PANSA F.C.
TAPUTIMU YOUTH
UTULEI YOUTH F.C.

TAHITI

ÉQUIPE D'TAHITI DE FOOTBALL
A.S. CENTRAL SPORT
A.S. DRAGON
A.S. MANU-URA
A.S. PIRAE
A.S. TEFANA
A.S. VÉNUS

TONGA

ÉQUIPE D'TONGA DE FOOTBALL
LOTO HA'APAI UNITED
MARIST PREMS
VEITONGO F.C.

TUVALU

ÉQUIPE D'TUVALU DE FOOTBALL
F.C. MANU LAEVA
F.C. NIUTAO
F.C. TOFAGA
LAKENA UNITED
NAUTI F.C.
NUI F.C.
TAMANUKU F.C.

VANUATU

ÉQUIPE D'VANUATU DE FOOTBALL
AMICALE F.C.
ERAKOR GOLDEN STAR F.C.
IFIRA BLACK BIRD F.C.
MALAMPA REVIVORS F.C.
MAUWIA F.C.
SHEPHERDS UNITED F.C.
SIA-RAGA F.C.
TAFEA F.C.
TUPUJI IMERE F.C.